Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Megan Bass 11 2:59.77  34.30  1:17.08 8:35.05  
Elizabeth Carroll 11 3:20.08  40.56  1:32.23   
Sydney Carter 12 2:24.98  28.35  1:02.71 7:11.56  
Jessie Childs 9 3:03.08  31.07  1:14.44  1:30.33 
Ashlyn Durrant 12    32.32  1:20.55   1:37.40
Emma Grimm 9 2:59.93  33.04  1:17.61   1:44.45
Addyson Guymon 9    36.64  1:23.66   
Aubrey Guymon 12 2:15.12 2:35.98 27.16 1:07.53 1:01.05  1:09.39 1:25.94
Mary Horrocks 9    35.04  1:40.39   
Aspen Jensen 12   3:01.79 33.49 1:31.54 1:16.52  1:18.04 
Kallee Lake 10 2:53.70  32.15  1:14.59   
Melody Lake 11   2:35.06 29.16 1:19.02 1:04.53  1:15.76 1:14.27
Claire Lindsey 10 2:39.98  33.14  1:11.35  1:33.51 
Calypso Mason 12    35.01     1:43.48
Illyria Mason 10    32.72  1:17.27   1:48.72
Purity Mason 11    30.19  1:10.87   1:28.08
Hadley Meccariello 9 3:21.76  34.78  1:18.24  1:37.03 
Rileigh Meccariello 12 2:39.80  30.68  1:10.24 7:29.31  
Ashley Mesler 9    41.33  1:32.95   
Acelyn Migliori 10 3:05.52  32.93  1:26.05   1:35.16
Abigail Morris 11    30.27  1:08.02   
Hannah Neff 11    37.22  1:25.40  1:41.63 
Jabry Sharp 10    35.52  1:18.82   
Amy Sorensen 11 2:56.97  31.07  1:12.69   1:49.67
Laycee Winn 9    41.32  1:46.13  2:11.38 1:47.27
Carley Young 11 3:02.67  33.18     1:22.41
 
Dalton Allred 9    29.59  1:11.33   
Jadin Atwood 9    29.90  1:09.01   
Jack Bell 11    42.31    1:47.11 
Thomas Black 9 2:53.32  32.09  1:14.02   
Jack Christiansen 11    31.10  1:08.64   
Jamison Christiansen 9 2:35.36  28.55  1:09.22  1:27.29 
Tyler Daley 9    29.81  1:09.72   
Bryant Durrant 12 2:12.31 2:41.14 26.14  58.35  1:14.34 
Jaxon Durrant 9 2:38.62  30.50  1:08.92  1:22.77 1:35.44
Jacob Erickson 10 2:48.15  30.59    1:22.80 1:35.17
Jacob Fauver 12 2:15.49 2:35.30 25.21 1:08.55 55.95  1:11.21 1:18.36
Tyler Frandsen 11 2:17.13 2:32.48 25.82 1:10.49 58.32  1:08.00 1:18.60
Alexander Frederick 12 2:11.00  26.48  58.05 6:05.14 1:09.82 
Brighton Funk 12    30.98  1:14.64   
Tyson Gardner 9    39.19  1:30.58  1:49.26 
Chase Huggard 11    26.77  1:02.56   
Preston Hulse 10 2:42.34  28.33  1:05.98  1:17.66 1:35.15
Mikel Ilijic 9    37.85     
Parker Jensen 10 2:19.51 2:38.32  1:19.88 1:01.06   1:13.25
Nuradil Koblan 12    37.13  1:20.74   
Kade Larsen 11 2:14.81 2:37.57 26.00 1:15.89 57.94  1:13.77 
Tyce Larsen 9    34.78  1:24.40   
Tyson Laws 11 2:28.89  28.53 1:24.18 1:07.70  1:23.12 1:38.72
Gideon Mecham 9 2:45.25  33.41  1:15.36  1:19.94 
Jacob Morris 9 2:35.54  30.91  1:06.51   1:23.93
Adam Olsen 10 2:24.74 2:45.68 27.10  1:04.11 6:43.49  
Devin Olsen 12    30.91     1:27.28
Rhett Petersen 11    28.68  1:09.99   
Trek Petersen 9 2:32.72  28.19  1:07.82   1:22.88
Marcus Rasmussen 9    43.01  1:32.83   
Zander Robinson 9    34.72  1:20.72   
Jacob Stewart 10 2:27.81  28.70  1:05.16 6:55.90 1:27.14 
Mason Stewart 11 2:31.21  27.62   7:34.09 1:24.61 1:24.80
William Stilson 11 2:25.06 2:47.38  1:14.72   1:12.41 
Taj Whitesel 11 2:57.25  31.73  1:14.06  1:40.68 
Quade Wood 12 2:32.59  30.03     1:29.24