Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Judge Memorial best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Athena Bland 10    42.76  1:40.04   
Bailey Britter 9    38.90  1:29.47   
Amelia Conner 10 2:25.67 2:35.57  1:13.72 1:04.57  1:13.52 1:13.68
Eve Conner 9    34.55  1:19.62   
Delaney Dolan 10 2:13.58 2:31.69 27.99 1:15.77  5:49.45  
Lucy Duberow 9    29.63    1:22.23 1:30.60
Sophie Dupont 9 2:20.23 2:39.54 28.01  1:02.36  1:12.77 1:24.87
Amelia Espanet 9         
Lanee Farr 12   2:49.13 28.09  1:03.57   
Grace Fletcher 9    33.57  1:18.98   
Abby Fowler 12    35.12  1:23.68   
Leah Han 12    40.51  1:38.51   
Abigail Jamu 10    30.03    1:19.14 
Nel Kowalczyk 9 2:24.53 2:43.60  1:17.40 1:05.61  1:16.22 
Marcella Leyva 10    51.44     
Keira Macgilvery 10    34.15 1:40.70 1:19.65  1:34.15 1:48.53
Stella Mandela 9    45.74  1:42.11   
Emma Mejia 12 2:44.07 2:59.90  1:22.74   1:18.97 1:46.81
Rylie Middleton 10 2:41.88   1:21.17 1:11.01  1:24.07 1:36.77
Marin O'brien 12   2:45.90   1:18.32 6:41.46  
Sheyla Padilla 10    49.98     
Eva Parks 9    31.83  1:09.65  1:26.77 
Ji-yu Song 9    36.20  1:26.60   
Emma Steffensen 10    37.06    1:38.41 
 
Nick Barber 10 2:30.16 2:44.01 28.26  1:06.72  1:20.13 1:27.74
Benji Child 12 2:06.91 2:22.88  58.89    
Jason Clark 10    34.13  1:16.11   
Curtis Coudreat 10      1:09.94   
Sam Cowan 11 2:15.72 2:30.24   1:02.03  56.48 1:12.55
Liam Cox 9   2:24.75 25.49  58.19 6:09.54 1:06.52 1:17.67
Marco Crosswhite 12 3:00.55  31.06  1:15.99   1:21.50
Tim Downer 11    31.86  1:18.14   
James Duberow 12    26.91 1:02.55 58.02 6:03.46 1:03.81 
Matt Eagar 10    25.72 57.41 56.04 6:02.00 1:01.99 1:15.36
Zach Farr 10 2:18.84 2:31.21 27.03 1:16.65   1:19.04 1:16.43
Levi Galaviz 10 1:59.96 2:21.94 23.83   5:33.92 1:07.36 
Kingsley Garrett 10    26.45  1:00.35  1:09.82 
Benji Gillespie 11 1:57.55 2:12.63 23.99 1:01.44 52.24 5:19.52 56.32 
Avery Jones 9   2:33.17 25.82 1:08.49 1:00.66 6:35.61 1:11.28 
Diego Mejia 10    34.96  1:16.62   
Richard Moore 9    28.87  1:06.57   
Nico Morton 12 1:50.35 1:58.10 22.74 55.95 49.71  59.54 1:02.39
Thomas Mudge 10    32.19  1:11.87   
Hank Pratt 12    27.85  58.75   1:15.45
Rhys Runnels 11   2:21.76 25.40 1:01.41 56.83  1:06.50 
Frank Sankovitz 10 2:14.91 2:33.60 24.58  54.95 5:56.58 1:08.07 1:15.53
Noah Shunn-mitchell 10    29.07  1:07.23   
Peter Stokes 12    28.59  1:07.15   
Henry Wang 11    30.02  1:09.35   
Will Yarrish 11   2:56.59 29.75  1:06.50 6:56.63