Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Millard best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Gracie Adams 11    36.54  1:21.78   
Jocelyn Dean 11 2:35.23 2:55.91 29.44  1:12.58 6:39.24  1:34.62
Sara Degraffenried 11    53.14     
Sarah Degraffenried 11    38.53  1:34.31   
Becca Dixon 11 3:08.41  34.03  1:28.03  1:15.99 
Elizabeth Ferrin 11   3:24.82 33.92  1:25.80  1:24.10 
Abigail Finlinson 9    48.48  1:52.70  1:54.36 
Lucy Freeman 10   4:20.27 36.48  1:44.16  1:54.14 
Josie Fullmer 11    38.26  1:30.23   
Taesi Higgs 9    33.40  1:13.57  1:28.78 
Kathryn Kelly 11 2:43.82 3:22.74 32.08  1:14.45 7:12.85 1:23.79 
Eden Morgan 9    42.96  1:38.91   1:54.92
Mirtha Pardo 9    39.74  1:32.85   
Bryn Rasmussen 11 3:06.53 3:21.66 33.00 1:23.58 1:20.56   1:23.49
Devin Roper 9 2:46.62  28.58  1:04.83  1:28.70 
Natalie Starley 11    44.48  1:43.25   
Carlee Stephenson 12 2:45.14  33.29  1:15.90 7:35.78  
Madison Stephenson 9    36.85  1:24.15   
Karley Swallow 0 3:13.56  37.46  1:31.15  1:32.65 
Aimee Thurman 10 2:20.64 3:11.58 30.03  1:03.69 6:22.90  1:48.48
Heidi Thurman 11   3:03.47 30.13 1:24.66 1:03.77  1:13.20 
Halli Tingey 9 2:45.74  32.00  1:14.23  1:25.86 1:40.82
Tristan Toon 10    34.39  1:18.76   
Kylie Uffens 12 2:49.76 3:18.63 33.05  1:14.96 7:09.05  1:47.12
Kenadee Warren 11 2:33.53  30.51  1:11.83  1:13.39 
Emily Wilcox 11 3:07.09  35.24  1:23.00  1:50.13 1:52.76
 
Bodee Atkinson 12   2:30.63 28.01  1:02.66  1:09.29 1:20.90
Jaedon Bassett 9   3:23.91 34.05  1:21.19   1:22.01
Ethan Bishop 9 2:30.44 2:32.44 28.54 1:08.50 1:04.59  1:21.63 
Damen Christensen 10    30.16  1:18.77   1:25.47
Colby Cummins 11 2:39.25  27.83  1:04.78   
Damien Dean 9 2:46.42  32.62  1:14.57   
Adam Dearden 12 2:32.65 2:59.43 29.54 1:18.75 1:06.97 7:02.79  
Ean Dearden 12 2:15.81  26.33 1:10.62 1:00.90 5:49.91  
Kaleb Dearden 12 2:03.06    55.02 5:49.08  1:10.53
Jacob Despain 10 2:08.37  27.71  58.63  1:20.16 1:24.23
Nathan Despain 12 2:13.46  24.80  58.05 6:06.02  1:01.17
Efren Erreguin 12    35.79  1:18.02   
Kaeden Higgs 12 2:04.76 2:33.62 25.05 1:05.82 56.30   
Ethan Larsen 10 2:20.48  27.32  57.79   1:10.59
Payton Lowe 9 3:28.29  36.52  1:26.45  1:39.46 
Brandon Munoz 12    41.90  1:41.70   
Jaden Owen 10    33.90  1:16.63   
Mckay Robison 10 2:20.00  29.00  1:04.91   1:21.77
Connor Spendlove 9 2:31.79 3:12.47 28.92  1:05.95 6:29.32 1:19.96 
Garrett Spendlove 12 2:20.52 2:44.60 26.59 1:12.73 1:00.16 6:29.28 1:09.82 
Zayne Stevens 9 2:47.39  34.21  1:19.23  1:29.75