Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Tashina Blake 0 3:19.87  39.02  1:35.94   
Kayla Bolton 11 3:02.44 3:10.25 33.76 1:31.82 1:19.58 8:17.19 1:27.78 1:47.24
Beatrice Branchi 11    51.04  2:10.43   
Aylianna Costa 12 2:56.84 3:28.52 31.82 1:39.61 1:15.55 8:19.31 1:28.26 1:42.26
Haylen Curley 0 3:47.04  39.30  1:41.57  2:09.82 1:59.65
Gaia D'angelosante 0    42.98  1:39.18  1:47.15 
Lucrezia Fenino 11 3:09.36  28.75  1:13.55 8:17.52 1:16.67 
Sierra Gleave 10 2:58.35 3:15.00 32.80 1:26.77 1:18.72 8:32.02 1:36.24 1:38.90
Mckyla Hatch 12 2:49.12 2:52.34 30.48  1:11.81 7:57.25 1:22.74 1:25.14
Alexis Kling 11 2:18.36 2:34.48 28.55 1:10.87 58.44 6:52.59 1:08.48 
Aubri Kling 12 2:08.64 2:29.54 25.94 1:12.69 57.01 6:30.97 1:10.17 1:17.28
Marisol Mikesell 11 2:24.15 2:33.08 27.30 1:13.55 1:02.97 6:50.74 1:07.34 1:22.40
Tessa Myler 11 2:27.19 2:46.91 29.07 1:10.85 1:04.22 7:15.77 1:17.93 1:20.16
Maria Rider 0    41.48  1:40.25   
Naomi Smith 0 3:08.51  39.66  1:24.53 8:43.27 1:43.71 
Laila Swaim 0 3:22.63 3:44.19 35.87 2:05.98 1:28.39 8:20.43 1:36.99 2:05.06
Brittan Tait 11 2:30.27 3:02.39 29.73 1:19.00 1:06.09 7:15.88 1:25.93 1:33.91
Karlee Thomas 0 3:32.12  45.19  1:40.50  1:43.35 2:28.62
Annalee Thompson 11 2:10.28 2:38.13 27.24 1:10.03 1:01.43 6:01.70 1:11.92 1:25.64
Halie Tracy 0 3:26.25  37.96  1:26.4910:10.65  1:58.46
Andi Valk 12 3:26.42 3:45.17 40.68 1:44.80 1:44.08 9:21.58 1:55.10 1:55.89
 
Braxten Anderson 10 2:11.65 2:33.06 27.28 1:03.80 1:03.17 5:46.45 1:19.58 1:25.73
Brevan Anderson 0 2:59.98 3:25.70 33.80 1:40.58 1:16.94 8:48.32 2:02.71 1:51.52
Caleb Baldwin 0 3:29.73  38.08  1:26.24 9:08.00 1:53.00 1:46.13
Dawson Christensen 12 2:15.17 2:19.49 25.90 1:13.84 57.35 6:16.30 1:22.02 1:09.57
Levi Christensen 0 2:56.64 3:34.51 32.39  1:16.44 7:17.31 1:30.41 1:47.59
Ethan Costa 0 2:48.38  31.51  1:16.54 7:21.28 1:28.59 1:35.59
Trey Cunningham 12    25.84  1:01.91  1:10.46 
Max Graff 10 2:21.87 2:32.49 27.04 1:14.64 1:01.05 6:36.61 1:18.51 1:28.09
Breckyn Hopper 0 2:44.31  31.21  1:10.07 7:49.16 1:38.51 1:45.13
Carter Hunt 0 2:56.58 3:29.34 31.68 2:07.43 1:15.26 8:31.89 1:38.11 1:47.79
Parker Hunt 12 2:12.37 2:43.90 26.13 1:23.65 56.87 6:24.54 1:14.84 1:24.48
Seth Huntsman 12 2:13.31 2:33.17 25.86 1:12.35 57.48 5:47.08 1:06.78 1:25.13
Luke Jensen 0 2:31.61 3:23.97 30.57 2:02.27 1:07.35 7:15.66 1:34.78 1:50.67
Cameron Jewkes 10 2:59.17 3:08.34 33.77 1:25.88 1:22.24 8:58.07 1:28.60 1:25.14
Colesen Jewkes 12      1:04.32  1:21.68 
Colsen Jewkes 12 2:25.36 2:38.63 27.71 1:04.53 1:00.63 7:03.95 1:18.00 1:09.45
Grant Kling 0 2:14.77 2:24.32 23.60 1:06.02 53.48 6:42.44 1:09.39 1:16.52
Owen Knight 11 2:20.74 2:43.39 26.96  58.49 6:59.74 1:04.99 1:22.34
Evan Lloyd 12    26.96  1:04.96   
Sean Lloyd 0 3:39.74 4:17.01 46.72 2:14.75 1:52.9510:23.80 2:27.06 2:03.07
Levi Maxfield 11 1:53.34 2:17.85 24.74 1:04.31 54.72 5:12.21 1:05.46 1:14.85
Bridger Morrill 0 3:10.50  38.38  1:28.92  1:50.38 1:54.37
Spencer Morrill 11 2:47.97 3:08.88 31.07  1:12.97  1:38.39 1:34.86
Isaak Ogden 10 2:16.91 2:45.59 28.38 1:18.37 1:03.83 6:09.13 1:18.60 1:31.43
Mac Ogden 11 2:09.97 2:34.05 25.35 1:06.83 56.69 6:09.14 1:10.06 1:21.96
Jaron Thomas 0 3:07.89 3:52.70 33.66 2:13.58 1:30.79 7:38.39 1:41.69 2:04.78
Spencer Thompson 0 3:21.74 4:01.32 41.26 2:36.30 1:35.01 9:18.82 1:45.78 2:25.75