Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Carbon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kacee Barrett 11 2:24.23 2:45.84 28.87 1:14.95    
Jenna Birch 10 2:53.83  34.25  1:16.46   
Kassidy Childs 10    38.89  1:30.01   
Sofia Crompton 10    29.60  1:07.34   
Madison Dozhier 10    45.32    1:57.61 
Avery Gunter 9    39.97     
Emma Haddock 12    44.05  1:42.78   
Payton Hopes 9    46.63  1:35.66   
Tyrca Jaramillo 9   2:47.24     1:21.92 1:25.23
Emily Jespersen 11 2:25.98  29.53  1:04.14 6:43.23  
Kayla Lee 10    37.73  1:26.06   
Brynlei Luke 9    32.65  1:17.96   
Thalyn Lyman 9 2:40.45    1:09.82  1:27.03 
Tenley Madsen 9    41.52  1:35.44   
Lorianne Mccourt 11 3:06.37  36.43  1:23.59   1:39.38
Logan Odendahl 9   3:15.92    7:58.24  1:35.63
Sherisse Pendleton 12      1:11.10   1:29.54
Ashley Powell 9    37.65  1:33.07   
Haylie Powell 10    30.37  1:13.41   
Alice Rasmussen 10 3:00.12    1:20.44 7:57.61  1:37.83
Jacee Richards 11    29.86  1:09.05   
Sophia Rosier 11    45.72     
Kaydance Scovill 9    45.81  1:46.30   
Britlie Sharp 12    36.53  1:25.16   
Grace Stewart 10    39.94  1:30.71   
Paige Stewart 9    39.47  1:30.06   
Megan Swasey 12   2:42.05 27.26  1:02.82  1:10.04 
Nicole Swasey 10 2:29.83 2:49.04   1:07.78 7:07.94  1:19.46
 
Kade Allen 11         1:37.84
Camden Chamberlain 9    27.60  1:02.54   
Jack Christensen 12    30.27     1:33.79
Anthony Flores 12    35.00  1:23.98   
Hunter Heath 10   2:48.65 28.72    1:14.86 
Parker Humes 12    28.15  1:05.19   
Samuel Layton 11    39.57     
Mackinnon Lyman 12 2:17.02 2:42.26 26.94 1:16.63 58.23   
Zachary Mortensen 11    30.24  1:19.83   
Ihno Schier 11    37.53  1:26.46   
David Stead 12 2:36.00  27.65  1:04.11  1:32.59 
Dylan Stead 10    38.96     
Matthew Torres 11   2:48.36 30.09  1:07.27 6:45.71