Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-03-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
Combined Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.67Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 1:52.35Mayer, Elizabeth11East2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 1:54.05Djunic, Helena11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
4 1:54.77Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 1:55.82Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 1:56.09Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
7 1:57.45Oyler, Rachel12Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
8 1:57.73Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
9 1:58.05Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
10 1:58.33Mayer, Margaret12East2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 1:58.57Begay, HadleeGrantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
12 1:58.81Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
13 1:58.97Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 1:59.14Thomas, Talia11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
15 1:59.94Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
16 2:00.00Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
17 2:00.26Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
18 2:00.32Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
19 2:00.40Bostock, Akalia12Timpview2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
20 2:00.65Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
21 2:00.76Boyer, Ellie9Springville2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
22 2:01.02Richards, Kaylee12Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 2:01.23Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
24 2:01.33Harris, MeganWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 2:01.49Christensen, MadiWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
26 2:01.54Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
27 2:01.63Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
28 2:01.87Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2020-01-16Cottonwood-v-Brighton
29 2:02.26Hicken, AshlynWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
30 2:02.30Altman, HaleyWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
30 2:02.30Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
32 2:02.42Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
33 2:02.44Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
34 2:02.69Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
35 2:02.73Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 2:02.89Hulse, Katya12East2020-01-16East 1.16.20
37 2:02.94Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
38 2:02.95Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
39 2:03.00Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
40 2:03.05Robinson, Annie10Timpview2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
41 2:03.47Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2020-01-04Cache Valley Invite
42 2:03.72Safonova, Anna12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
43 2:03.89Okelberry, Michelle11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
44 2:04.19Huber, Grace9Bingham2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
45 2:04.22Snyder, LaurenWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
46 2:04.37Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
47 2:04.51Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
48 2:04.55Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
49 2:04.58Christensen, Savannah12Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
49 2:04.58Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
51 2:04.62Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
52 2:05.04Barraco, Katherine10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
53 2:05.08Phillips, Sydney10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
54 2:05.16Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
55 2:05.29Senn, Sydney12Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
56 2:05.31Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
57 2:05.47Davenport, Jessica11Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
58 2:05.54Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
59 2:05.85Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
60 2:05.87Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
61 2:05.94Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
62 2:05.96Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
63 2:05.99Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-01-23Davis @ Syracuse
64 2:06.17Reichner, Annie9Timpview2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
65 2:06.29Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2020-01-09WJHS @ MRHS
66 2:06.32Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
66 2:06.32Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
68 2:06.42Horne, Jamie10Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
69 2:06.58Humbert, Grace10Highland2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
70 2:06.65Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
71 2:06.79Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
72 2:06.82Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
73 2:06.91Bates, Lydia10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
74 2:06.98Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2020-01-07Battle of the Paddle 2020
75 2:06.99Anderson, Berlin12Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
76 2:07.00Cooper, Caroline9West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
77 2:07.04Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
78 2:07.12Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
79 2:07.47Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
80 2:07.64Barraco, Isabella12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
81 2:07.71Slade, Liza12Skyline2019-11-21Murray at Skyline
82 2:07.73Seals, Sharon11Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
83 2:07.75Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
84 2:07.86Owens, Krysta10Northridge2020-02-01Region 1
85 2:07.92Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
86 2:08.08Nye, Kamryn10Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
87 2:08.11Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
88 2:08.15Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
89 2:08.26Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
89 2:08.26Legler, Ellie10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
91 2:08.49Bell, Elaine10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
92 2:08.50Wan, Laura12Hillcrest2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
93 2:08.55Marceau, Bella11West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
94 2:08.59Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
95 2:08.61Ralph, Kayla12Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
96 2:08.64Kling, Aubri12Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
97 2:08.82Gratton, Sara12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
98 2:09.01Bassett, Lauren10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
99 2:09.23Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
99 2:09.23Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
101 2:09.31Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
102 2:09.38Morris, Kally12Stansbury2019-11-21Ogden & Stansbury @ Tooele 201
103 2:09.50Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
104 2:09.57Kiever, Molly12Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
105 2:09.78Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
106 2:09.89Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
107 2:09.92Murdock, Kate10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
108 2:09.96Cerva, Megan11Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
109 2:09.98Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
110 2:10.11Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
110 2:10.11Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
112 2:10.14Lauder, Maia11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
113 2:10.17Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
114 2:10.25Troxel, Calla9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
115 2:10.28Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
116 2:10.33Lay, AddisonWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
117 2:10.38Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2020-01-09Sky View & Ridgeline @ Logan
118 2:10.41Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
119 2:10.44Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2020-01-16ALA and Syracuse
119 2:10.44Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
121 2:10.45Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
122 2:10.51Ramos, AbbygailHunter2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
123 2:10.56Anderson, Jesilyn11Canyon View2019-12-20CVHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
124 2:10.65Powell, Navie9Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
125 2:10.90Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
126 2:10.98Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-12-12Hillcrest and West Jordan @ Mu
127 2:11.15Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
128 2:11.29Tanner, Angie9East2019-11-07East V West
129 2:11.31Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-26East Nov 26th 19
130 2:11.34Jackson, Jill12Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
131 2:11.38Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
132 2:11.42Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
133 2:11.46Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
134 2:11.54Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
135 2:11.59Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
136 2:11.60Jonart, Alexi11Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
137 2:11.62Jonart, Sage10Skyline2019-11-26Skyline @ Brighton
138 2:11.70Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
139 2:11.73Brower, Lillian10Springville2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
140 2:11.74Dean, Allison11Sky View2019-12-12MC vs. SV 2019
141 2:11.81Weeks, Sierra12Provo2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
142 2:11.86Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
143 2:11.87Pecoraro, Sophie10Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
144 2:11.96Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
145 2:11.97Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
146 2:12.06Decker, Elle10Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
147 2:12.47Davis, Rebecca9Skyline2019-11-21Murray at Skyline
148 2:12.69Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2020-01-17Canyon View @ Murray
149 2:12.70Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
150 2:12.76Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-12-19Cottonwood-v-Murray

Combined Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:04.62Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 2:08.79Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 2:09.32Boyer, Ellie9Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
4 2:10.09Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
5 2:11.02Hill, Allie11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
6 2:11.23Wall, Sara9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
7 2:11.47Hansen, Kate12Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
8 2:11.53Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 2:11.69Richards, Addison12Orem2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 2:12.54Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2020-01-09SHHS, SFHS, PHS, MMHS
11 2:12.62Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
12 2:12.71Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
13 2:12.74Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
14 2:13.70Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
15 2:13.81Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
16 2:14.40Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
