Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Juan Diego best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Julia Cunningham 12    29.64  1:05.40   
Piper Fennell 9    30.59  1:08.81   
Isabella Hategan 11   2:23.95  1:07.31 59.13   
Lisa Lin 11    36.78  1:27.25   
Abigail Lockingen 12   3:05.31   1:19.25   1:37.11
Carmen Montoya 10 2:41.16  34.29  1:12.77   
Ariella Nelson 10    34.70     1:33.14
Bea Pascual 12    30.93  1:10.06  1:18.83 1:28.48
Lyla Sylvia 10 2:22.20  28.06 1:10.66    
Abigail Tenzer 9    30.40  1:09.75  1:26.35 
Thais Tosolini 12 2:31.02  31.58  1:09.90  1:16.80 
Theodora Tsandes 12 2:30.46 2:49.59  1:19.87    
Audrey Weller 12   2:18.47      1:08.50
Olivia Young 0 2:52.71    1:15.92   
 
Jasper Abanto 12    30.26  1:13.09   
Zach Abbott 10 2:35.28  29.38  1:06.70  1:20.98 
Jacob Anderon 0    26.39     1:24.12
Jack Bulf 11 2:10.73  26.82  58.05 5:53.54  
Augustin Ciulupa 9 2:25.77     6:25.21  1:25.47
Ayden Davis 11    35.98  1:21.07   
Kyle Diaz 9 2:12.50     6:15.47  
Xavier Flieringa 10      57.40   1:13.62
Jacob Galang 12      59.30  1:11.38 
Aidan Garrisi 9    34.31  1:24.54   
Charlie Gleason 11 1:58.63  24.66  53.75   
Remington Gray 9    41.93  1:29.13   
Matthew Howard 11 2:17.26  26.86  1:01.01   
Eoghan Kelly 12    26.39   6:02.04  
Ryder Kilfoil 10    29.17 1:17.67 1:06.60   
Saxton Mcknight 11 2:19.21  25.49 1:10.02 57.84   
Zachary Meehan 11    24.96 1:20.69 57.29   
Aidan Mulligan 11    34.48  1:22.66   
Sean Mulligan 9    46.28  1:37.46   
Joseph Shami 12    26.51 1:00.96 58.20   
Jacob Tanner 9    31.34  1:10.28   
Matthew Tita 10 2:51.13  33.96   8:30.60 1:26.51