Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

North Summit best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Nizhoni Buckway 12 3:04.28  35.44  1:21.99 9:03.89 1:31.86 
Jaide Crittenden 12   3:07.92 34.63  1:20.14  1:25.92 1:25.00
Alexandra Doubleday 12 3:08.55 3:08.21 33.92  1:22.68 8:20.06 1:23.19 1:34.29
Camden Greenwood 10 2:54.04 3:08.99 33.03  1:17.35 7:55.24 1:23.36 1:38.05
Harley Hellander 10 2:40.92  28.78  1:08.11  1:26.90 1:36.67
Amelia Richins 11 2:46.58 3:03.17 34.13 1:27.31 1:14.20 7:05.82 1:24.16 1:48.23
Tessa Richins 11 2:34.66 2:35.27 26.08 1:10.30 58.83 7:04.74 1:17.62 1:18.76
Gabrielle Robbins 10 3:05.90  35.25  1:22.78  1:19.43 
Rachel Stanford 10 2:39.24  31.72 1:17.11 1:09.48 7:43.25 1:31.68 
Kellie Townley 10 3:04.07  37.10 1:39.59 1:21.50 8:26.87 1:39.25 
Avery Watterson 10 2:40.32  32.12  1:12.10 7:21.41 1:25.76 
Danielle Zwahlen 9 2:57.66  32.34  1:13.97  1:56.44 2:03.65
Ellizabeth Zwahlen 11 2:29.11 3:01.80 31.41 1:29.96 1:08.01 6:52.92 1:32.67 1:29.83
 
Nicolas Anderson 11 2:48.93  30.95  1:12.93 8:30.13 1:31.36 1:32.75
Dixon Blonquist 12 2:08.15 2:34.61 27.47 1:14.42 59.55 5:58.49 1:12.77 1:23.90
Easton Blonquist 9 3:06.83  32.86  1:18.81  1:28.35 
Joseph Curtis 9 2:20.38 3:11.37 30.60  1:09.59 7:27.60 1:16.15 1:47.38
Talmage Dent 9    38.81  1:48.17  2:04.69 1:39.21
Preston Ferry 12 3:08.75  29.31  1:06.13   1:36.19
Ean Giquque 9    39.26  1:23.87   
Gehrig Greenwood 12 2:15.83 2:34.80 27.99 1:20.00 1:03.91 6:31.83 1:07.90 1:12.02
Jacob Ison 11 2:01.89 2:22.69 23.89  53.79  1:05.61 
Austin Judi 12 3:31.61  35.44  1:24.36  2:05.58 
Josh Kern 9 2:57.70  33.83  1:18.12 8:24.92  1:38.54
Carsen Mcknight 11 2:30.64 2:48.16 28.61 1:09.83 1:05.04   1:14.25
Joseph Nolan 10 3:04.50  29.65  1:13.42   1:25.69
Jose Patino 11 3:12.98  32.41  1:20.91  1:22.77 
Jason Piercy 10 3:15.71  36.32  1:24.11  1:45.15 1:30.84
Cody Piotrowski 12 2:09.49  23.57 1:01.03 1:05.83  1:07.77 
Alex Ritzman 10 2:36.75 2:41.83 28.56 1:20.95 1:06.02 7:23.75 1:21.47 1:15.59
Brolen Ruf 10 2:29.70  30.88 1:06.85 1:09.45 6:40.80 1:38.74 
Alex Shaw 0 2:39.69  29.09  1:06.62  1:18.25 
Wyatt Smith 11    26.50 1:17.20 1:01.27   1:22.73
Wade Stanford 12 2:13.70  27.83 1:05.61 1:00.91 6:03.33 1:17.86 
Liam Stephens 11 2:21.65 2:42.77 25.30  57.98  1:18.58 1:12.24
Carsen Tholen 10 2:24.67 2:59.38 28.91  1:09.81 6:56.53 1:24.97 1:23.82
Michael Townley 12 2:03.92 2:35.57 25.90 1:16.96 53.98 6:34.19 1:14.00 1:19.04
Brody Watterson 9 2:51.64  32.20  1:11.19 8:22.25 1:23.32 1:35.10
Zach Watterson 11 2:23.36 2:31.23 27.85  1:02.91 6:39.34 1:08.03 1:17.20
Kohen Wilde 9 2:51.30  29.14  1:11.86 7:53.18 1:20.44 
Weston Zwaheln 12 2:24.32 2:31.32 25.88 1:11.56 59.16 7:00.53 1:06.97 1:20.00
Weston Zwahlen 12   2:32.04     1:06.32