17 2:15.04Reichner, Annie9Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 2:15.58Mayer, Elizabeth11East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
19 2:15.61Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
20 2:15.63Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 2:16.23Altman, HaleyWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
22 2:16.65Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
23 2:16.94Merrill, Kalia9Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 2:16.99Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 2:17.29Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
26 2:17.31Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
27 2:17.44Brennan, Madeleine10West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
28 2:17.83Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
29 2:17.92Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
30 2:18.47Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
31 2:18.48Morris, Kally12Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
32 2:18.61Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-01-16Cottonwood-v-Brighton
33 2:18.75Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-14West @ Brighton
34 2:18.82Robinson, Annie10Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
35 2:19.11Djunic, Sofia9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 2:19.86Harvey, Emily11Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
37 2:20.17Teng, Katelyn10Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
38 2:20.20Baum, Marcia12Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
39 2:20.25Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-12-102019.12.10 Olympus v East @ Ol
40 2:20.39Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
41 2:20.60Decker, Elle10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 2:20.66Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 2:20.72Davis, Rebecca9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
44 2:20.96Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
45 2:21.07Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
46 2:21.13Cooper, Caroline9West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
47 2:21.36Perry, Jillian11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
48 2:21.43Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
49 2:21.58Eatough, Savannah10Provo2020-01-21Timpview, Lehi, Provo at MRHS
50 2:21.82Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
51 2:21.90Rhyndress, Gabriella11Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
52 2:22.46Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
52 2:22.46Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
54 2:22.64Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
55 2:22.75Harward, Madi9Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
56 2:22.90Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
57 2:23.02Degering, Kate9Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
57 2:23.02Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
59 2:23.07Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
60 2:23.11Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
61 2:23.13Wilson, Caroline12Stansbury2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
62 2:23.22Dunn, Olivia10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
63 2:23.29Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
64 2:23.41Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
65 2:23.75Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
66 2:23.80Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2020-01-21Park City @ Brighton
66 2:23.80Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
68 2:24.08Anderson, Jesilyn11Canyon View2019-12-17Holiday Party
69 2:24.34Watson, Kya10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
70 2:24.47Roberts, Angela9West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
71 2:24.57Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
72 2:24.68Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2020-01-09MC-GC-BR 2020
73 2:24.69Hicken, AshlynWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
74 2:24.70Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
75 2:24.74Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
76 2:24.79King, Hallie12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 2:24.80Ralph, Kayla12Bountiful2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
78 2:24.96Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
79 2:25.22Dean, Allison11Sky View2019-12-05BR @ SV
80 2:25.30Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
80 2:25.30Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
82 2:25.35Lay, EmmaWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
83 2:25.47Anderson, Callie9Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
84 2:25.67Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
85 2:25.71Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
86 2:25.87Kochel, Savannah10Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
87 2:26.03Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
88 2:26.09Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
89 2:26.21Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
90 2:26.28Wozniak, DariaOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
91 2:26.30Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-21Ogden & Stansbury @ Tooele 201
92 2:26.43Brower, Lillian10Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
93 2:26.50Harris, MeganWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
94 2:26.51Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
95 2:26.53Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
96 2:26.54Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
97 2:26.55Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
98 2:26.57Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
99 2:26.69Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
100 2:26.76Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2019-12-12MC vs. SV 2019
101 2:26.78Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
102 2:26.83Mayer, Margaret12East2019-12-19EAST DEC 19
103 2:26.89Bulkley, Halle11Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
103 2:26.89Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
105 2:26.92Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
106 2:27.00Olsen, Sarah9Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
107 2:27.15Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
108 2:27.35Danielsen, Frid12Timpview2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
109 2:27.53Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
110 2:27.63Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
111 2:27.82Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
112 2:28.06Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
113 2:28.07Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
114 2:28.11Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
115 2:28.25Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
116 2:28.40Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
117 2:28.43Davenport, Jessica11Canyon View2019-11-26Canyon View @ Snow Canyon
118 2:28.54Caliendo, Ava9Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
119 2:28.58Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
120 2:28.65Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
121 2:28.66Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
122 2:28.86Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
123 2:28.88Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
124 2:28.97Horton, Brooke11Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
125 2:29.04Kiever, Molly12Uintah2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
126 2:29.11Smith, Elena10Alta2019-12-18Riverton
127 2:29.15Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
128 2:29.16Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
129 2:29.20Sweney, Allison9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
130 2:29.34Christensen, Kennedy10Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
131 2:29.37Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
132 2:29.43Nelson, Kylee11Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
133 2:29.54Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
134 2:29.59Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2019-12-19Ridgeline vs. MC 2019
135 2:29.61Child, Kennedy10Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
136 2:29.81Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
137 2:29.82Fox, Magnolia9Skyline2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
138 2:29.83Hamp, Maddy12Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
139 2:30.15Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
140 2:30.27Hester, Raeganne11Ben Lomond2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
141 2:30.30Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
142 2:30.33Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2020-01-091920 Bonneville @ Box Elder
143 2:30.40Graham, Kamille11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
144 2:30.42Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
145 2:30.47Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
146 2:30.52Lam, Kalie10Murray2020-01-17Canyon View @ Murray
147 2:30.87Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
148 2:30.94Gassman, Lauren10Alta2019-11-19Timpanogos at Alta
149 2:31.16Haynes, JaedenWasatch2019-12-05MM/ Wasatch @ Provo
150 2:31.18Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl

Combined Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.40Oyler, Rachel12Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 23.83Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 24.25Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 24.30Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
5 24.37Crandall, Gracie11Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 24.39Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
7 24.68Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
8 24.69Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
9 24.72Altman, HaleyWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 24.73Cazier, Melody11Maple Mountain2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 24.83Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
12 24.89Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
13 24.90Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 25.05Wozniak, DariaOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 25.06Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
16 25.11Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
16 25.11Lucas, Amanda11Skyline2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
18 25.12Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-01-23Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
19 25.13Anderson, Callie9Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
20 25.15Hall, Lauryn10Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 25.17Teng, Katelyn10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
22 25.18Callaway, Cambria11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
23 25.22Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
24 25.24Mayer, Elizabeth11East2019-12-19EAST DEC 19
25 25.28Robinson, Annie10Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
26 25.37Rich, Alli11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
27 25.44Gassman, Lauren10Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
28 25.46Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
28 25.46Dalton, Rachel9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
30 25.47Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
31 25.48Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
32 25.50Tho, Tayler9Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
33 25.53Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
34 25.61Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
35 25.64Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
36 25.66Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 25.75Lay, AddisonWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
