Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Carbon best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Rachel Blackburn 9 2:45.23  32.45  1:13.11   
Hadley Bower 11 2:41.45  28.78  1:06.55   
Ada` Bradford 11 2:30.36  30.33  1:08.09 6:42.80 1:13.16 
Aly Bryner 9    37.56  1:30.48   
Alyssa Chamberlain 11 2:25.81 2:50.48 27.18  1:00.56 6:44.67 1:16.83 
Kanyon Christensen 9   3:00.53 30.63  1:09.85   1:35.12
Mia Crompton 11 2:27.06 2:46.17 28.67  1:02.72   1:24.92
Kasia Earl 12    32.92  1:14.72   
Baelie Erickson 9    43.43  1:43.78   
Lindsie Fausett 12 2:37.17  30.76  1:10.34 6:55.60  
Evelyn Halk 10 2:29.99 2:51.26 31.04  1:11.50  1:15.71 
Ellie Hanson 11 2:30.40  33.67  1:13.38 6:55.61  1:38.65
Jennacie Jeffery 11 2:37.30  30.50  1:06.16  1:19.77 1:30.53
Lisa King 9    28.01  1:03.79   
Aylen Lyman 9    32.76  1:14.92   
Ember Lyman 11    29.67  1:08.86   1:28.75
Gracie Oveson 12    35.37  1:20.83   
Lillian Seeley 11    32.15     1:31.39
Lily Thayn 9 2:40.12 2:52.55 29.80 1:20.05 1:08.56 7:05.99 1:25.80 1:28.10
Megan Tucker 12    37.61     
Erika Whitmore 10    39.77  1:31.53   
 
Boyd Bradford 12 2:13.09 2:43.17 26.84  1:00.52 6:07.19 1:11.34 1:29.10
Ky Earl 10 2:49.16  29.28  1:09.95   1:25.02
Mason Engar 10 2:09.34  26.23  57.33  1:09.91 
Nathan Engar 12 2:08.09 2:40.14 25.41  55.84 5:58.00 1:17.47 1:16.93
Spencer Hepworth 11    27.15  1:05.73   
Austin Horsley 12    29.80  1:06.88   
Easton Humes 11    28.78  1:10.09   
Gabriel Ibanez 12 1:59.39 2:19.19 24.05  52.73 5:28.50  1:11.10
Cameron Jones 11 2:16.10  26.88  1:00.49 6:26.57 1:20.89 
Leland Kepsel 9 2:15.12 2:39.43 28.71 1:11.66 1:01.65   1:22.55
Matthew Kollar 9    31.64  1:14.84   
Ian Kranendonk 12 2:38.89  28.07  1:05.50   1:27.27
Logan Kranendonk 9    29.49 1:22.26 1:10.82   
Max Mccourt 11    28.44  1:10.08   
Vincent Rondinelli 10    35.59  1:29.04   
Derek Stead 0    31.34  1:17.87   
Jackson Thayn 11 2:27.92 2:36.96 27.55  1:01.26 7:07.06  1:17.06
James Tullis 9    29.68  1:13.15   
Spencer Tullis 12 2:23.51  25.86  1:00.33 6:29.84 1:17.90