Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Morgan best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sadie Bennett 9 3:28.97 3:47.56  1:58.48 1:36.76 9:42.68  2:22.40
Elizabeth Bess 10 2:41.54 2:52.80 30.75  1:09.33  1:22.89 1:22.38
Gabriella Bowers 9    33.59  1:20.82   
Hannah Cantrell 12 3:03.83  34.87  1:23.90  1:39.31 1:50.75
Kaylee Conway 11 3:05.27  35.38  1:23.43 8:39.36  
Emilie Gold 11    36.43  1:21.60   1:43.26
Grace Gordon 12 2:20.25 2:40.29  1:11.05 1:03.08  1:14.25 
Campbell Jones 9    35.53  1:24.75   
Winter Jones 11    35.50  1:20.80   1:54.03
Mara Lewis 10 3:27.55  38.37  1:28.11   1:40.25
Isabel Mcfarland 12 3:03.62 3:31.99   1:16.84 8:43.29  
Hannah Shaw 10 3:34.03  38.89  1:27.09   1:44.10
Brielle Sill 11 2:39.94 2:49.93 31.22 1:26.30 1:09.43  1:23.53 1:19.94
Jaycee Skidmore 9   3:37.41 38.17  1:24.16  1:40.79 1:48.79
Tessa Smith 9    32.14  1:12.92  1:23.88 1:35.06
Stella Ward 11    42.66  1:43.09   2:10.20
Remy Whitney 9    38.05  1:31.41  2:08.54 
Olivia Wilde 10 2:57.96  35.78  1:23.62 8:12.44  1:47.88
 
Levi Bennett 11 2:22.05 2:34.85 27.58 1:18.20 1:01.68 6:44.78  1:18.38
Kaison Berry 10    30.16  1:09.82   
Connelly Breinholt 9    27.18 1:18.95 1:00.08   
Mcedge Dorius 10    30.89  1:15.38   
Lyle Draper 11    26.83  1:03.89   1:17.96
Carter Field 12 2:27.26 2:55.96 29.15  1:07.82   1:17.29
Alexander Goodman 10    32.26  1:17.46   1:39.73
Bode Johnson 10    27.87  1:01.14 6:54.52 1:11.79 
Brandon Lindley 9    33.75  1:15.57   1:39.99
Gerrit Noorda 10 2:09.04 2:34.23 27.21  59.33 5:47.92 1:11.38 1:24.94
Elijah Pfeifer 11    25.38  56.75  1:13.34 1:13.96
Tyler Robertson 12 2:08.69 2:22.74 25.45 1:02.82 56.58 5:51.02 1:05.76 1:14.97
Connor Smith 11    26.66 1:14.14   1:12.69 1:27.28
Robert Staley 11 2:54.78  33.81 1:31.61 1:16.02  1:50.81 1:43.02
Noah Terry 9    40.24  2:00.44   
Daxin Witte 9    35.37  1:18.30   1:31.74