37 25.75Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
39 25.77Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
39 25.77Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
41 25.79Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
41 25.79Kelly, Maren10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
41 25.79Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
44 25.81Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
44 25.81Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-26Canyon View @ Snow Canyon
46 25.83Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
47 25.84Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
48 25.85Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2020-02-01Region 1
48 25.85Anderson, Jesilyn11Canyon View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
50 25.87Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
51 25.89West, Kinzie10Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
52 25.90Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
53 25.94Kling, Aubri12Richfield2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
53 25.94Boyer, Ellie9Springville2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
53 25.94Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
56 25.96Wall, Sara9Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
57 25.97Thomas, Talia11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
58 26.03Owens, Krysta10Northridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
58 26.03Manova, KalinaWest2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
60 26.07Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
61 26.08Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-12-05MM/ Wasatch @ Provo
61 26.08Christensen, MadiWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
61 26.08Richins, Tessa11North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
64 26.10Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
65 26.11Brenneman, Olivia12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
66 26.13Hulse, Katya12East2019-12-19EAST DEC 19
67 26.14Halbersleben, Naomi12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
67 26.14Laursen, Mia11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
69 26.17Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
69 26.17Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
71 26.19Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
72 26.23Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
73 26.24Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
73 26.24Duncan, MayaWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
75 26.26Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
76 26.28Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
77 26.29Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
77 26.29Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
79 26.30Maack, Destany11Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
80 26.31South, Kylie12Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
81 26.35Leifson, Kennady12Salem Hills2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
82 26.36Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
83 26.40Ralph, Kayla12Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
84 26.42Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
84 26.42Pobanz, Maren11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
86 26.43Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
86 26.43Harris, Kaija12Uintah2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
88 26.44Cooper, Caroline9West2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
89 26.45Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
90 26.46Christensen, Kerri9Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
91 26.48Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
92 26.49Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
92 26.49Murdock, Annie12Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
92 26.49Dunham, Maggie11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
92 26.49Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
96 26.50Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
97 26.53Romney, GraceOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
97 26.53Etherington, TaylorOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
99 26.55Funk, AllisonWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
99 26.55Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
101 26.57Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
101 26.57Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
103 26.58Graves, Breanna10Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
103 26.58Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-11-26Cottonwood-v-Olympus
105 26.59Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
106 26.60Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
107 26.62Rutledge, Morgan10Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
108 26.63Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
108 26.63Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-14West @ Brighton
108 26.63Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
111 26.64Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
112 26.65Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
113 26.67Jenson, Emma10Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
113 26.67Hammond, Isabel11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
115 26.69Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
116 26.70Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
116 26.70Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
118 26.71Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
118 26.71Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
118 26.71Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
121 26.74Richards, Kaylee12Lehi2020-01-21Timpview, Lehi, Provo at MRHS
121 26.74Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
121 26.74Jenkins, Emily12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
124 26.78Petersen, Chelsea12Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
125 26.80Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-15Tooele @ Cedar Valley
126 26.82Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
127 26.85Orme, Lauren12Bountiful2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
128 26.86Tang, Abigail10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
129 26.87Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2020-01-25Region 5
130 26.88Davenport, Jessica11Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
130 26.88Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
130 26.88Anderson, Tyra12Skyridge2020-01-25Region IV Championships
133 26.89Reichner, Annie9Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
133 26.89Burchardt, AmandaWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
135 26.90Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
135 26.90Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
137 26.91Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
137 26.91Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
137 26.91Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
140 26.92Stice, Taraz11Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
140 26.92Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
142 26.96Hansen, GennovahMt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
143 26.98Van patten, Denver10Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
143 26.98Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
145 26.99Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
145 26.99Rhyndress, Gabriella11Mt. View2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
145 26.99Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
148 27.00Westwood, Felicity12Cedar City2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
148 27.00Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
150 27.01Henderson, Jordan12Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns

Combined Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.85Oyler, Rachel12Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 57.42Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
3 58.01Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
4 58.14Boyer, Ellie9Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 58.78Slade, Liza12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 58.84Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 59.31Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
8 59.39Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
9 59.48Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
10 59.65Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
11 59.97Morris, Kally12Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
12 59.98Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
12 59.98Rich, Alli11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 1:00.01Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
15 1:00.16Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
16 1:00.38Teng, Katelyn10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
17 1:00.39Brennan, Madeleine10West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 1:00.50Harvey, Emily11Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
19 1:00.73Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
20 1:00.86Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
21 1:01.02Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
22 1:01.07Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
23 1:01.16Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 1:01.18Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
25 1:01.42Rhyndress, Gabriella11Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
26 1:01.46Anderson, Jesilyn11Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
27 1:01.60Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
28 1:01.73Hall, Lauryn10Davis2020-02-01Region 1
29 1:01.85Cooper, Caroline9West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
30 1:02.24Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
31 1:02.26Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
32 1:02.27Richards, Addison12Orem2020-01-07Battle of the Paddle 2020
33 1:02.40Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
34 1:02.68Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
35 1:02.70Ralph, Kayla12Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 1:02.73Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
37 1:02.87Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-12-05Brighton vs. Murray
38 1:03.12Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
39 1:03.14Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
40 1:03.15Haynes, JaedenWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
41 1:03.26Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
42 1:03.30Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
43 1:03.32Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
44 1:03.37Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-01-16ALA and Syracuse
45 1:03.47Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
45 1:03.47Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
47 1:03.61Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
48 1:03.87Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
48 1:03.87Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
50 1:04.00Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
51 1:04.01Gassman, Lauren10Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
52 1:04.05Danielsen, Frid12Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
53 1:04.10Harris, MeganWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
54 1:04.36Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
54 1:04.36Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
56 1:04.37Xu, Chessy11Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
57 1:04.43Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
58 1:04.48Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
59 1:04.56Sweney, Allison9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
