Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sydney Carter 9 2:31.22 3:12.62 28.30  1:03.04  1:37.06 
Kaylee Durrant 10 3:11.30  34.81  1:26.29 8:41.32  1:31.05
Addison Fox 10 4:24.58  36.45  1:24.45  1:31.40 1:49.85
Jennifer Funk 12 2:33.71 3:10.40 30.87 1:29.45 1:08.41 7:14.37 1:30.25 1:35.57
Jewel Funk 12 2:54.23  31.58  1:14.06  1:32.50 
Alejandra Garcia 12 2:27.91 3:14.52 30.04  1:09.05 6:49.74 1:24.23 
Aubrey Guymon 9 2:36.14 2:50.47 31.97 1:27.95 1:12.09  1:25.67 1:26.61
Haley Guymon 11 2:13.75 2:22.46 27.63 1:09.99 58.84 6:17.12 1:10.64 1:11.71
Megan Hess 11 2:50.21  31.57  1:10.05  1:24.95 
Kaelee Hooley 12 2:17.88 2:33.16 26.23 1:06.08 58.99 6:27.05 1:11.28 
Aspen Jensen 9   3:31.79 37.68  1:23.84 8:38.14 1:32.01 
Cambrie Jensen 10 2:27.29 2:56.63 29.84 1:29.41 1:06.59 7:03.87 1:12.92 
Abby Johansen 10 2:28.24  29.53  1:07.57 6:40.53  
Kaejha Johnson 11 2:59.58  35.24  1:17.65  1:45.03 1:35.53
Katie Mccandless 10   2:56.11 31.47 1:35.16 1:08.51 7:40.87 1:38.83 1:30.55
Kayleigh Mccandless 11 3:01.85  35.04  1:20.95  1:36.48 1:27.23
Rileigh Meccariello 9 2:55.39  33.97  1:17.56 8:04.74 1:34.93 
Emelyn Oliverson 12 2:46.61  31.51 1:27.65 1:14.74 7:41.11 1:20.61 
Emily Pace 9 3:05.64  37.07  1:25.65  1:34.87 
Raquelle Simmons 12 2:42.86 2:55.99 33.05 1:36.39 1:11.60   1:34.23
Sarah Simmons 12   3:17.54 28.90 1:37.53 1:07.65  1:26.95 1:31.95
Ivie Sorensen 9 3:29.57  41.45  1:31.36 9:01.97 1:59.65 
Sydney Stilson 10 2:54.88 3:11.11 34.09 1:36.86 1:15.11 7:58.38 1:19.57 1:49.01
Allison Thomas 0    37.47  1:30.62  1:39.23 
Kelsey Thomas 10 2:56.68  34.96  1:21.75  1:23.79 
Laura Urie 12 2:45.97 3:14.44 34.39 1:35.81 1:15.96 7:55.78  
Britannia Waite 11 2:59.28  34.81  1:20.26  1:19.38 
Elli Whitesel 10 2:55.68  34.15  1:20.40 7:38.19 1:31.59 1:29.22
Abby Willson 10 2:46.97  31.42  1:13.10 7:36.50  1:32.15
 
Mccoy Allinson 11 2:13.89 2:52.12 27.23 1:14.49 59.51 6:37.10 1:10.93 
Bryson Baggs 12    32.50  1:20.73   
Asher Beagley 11 2:10.86 2:24.79 24.56 1:01.18 55.09  1:09.63 1:12.17
Griffin Bernard 9 2:36.57  32.25  1:13.30 7:05.17 1:24.83 1:43.65
Dallin Braun 10 3:02.10  36.16  1:29.32   1:27.15
Connor Cramer 0 2:59.85  32.35  1:14.87   1:24.57
Brennan Durrant 12    28.02  1:11.16   
Bryant Durrant 9 2:35.91 3:05.02 31.11  1:11.59 7:15.71 1:22.74 1:32.87
Taylor Durrant 11 2:29.85 2:47.51 28.39 1:21.49 1:02.17 6:53.88 1:21.17 1:28.23
Jacob Fauver 9 2:18.51 2:49.88 28.29  1:02.81 6:14.39  1:30.37
Alexander Frederick 9 2:37.07  32.72 1:19.87 1:12.17  1:20.73 
Joshua Gale 9 2:41.79 3:03.50 26.98  1:03.26  1:21.20 1:29.66
Matthew Hanson 12 2:09.09 2:37.28 26.51 1:15.82 59.69 5:53.29 1:19.74 1:19.20
Matthew Horrocks 11 2:42.24 3:00.59 28.22 1:43.27 1:08.27  1:13.37 1:27.54
Jace Jorgensen 12 2:23.13  27.21 1:18.38 1:02.89  1:08.69 1:17.74
Bryan Mccandless 12    30.05  1:15.26   
William Mccandless 12 2:38.20 3:03.49 27.48  1:06.53  1:29.24 1:21.35
Dax Minchey 10 2:23.35 2:23.12 25.79 1:16.66 58.06  1:03.54 1:16.64
Kyler Minchey 10 2:24.15 2:33.31 26.47 1:18.73 1:00.62 6:49.87  1:14.61
Elias Morris 11 2:14.61 2:36.98 25.28 1:16.89 55.62  1:07.39 1:14.79
Devin Olsen 9 2:53.88  34.66  1:17.12  1:37.43 1:33.42
Ethan Olsen 11 3:20.77  31.02  1:17.51  1:45.59 1:21.03
Ridic Potter 9 2:56.80  32.95  1:12.26  1:41.07 
Kegley Terry 10 2:43.89 2:56.89 27.57  59.34 7:14.14 1:11.29 1:11.61
Quade Wood 9 2:51.24  34.34  1:18.53  1:39.89 1:35.72