Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Grantsville best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hadlee Begay 10 2:03.28 2:19.25 26.40 1:00.44 57.47 5:22.06 1:06.76 
Kylee Haycock 12 2:50.56 3:02.53 33.03  1:13.69  1:23.46 1:31.25
Anika Higley 12 2:35.86 2:59.78 32.31 1:25.59 1:10.10  1:45.53 
Kira Higley 10   3:28.12 38.91  1:25.98   1:35.77
Reagan Hunter 10 2:45.78  30.44  1:11.36 8:08.71 1:28.24 
Isabelle Johnson 12 3:14.08  33.40  1:17.43   
Stephanie Jordan 12 2:58.92  31.80  1:11.91  1:18.92 
Vivienne Mathews 12 2:50.65  36.87 1:39.51 1:18.07   
Violet Mcdonald 11    42.89  1:40.90  1:49.07 
Arianna Mckendrick 9 2:48.69 3:23.53 35.59 1:54.02 1:14.59 7:42.71  
Haylie Paulick 12    32.65  1:16.24   1:31.81
Emma Randall 9    40.83  1:45.89   
Abigail Smith 10   3:49.31 38.66  1:36.25   1:44.86
Shelby Walker 10    43.02  1:41.68  1:55.62 
Bronte Warner 11    46.59  1:44.51   1:59.18
 
Dustin Carter 9    32.48  1:13.64   
Wyatt Collings 9    39.47  1:32.44   
Lucian Critchlow 9    34.28  1:17.08   
William Duggan 9    44.05  1:44.23   
Justin Hall 12 2:13.85  26.14  58.37 6:30.66  
Gabe Hill 9    37.24  1:31.14   1:57.42
Garrett Hogge-warburton 11 2:25.88  26.75  1:00.73   
Nate Hunter 12    35.27  1:27.29  1:31.96 
Leonard Jordan 11 2:53.91  31.85  1:17.97   1:40.23
Levi Jordan 9    34.72 1:32.69 1:21.83  1:30.09 1:43.05
Matthew Jorgensen 11    30.94  1:08.47  1:25.16 
James Limburg 10 2:47.57  32.84  1:24.06  1:35.25 1:28.32
Trevor Mcbride 12    29.75  1:06.09  1:14.39 
Brock Merrill 10    33.39  1:22.13   
Theo Moore 10    34.42  1:21.21  1:54.73 
Alex Mower 12    30.74  1:10.42   
Jacob Passey 10    40.84  1:39.15   
Dominic Ramsay 10    32.39     1:41.04
Jarrett Randall 12 2:32.95 2:56.06 27.05 1:09.17 1:04.44   1:28.86
Nick Redmond 9    34.11  1:17.68   
Ben Smurthwaite 10 2:09.86 2:20.81 25.22 1:02.16 57.62 6:08.87  1:13.18
Ethan Smurthwaite 12 2:05.74 2:18.71 24.97 1:01.26 54.28 6:08.14 1:02.78 
Seth Smurthwaite 12 2:03.51 2:15.42 25.13 58.02 55.32  1:04.62 
Evan Thomas 10 2:24.88 2:51.41 29.20 1:15.64 1:04.90 7:13.97  
Zane Thomas 11 1:57.38 2:15.28 24.75 59.80 52.64 5:33.85 1:00.75 1:15.49
Tyler Tripp 10 2:31.03  30.21  1:09.59 7:11.56 1:20.23