60 1:04.57Reichner, Annie9Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
60 1:04.57Gonzalez, Emma12Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
62 1:04.61Decker, Elle10Viewmont2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
63 1:05.04Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
64 1:05.06Duke, Sadie10Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
65 1:05.26Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
66 1:05.27Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
67 1:05.33Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
68 1:05.40Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
69 1:05.51Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-12-19MV/ Orem @ Provo
70 1:05.61Goddard, Eve9West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
71 1:05.70Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
72 1:05.71Humphreys, Ryleigh11Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
72 1:05.71Reidhead, Aubrey11Bingham2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
74 1:05.73Huber, Hallie12Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
75 1:05.74Mayer, Elizabeth11East2020-01-09East @ Brighton
76 1:05.78Hulse, Katya12East2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
77 1:05.79Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-12-20CVHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
78 1:05.92Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
78 1:05.92Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
80 1:06.01King, Hallie12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
81 1:06.08Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
82 1:06.13Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
83 1:06.16Barton, Edee10Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
84 1:06.18Williams, StephanieRoy2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
85 1:06.30South, Kylie12Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
86 1:06.38Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
86 1:06.38Herrera, Skye11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
88 1:06.45Cazier, Melody11Maple Mountain2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
89 1:06.51Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
89 1:06.51Nelson, Kylee11Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
91 1:06.61Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
92 1:06.62Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
93 1:06.69Dunn, LinaFarmington2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
93 1:06.69Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2020-01-23Bingham @ CHHS
93 1:06.69Dunn, Olivia10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
96 1:06.70Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
97 1:06.76Lam, Kalie10Murray2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
98 1:06.77Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 1:06.81Scott, Abigail12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
100 1:06.85Bates, Lydia10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
101 1:06.90Holsten, Arianna11West2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
102 1:06.93Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
103 1:07.06Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
104 1:07.07Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
105 1:07.08Younica, Alora12Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
106 1:07.15Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
107 1:07.17Watson, Kya10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
108 1:07.23Kiever, Molly12Uintah2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
109 1:07.31Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-12-10Brighton @ Highland
110 1:07.32Simons, MailiOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
111 1:07.34Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
111 1:07.34Gallup, Maryn11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
113 1:07.49Georger, Murphy12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
114 1:07.51Anderson, Berlin12Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
115 1:07.65Cook, Loryn9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
116 1:07.72Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
117 1:07.74Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
118 1:07.75Jaggi, Caroline11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
119 1:07.86Mayer, Margaret12East2019-12-102019.12.10 Olympus v East @ Ol
120 1:07.93Fox, Magnolia9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
121 1:08.11Diaz, Annika10Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
122 1:08.20Jonart, Sage10Skyline2020-01-16East 1.16.20
123 1:08.22Perry, Jillian11Park City2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
124 1:08.30Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-12-19SHS vs MMHS
125 1:08.34Riding, Sophia9Spanish Fork2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
126 1:08.54Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-12Highland at West
127 1:08.57Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2019-12-12Logan @ GC
128 1:08.67Christensen, Kennedy10Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
129 1:08.68Joeckel, Leah10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
130 1:08.70Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
131 1:08.73Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
132 1:08.76Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
133 1:08.96Davis, Rebecca9Skyline2019-11-21Murray at Skyline
133 1:08.96Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
135 1:09.04Kelly, Maren10Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
135 1:09.04Munoz, Elizabeth11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
137 1:09.13Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
138 1:09.14Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
138 1:09.14Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
138 1:09.14Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
141 1:09.25Bell, Elaine10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
142 1:09.29Taylor, Katelyn9Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
143 1:09.43Aguado, Stephanie12Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
144 1:09.47Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
145 1:09.56Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2019-12-19Cottonwood-v-Murray
145 1:09.56Stone, Maryn9Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
147 1:09.57Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
147 1:09.57Larsen, Lillyan11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
149 1:09.64Trewartha, Emily12Pleasant Grove2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
149 1:09.64Ming, Peyton10Herriman2020-01-23Herriman Vs Riverton

Combined Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.89Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 51.22Oyler, Rachel12Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 52.16Djunic, Helena11Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 52.88Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
5 52.94Crandall, Gracie11Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 53.09Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
7 53.23Hulse, Katya12East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
8 53.75Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
9 53.80Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 54.12Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
10 54.12Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
12 54.13Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 54.14Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 54.19Cazier, Melody11Maple Mountain2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 54.30Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
16 54.46Mayer, Elizabeth11East2020-01-16East 1.16.20
17 54.48Robinson, Annie10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 54.85Wall, Sara9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
19 54.90Thomas, Talia11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
19 54.90Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 55.01Mayer, Margaret12East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
22 55.02Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
23 55.08Eatough, Savannah10Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 55.08Hall, Lauryn10Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
25 55.20Rich, Alli11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
26 55.43Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
27 55.49Wozniak, DariaOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 55.58Christensen, MadiWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
29 55.60Lucas, Amanda11Skyline2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
29 55.60Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
31 55.80Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
32 55.83Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
33 55.89Teng, Katelyn10Timpview2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
34 55.92Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
35 55.95Begay, HadleeGrantsville2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
36 55.99Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
37 56.00Tho, Tayler9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
38 56.08Slade, Liza12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
39 56.09Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
40 56.21Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
41 56.24Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
42 56.28Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
43 56.32Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
44 56.33Anderson, Callie9Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
45 56.35Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
46 56.39Dalton, Rachel9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
47 56.44Altman, HaleyWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
48 56.46Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-01-23Herriman Vs Riverton
49 56.59Gassman, Lauren10Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
50 56.65Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
50 56.65Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
52 56.68Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
53 56.83Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
54 56.86Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2020-02-01Region 1
55 56.88Davenport, Jessica11Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
56 56.89Lay, AddisonWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
57 56.92Boyer, Ellie9Springville2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
58 56.93West, Kinzie10Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
59 57.01Kling, Aubri12Richfield2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
59 57.01Anderson, Jesilyn11Canyon View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
61 57.03Cooper, Caroline9West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
62 57.04Anderson, Berlin12Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
63 57.06Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
64 57.14Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
64 57.14Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
64 57.14Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
67 57.22Simper, Aspen9Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
68 57.23Callaway, Cambria11Snow Canyon2019-12-17Holiday Party
69 57.27Etherington, TaylorOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
70 57.29Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
71 57.35Christensen, Savannah12Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
72 57.41Richards, Addison12Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
73 57.43Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
74 57.48Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
75 57.50Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
