Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Anderson 10    39.68    1:33.21 
Madisyn Anderson 0 3:15.64  37.30  1:25.23   1:40.44
Sienna Blackner 10 2:32.33  30.62  1:07.23  1:22.07 
Gabi Bruse 10 3:44.46  40.50  1:38.20 9:44.23 1:46.13 
Laynee Fullmer 0    41.03  1:39.33   
Ellie Graff 10 2:36.15  31.55  1:09.83 7:21.25  1:37.00
Jordyn Harris 0    42.94  1:40.17  2:03.79 
Kember Johnson 11    32.89  1:12.58   1:29.75
Avah Kling 9 2:17.48 2:37.66   59.07  1:15.46 
Emma Larsen 10    38.53  1:37.04  2:00.58 
Lily Larsen 9   3:51.35 37.69  1:20.55   
Sunnie Leavitt 0    50.19    2:11.82 
Brooke Maxfield 10 2:29.39 2:46.51 29.03  1:06.74 6:42.79 1:18.16 1:31.66
Makell Mcallister 11    47.17  2:03.7811:09.09 2:13.32 
Brianna Nielson 0    37.89  1:29.19   
Echo Pallesen 11 3:02.33  34.61  1:22.31   1:46.97
Danica Patey 9 2:47.97 3:15.41 30.88 1:26.82  8:01.74  1:41.58
Jacie Peterson 9    49.87  2:08.47  2:06.50 
Kylee Woolsey 9 2:46.39  30.30  1:09.26  1:29.46 1:42.29
 
Jackson Alger 9    30.74 1:34.76 1:15.45  1:35.43 
Brevan Anderson 11   3:02.74 29.41 1:23.12 1:08.33  1:29.73 
Caleb Baldwin 11 2:35.96  27.93  1:04.10  1:17.32 1:19.23
Monty Baldwin 0    41.23  1:45.42   
Jack Barnett 9 2:18.74 2:59.32 27.41 1:25.65 58.16   
Grady Christensen 9 3:46.86    1:38.11 9:57.44  
Kian Christensen 9 2:37.13  29.40   8:26.14  1:26.99
Levi Christensen 11 2:23.21 2:59.36 27.92  1:05.76 6:37.83 1:22.04 1:32.28
Jager Coleman 9    33.87  1:22.88  1:29.05 1:43.25
Tony Grob 11 2:20.42 2:38.88 25.81  57.48   1:12.91
Breckyn Hopper 11 2:28.53  29.74    1:20.59 1:36.68
Tyler Hunstman 0    45.14  1:41.66   
Luke Jensen 11 2:26.34 2:45.62 26.61 1:11.38 58.60  1:17.79 1:26.46
Grant Kling 11 2:08.79  23.59     
Guy Knight 9    31.64  1:14.73  1:32.21 
Sean Lloyd 11 3:37.48 3:42.76 37.56     
Bridger Morrill 11 2:56.21  32.86  1:17.63   1:27.27
Austin Nielson 11 2:34.53  29.67  1:04.95  1:22.83 1:17.01
Finn Spencer 9   2:48.63 29.11   6:52.47  
Daxton Tait 11 2:24.92 2:43.20 27.18  1:01.28   
Jaron Thomas 11 2:12.25 2:40.84  1:16.01 58.48 6:04.17 1:19.95 
Spencer Thompson 11 2:48.52  30.44  1:15.33 8:18.52 1:30.01