76 57.51Erickson, Abbey11Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
77 57.54Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
78 57.59Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
79 57.64Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
80 57.76Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
81 57.77Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
81 57.77Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
83 57.82Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
84 57.84Dunn, Olivia10Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
85 57.87Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
86 57.90Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
87 57.94Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2020-01-25Region 5
88 57.96Reichner, Annie9Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
89 57.97Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
90 57.98Weiland, Kara10Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
90 57.98Davis, Rebecca9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
92 58.00Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
93 58.01Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-01-23Bingham @ CHHS
94 58.08Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
95 58.10Halbersleben, Naomi12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
96 58.13Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
96 58.13Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-22MVHS @ MRHS
98 58.15Jones, Sophia12Viewmont2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
98 58.15Pobanz, Maren11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
100 58.17Wallace, Katelyn12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
101 58.18Safonova, Anna12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
101 58.18Horne, Jamie10Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
103 58.21Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
104 58.25Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
105 58.26Cerva, Megan11Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
106 58.30Huber, Grace9Bingham2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
107 58.31Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
108 58.34Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-12-05Brighton vs. Murray
109 58.36Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
110 58.44Kling, Alexis11Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
110 58.44Seals, Sharon11Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
112 58.54Jenson, Emma10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
113 58.57Carlisle, Shavaun12Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
114 58.59Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
114 58.59Owens, Krysta10Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
116 58.63Senn, Sydney12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
117 58.65Kiever, Molly12Uintah2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
117 58.65Sweney, Allison9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
117 58.65Dunham, Maggie11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
120 58.67Beard, Annalee12Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
121 58.73Manova, KalinaWest2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
121 58.73Caliendo, Ava9Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
121 58.73Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
121 58.73Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
121 58.73Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
126 58.77Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
126 58.77Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
126 58.77Barraco, Katherine10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
129 58.81Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
129 58.81Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
131 58.83Richins, Tessa11North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
132 58.84Merrill, Kalia9Davis2020-02-01Region 1
132 58.84Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
134 58.85Middleton, JuliaEast2020-01-16East 1.16.20
135 58.88Lam, Kalie10Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
136 58.93Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
137 58.94Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-12-19Cottonwood-v-Murray
138 58.97Barraco, Isabella12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
139 58.98Graves, Breanna10Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
139 58.98Harris, Kaija12Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
139 58.98Evans, Kathleen9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
142 58.99Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
143 59.00Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
144 59.02Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
145 59.04Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
146 59.06Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2020-01-23Davis @ Syracuse
146 59.06Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
148 59.09Maack, Destany11Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
148 59.09Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
150 59.14Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships

Combined Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:04.82Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 5:07.70Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 5:09.33Hill, Allie11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
4 5:09.99Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
5 5:10.06Mayer, Elizabeth11East2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 5:10.47Wall, Sara9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
7 5:15.50Richards, Addison12Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
8 5:16.12Begay, HadleeGrantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
9 5:18.68Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
10 5:19.91Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 5:22.23Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
12 5:22.98Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
13 5:24.43Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
14 5:24.51Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 5:24.79Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
16 5:25.00Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
17 5:25.31Decker, Elle10Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
18 5:26.03Humbert, Grace10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
19 5:26.85Hicken, AshlynWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
20 5:27.61Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 5:27.90Bostock, Akalia12Timpview2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
22 5:29.82Davis, Rebecca9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
23 5:30.19Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 5:30.34Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-14West @ Brighton
25 5:31.30Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
26 5:31.56Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
27 5:31.57Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
28 5:31.72Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
29 5:31.77Robinson, Annie10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
30 5:32.06Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
31 5:32.94Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
32 5:33.16Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
33 5:33.46Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
34 5:33.63Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
35 5:33.81Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
36 5:33.90Dean, Allison11Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
37 5:34.08Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
38 5:34.11Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
39 5:34.34Harris, MeganWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
40 5:35.21Snyder, LaurenWasatch2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
41 5:35.68Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
42 5:35.70Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
42 5:35.70Hansen, Kate12Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
42 5:35.70Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-01-23Davis @ Syracuse
45 5:36.52Huber, Grace9Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
46 5:36.88Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
47 5:37.72Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
48 5:37.92Wan, Laura12Hillcrest2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
49 5:37.98Jonart, Sage10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
50 5:38.72Legler, Ellie10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
51 5:38.96Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2019-11-26RHS vs BE
52 5:39.00Jonart, Alexi11Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
53 5:41.23Hulse, Katya12East2019-12-19EAST DEC 19
54 5:41.32Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
55 5:41.54Callaway, Cambria11Snow Canyon2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
56 5:42.44Tanner, Angie9East2019-11-07East V West
57 5:42.47Slade, Liza12Skyline2020-01-16East 1.16.20
58 5:42.50Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
59 5:42.64Ramos, AbbygailHunter2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
60 5:43.82Peak, Tylee12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
61 5:43.83Thomas, Talia11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
62 5:43.88Smith, Elena10Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
63 5:45.09Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
64 5:45.12Reichner, Annie9Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
65 5:45.38Olsen, Sarah9Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
66 5:45.97Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
67 5:46.15Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
68 5:46.24Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-22MVHS @ MRHS
69 5:46.65Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
70 5:46.95Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
71 5:47.31Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
72 5:47.62Granger, Macie9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
73 5:47.73Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
74 5:47.88Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
75 5:48.00Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-12-05MM/ Wasatch @ Provo
75 5:48.00Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
77 5:48.28Allen, Reese10Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
78 5:48.67Nye, Kamryn10Weber2020-02-01Region 1
79 5:48.93Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
80 5:49.37Christensen, Savannah12Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
81 5:49.55Seals, Sharon11Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
82 5:49.62Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
83 5:49.65Bassett, Lauren10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
84 5:49.68Henry, Madison9Crimson Cliffs2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
85 5:49.76Pecoraro, Sophie10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
86 5:49.86Morris, Kally12Stansbury2020-01-14Herriman @ Stansbury 2020
87 5:50.10Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
88 5:50.39Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
89 5:50.59Safonova, Anna12Skyline2020-01-09Highland v Skyline
90 5:50.86Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
91 5:50.95Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2020-01-21Park City @ Brighton
92 5:51.30Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
93 5:51.51Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
94 5:51.77Goates, Aubrey9Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
95 5:52.21Courtney, NieveOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
96 5:52.33Marceau, Bella11West2019-11-07East V West
97 5:52.81Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
98 5:52.87Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
99 5:53.68Davenport, Jessica11Canyon View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
100 5:53.84Wilko, Cienna12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
101 5:54.01Kelly, Maren10Timpview2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
102 5:54.03Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
103 5:54.17Lebold, Emily10Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
104 5:54.18Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
105 5:54.34Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
106 5:54.43Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2020-01-23Bingham @ CHHS
107 5:54.82Jacobsen, Alisha12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
108 5:54.88Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
109 5:55.03Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
110 5:55.04Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
111 5:55.12Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
112 5:55.15Erickson, Abbey11Green Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
113 5:55.35Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2020-01-17Canyon View @ Murray
114 5:55.47Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-14Senior Meet 2020
115 5:55.82Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
116 5:56.12Walton, Sarah11Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
117 5:56.37Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
118 5:56.94Bulkley, Halle11Payson2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
119 5:57.01Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
119 5:57.01Coleman, Jessi12Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
121 5:57.08Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2020-01-16Wasatch v. Springville & Payso
122 5:57.37Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
123 5:57.84Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
124 5:57.92Troxel, Calla9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
125 5:58.05Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-11-21Alta @ Bingham 2019
125 5:58.05Brower, Lillian10Springville2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
127 5:58.11Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2019-12-19Logan @ Bear River
128 5:58.47Phillips, Sydney10Timpview2020-01-21Timpview, Lehi, Provo at MRHS
129 5:58.52Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
130 5:59.01Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-12-05Brighton vs. Murray
131 5:59.03Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
132 5:59.05Ralph, Kayla12Bountiful2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
133 5:59.25Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
134 5:59.40Sundberg, Heidi12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
135 5:59.50Romrell, Elizabeth10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
136 5:59.58Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-26East Nov 26th 19
137 5:59.63Etherington, TaylorOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
138 6:00.04Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
139 6:00.20Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
140 6:00.48Weeks, Sierra12Provo2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
141 6:00.66Fox, Magnolia9Skyline2019-12-05Skyline vs. Hillcrest
142 6:00.90Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
143 6:01.17Mertens, Breanna10Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
144 6:01.36Ugray, Zsofia10Logan2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
145 6:01.51Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
146 6:01.60Danielsen, Frid12Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
147 6:01.70Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
148 6:01.93King, Hallie12Desert Hills2019-12-20CVHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
149 6:02.08Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
150 6:02.26Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-11-26Cottonwood-v-Olympus

Combined Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.49Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 56.10Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
3 57.07Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
4 57.70Hulse, Katya12East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
5 57.96Reichner, Annie9Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 58.21Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
7 58.33Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
8 58.47Djunic, Helena11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
9 58.62Callaway, Cambria11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
10 58.65Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 58.80Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
12 59.03Hansen, Kate12Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
13 59.41Richards, Kaylee12Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
14 59.55Slade, Liza12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
15 59.78Merrill, Kalia9Davis2020-02-01Region 1
16 59.82Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
16 59.82Courtney, NieveOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 59.91Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
19 1:00.39Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
20 1:00.83Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
21 1:00.97Oyler, Rachel12Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
22 1:00.98Phillips, Sydney10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 1:01.20Huber, Hallie12Bingham2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 1:01.81Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 1:02.12Anderson, Jesilyn11Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
26 1:02.28Altman, HaleyWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
27 1:02.36Okelberry, Michelle11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
28 1:02.59Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
29 1:02.66Humbert, Grace10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
30 1:02.90Dean, Allison11Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
30 1:02.90Senn, Sydney12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
32 1:02.96Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
33 1:03.05Wallace, Katelyn12Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
34 1:03.09Wall, Sara9Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
34 1:03.09Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
36 1:03.36Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
37 1:03.39Hill, Allie11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
38 1:03.42Ralph, Kayla12Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
38 1:03.42Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
40 1:03.51Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
41 1:03.58Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
42 1:03.59Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:03.67Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
44 1:03.72Warren, Brinley11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
45 1:03.74Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2020-01-16Cottonwood-v-Brighton
46 1:03.75Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
47 1:03.86Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
48 1:03.94Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
49 1:04.11Simper, Aspen9Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
50 1:04.14Mammen, Janelle11Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
51 1:04.19Wozniak, DariaOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
52 1:04.30Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
53 1:04.32Lauder, Maia11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
54 1:04.52Holder, Claire9Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
55 1:04.58Degering, Kate9Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
56 1:04.61Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
57 1:04.62Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-12-19Cottonwood-v-Murray
58 1:04.71Brenneman, Olivia12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
59 1:04.72Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
60 1:04.78Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
61 1:04.85Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
62 1:04.87Weeks, Sierra12Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
63 1:05.00Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
64 1:05.02Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-14Senior Meet 2020
65 1:05.10Stice, Taraz11Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
66 1:05.14Leon-moreno, Silvia11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:05.15Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2020-01-09Sky View & Ridgeline @ Logan
67 1:05.15Barton, Edee10Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
69 1:05.28Beard, Annalee12Tooele2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
70 1:05.41Pobanz, Maren11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
71 1:05.48Cooper, Caroline9West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
72 1:05.53Gratton, Sara12Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
73 1:05.59Weiland, Kara10Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
74 1:05.61Hamp, Maddy12Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
75 1:05.63Harvey, Emily11Skyline2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
75 1:05.63Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
77 1:05.67Thompson, Lily10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
77 1:05.67Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
79 1:05.69Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
80 1:05.73Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2019-12-05BR @ SV
81 1:05.74Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
82 1:05.76Davenport, Jessica11Canyon View2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
83 1:05.92Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
84 1:06.00Begay, HadleeGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
85 1:06.01Evans, Hanna11Mt. Crest2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
86 1:06.06Erickson, Abbey11Green Canyon2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
87 1:06.09Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
87 1:06.09Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
89 1:06.17Morris, Kally12Stansbury2019-11-14Stansbury @Ben Lomond
90 1:06.19Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
91 1:06.23Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
92 1:06.30Taylor, Katelyn9Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
93 1:06.32Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
93 1:06.32Child, Kennedy10Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
95 1:06.36Wilson, Caroline12Stansbury2019-11-21Ogden & Stansbury @ Tooele 201
96 1:06.38Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
97 1:06.41Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
98 1:06.43Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
99 1:06.44Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
100 1:06.61Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
100 1:06.61Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
102 1:06.63Wells, Ali11Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
103 1:06.66Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
104 1:06.71Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
105 1:06.72King, Hallie12Desert Hills2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
106 1:06.84Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
106 1:06.84Frazier, Maddie11Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
108 1:06.88Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2020-01-23Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
109 1:06.93Duncan, MayaWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
110 1:06.94Powell, Navie9Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
111 1:07.02Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
112 1:07.07Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
113 1:07.11Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
114 1:07.15Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2020-01-16ALA and Syracuse
115 1:07.20Bragg, Skyler12Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
116 1:07.25Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
117 1:07.30Lam, Kalie10Murray2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
117 1:07.30Moss, Katherine10Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
119 1:07.33Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2019-12-12Logan @ GC
120 1:07.34Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
121 1:07.41Gee, Raigan12Bear River2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
122 1:07.44Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
123 1:07.46Horton, Brooke11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
124 1:07.48Butler, Bailey10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
125 1:07.51Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
126 1:07.61Holsten, Arianna11West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
127 1:07.62Christiansen, AlietaOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
128 1:07.64Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2020-01-09Sky View & Ridgeline @ Logan
129 1:07.68Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
130 1:07.71Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
131 1:07.80Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
132 1:07.82Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
132 1:07.82Simkulet, Georgia11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
134 1:07.84Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
135 1:07.85Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
136 1:07.86Alonso, Elora9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
137 1:07.87Warde, Ivy10Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
138 1:07.93Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-15Tooele @ Cedar Valley
139 1:07.94Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
140 1:07.98Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
141 1:08.02Rhyndress, Gabriella11Mt. View2019-11-22MVHS @ MRHS
142 1:08.05Caliendo, Ava9Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
143 1:08.06Williams, StephanieRoy2019-12-07City County 2019
143 1:08.06Avritt, Nevaeh11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
145 1:08.07Cowley, Alyssa12Mt. Crest2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
146 1:08.12Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
147 1:08.13Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-12-19SHS vs MMHS
148 1:08.15Burnham, Maddison11Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
149 1:08.16Hall, Lauryn10Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
150 1:08.18Cook, Loryn9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20

Combined Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.09Altman, HaleyWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
2 1:02.70Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 1:06.33Hansen, Kate12Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
4 1:06.34Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 1:06.58Richards, Addison12Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
6 1:06.72Johnson, Lucy10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
7 1:07.17Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
8 1:07.26Robinson, Annie10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
9 1:07.29Duke, Sadie10Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 1:07.34Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
11 1:07.66Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
12 1:08.00Decker, Elle10Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
13 1:08.10Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
14 1:08.68Moran, MadeleineOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
15 1:08.90Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
16 1:09.38Traher, Sophia11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
17 1:09.65Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 1:10.02Fregoso, Angie11Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
19 1:10.08Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
20 1:10.09Eatough, Savannah10Provo2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
21 1:10.22Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
22 1:10.51Danielsen, Frid12Timpview2020-01-21Timpview, Lehi, Provo at MRHS
23 1:10.57Holman, GraceJuab2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
24 1:10.59Baum, Marcia12Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
25 1:10.66Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
26 1:10.69Wilson, Caroline12Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
27 1:10.77Brower, Lillian10Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 1:11.05Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
29 1:11.07Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
30 1:11.11Harward, Madi9Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
31 1:11.27Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
32 1:11.31Reynolds, Kiley10Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
33 1:11.38Djunic, Sofia9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
34 1:11.71Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
34 1:11.71Cannon, Mary10Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
36 1:11.87Younica, Alora12Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
37 1:11.88Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
38 1:12.17Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
39 1:12.31Howe, Elliott11Bountiful2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
40 1:12.34Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2020-01-28Murray @ Cyprus
41 1:12.39Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
42 1:12.42Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
43 1:12.53Garrett, Sayde12Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
44 1:12.55Roberts, Angela9West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
45 1:12.63Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
46 1:12.85Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
47 1:13.19Teng, Katelyn10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
47 1:13.19Tobler, Kelli12Dixie2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
49 1:13.31Graham, Mckenzie12Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
50 1:13.36Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
51 1:13.40Harding, Eve12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
52 1:13.51Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
53 1:13.53Mayer, Elizabeth11East2020-01-09East @ Brighton
53 1:13.53Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
55 1:13.68Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2020-01-16ALA and Syracuse
56 1:13.81Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
57 1:13.97Phillips, Hailee10Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
58 1:13.98Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
59 1:14.12Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
60 1:14.19Perry, Jillian11Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
61 1:14.22Tang, Abigail10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
62 1:14.25Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
63 1:14.28Anderson, Melodie11Bear River2019-12-05BR @ SV
64 1:14.30Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
65 1:14.34Miller, Jasmine12Bountiful2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
65 1:14.34Christiansen, Grace10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
67 1:14.38Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
68 1:14.48Perrins, Alaina9Maple Mountain2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
69 1:14.52Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
70 1:14.57Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
71 1:14.63Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
72 1:14.64Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2019-11-16D Hills SC Crimson Pinview Dua
73 1:14.71Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
74 1:14.76Wozniak, DariaOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
75 1:14.77Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
76 1:15.00Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2020-02-01Region 1
77 1:15.13Staples, JaneWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
78 1:15.19Kochel, Savannah10Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
79 1:15.32Poulson, Grace12Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
80 1:15.34Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
81 1:15.39Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 1:15.46Carlson, Alexa11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
83 1:15.51Tran, Julianne12Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
84 1:15.58Macdonald, KennaOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
85 1:15.64Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2020-01-04Cache Valley Invite
86 1:15.65Randle, Kylee11Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
87 1:15.77Nixon, Maren12Highland2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
88 1:15.79Blair, Allie11Ogden2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
89 1:15.81Horton, Brooke11Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
90 1:15.91Rich, ChalisseMt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
91 1:15.93Andelin, Lucy10Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
92 1:15.98Wilkinson, Madelyn10Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
93 1:16.01Miller, Myra11Tooele2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
94 1:16.05Wright, Isabelle12Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
95 1:16.20Owens, Krysta10Northridge2020-02-01Region 1
96 1:16.23Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
97 1:16.28Deutschlander, DelaneyParowan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
98 1:16.33Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
99 1:16.34Dixon, DesireeWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
100 1:16.39Christensen, Kerri9Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
101 1:16.40Isom, Hannah10Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
102 1:16.47Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
103 1:16.54Cummens, Kelsey12Ben Lomond2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
104 1:16.65Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
105 1:16.69Williams, StephanieRoy2020-02-01Region 1
106 1:16.70Westwood, Felicity12Cedar City2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
107 1:16.78Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2020-01-23Herriman Vs Riverton
108 1:16.80Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
109 1:16.81Greenwood, Charly12Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
110 1:16.83Durrant, Taylor9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
111 1:16.86Romney, MairynFarmington2019-11-05Farmington @ Roy
112 1:16.87Courtney, NieveOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
113 1:16.92Tanner, Ashleigh11East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
114 1:16.97Petty, Paige9Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
115 1:17.03Karren, Isabelle11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
116 1:17.11Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
117 1:17.12Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
118 1:17.20Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
119 1:17.24Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-12-10Brighton @ Highland
120 1:17.26Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2020-01-23Weber @ Fremont 2020
121 1:17.28Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
122 1:17.29Hester, Raeganne11Ben Lomond2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
123 1:17.36Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
124 1:17.39Deutschlander, DelaneyCanyon View2020-01-18Canyon View at Skyline
125 1:17.42Lundell, Emma12Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
126 1:17.48Matthews, Jayde9Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
127 1:17.50Mclean, Oakley11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
128 1:17.53Visser, Marissa9Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
129 1:17.57Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
130 1:17.58Bingham, TaitemPine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
131 1:17.60Vandenakker, GraceOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
132 1:17.77Burchardt, AmandaWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
133 1:17.84Lay, EmmaWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
134 1:17.87Bulkley, Halle11Payson2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
134 1:17.87Rivkind, Lily12Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
136 1:17.96Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2019-12-12Hillcrest and West Jordan @ Mu
137 1:18.01Keller, Claire10Skyline2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
137 1:18.01Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
139 1:18.02Twede, Dorrie9Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
140 1:18.07Graham, Kamille11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
141 1:18.12Cox, Kira11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
142 1:18.16Manwaring, Annika12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
143 1:18.20Dunn, Liz9Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
144 1:18.25Schiffman, Amanda12Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
145 1:18.30Greenhalgh, Lyndi12Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
146 1:18.31Hall, Jennifer12Tooele2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
147 1:18.36Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
148 1:18.40Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
149 1:18.43Khountham, Kassia10Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
150 1:18.44Jenkins, Emily12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships

Combined Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.31Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 1:47.99Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 1:48.50Wasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
4 1:49.56Olympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 1:50.32Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
6 1:51.41Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
7 1:52.02Park City2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
8 1:52.15Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
9 1:52.55Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
10 1:53.34Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
11 1:53.85Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
12 1:54.96East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
13 1:55.78Davis2020-02-01Region 1
14 1:55.96Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
15 1:56.08Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
16 1:56.15West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
17 1:56.35Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 1:56.61Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
19 1:56.74Stansbury2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
20 1:57.10Wood Cross2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
21 1:57.52Herriman2020-01-23Herriman Vs Riverton
22 1:57.60American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
23 1:57.69Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
24 1:57.77Mt. Ridge2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 1:57.78Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
26 1:58.10Springville2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
27 1:58.14Maple Mountain2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
28 1:58.15Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
29 1:58.32Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
30 1:58.96Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
31 1:59.14Skyridge2020-01-25Region IV Championships
32 1:59.50Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
33 1:59.76Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
34 1:59.88Murray2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
35 2:00.11Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
36 2:00.21Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
36 2:00.21Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
38 2:00.23Tooele2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
39 2:00.27Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
40 2:00.40Uintah2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
41 2:00.41Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
42 2:00.73Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
43 2:01.15Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
44 2:01.27Payson2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
45 2:01.46Ridgeline2020-01-04Cache Valley Invite
46 2:01.66Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
47 2:01.91Cedar City2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
48 2:02.00Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
49 2:02.13Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
50 2:02.36Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
51 2:02.38Spanish Fork2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
52 2:02.73Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
53 2:02.78Mt. Crest2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
54 2:02.79Copper Hills2020-01-23Bingham @ CHHS
55 2:02.85Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
56 2:03.40Ogden2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
57 2:04.29Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
58 2:04.74Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
59 2:05.81Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
60 2:06.86Bear River2019-12-19Logan @ Bear River
61 2:07.04Bonneville2019-12-07City County 2019
62 2:07.32Pine View2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
63 2:07.55Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
64 2:07.86Dixie2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
65 2:08.18Logan2019-12-05Mountain Crest @ Logan
66 2:08.42Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
67 2:09.19Taylorsville2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
68 2:09.35Farmington2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
69 2:09.69Timpanogos2020-01-07Battle of the Paddle 2020
70 2:10.39Cedar Valley2019-11-15Tooele @ Cedar Valley
71 2:10.73Layton2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
72 2:13.01Grand County2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
73 2:13.10Fremont2020-02-01Region 1
74 2:13.72Maeser Prep2020-01-21Region 14 Championships
75 2:13.88Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
76 2:14.46North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
77 2:15.00Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
78 2:15.01Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
79 2:17.63Clearfield2020-02-01Region 1
80 2:17.77Summit Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
81 2:17.99Hunter2020-01-21Hunter & West Jordan @ Hillcre
82 2:21.20Mt. View2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
83 2:21.71Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
84 2:21.91Union2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
85 2:22.52Northridge2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
86 2:23.78Grantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
87 2:24.94North Sanpete2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
88 2:25.73Roy2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
89 2:27.61South Summit2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
90 2:29.88West Jordan2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
91 2:33.92Gunnison Valley2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
92 2:34.89Granger2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
93 2:38.03Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
94 2:43.42American Leadership2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
95 2:45.78South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis

Combined Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.85Wasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 1:40.04Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 1:40.73Olympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 1:41.75Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 1:42.48Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 1:42.55American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
7 1:42.87Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
8 1:42.88Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
9 1:43.43Skyline2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
10 1:43.51Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
11 1:43.53Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
12 1:44.25Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
13 1:44.29Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
14 1:44.31Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 1:45.04Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
16 1:45.08Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
17 1:45.17Mt. Ridge2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 1:45.36Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
19 1:45.43Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
20 1:45.52Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
21 1:45.68East2020-01-09East @ Brighton
22 1:46.32Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
23 1:46.50Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 1:46.62Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
25 1:47.02Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
26 1:47.03Herriman2020-01-23Herriman Vs Riverton
27 1:47.06Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
28 1:47.24Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
29 1:47.32Cottonwood2020-01-23Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
30 1:47.42Provo2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
31 1:47.45Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
32 1:47.75West2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
33 1:47.88Spanish Fork2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
34 1:47.95Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
35 1:48.06Uintah2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
36 1:48.20Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
37 1:48.39Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
38 1:48.54Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
39 1:48.55Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
40 1:49.33Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
41 1:49.37Cedar City2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
42 1:49.61Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
43 1:49.64Viewmont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
44 1:49.95Bonneville2020-01-25Region 5
45 1:50.04Canyon View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
46 1:50.21Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
47 1:50.29Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
48 1:50.51Wood Cross2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
49 1:50.55Highland2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
50 1:50.62Ogden2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
51 1:50.86Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
52 1:51.17Salem Hills2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
53 1:51.20Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
54 1:51.72Dixie2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
55 1:51.82Tooele2020-01-22Tooele @ Cyprus
56 1:52.09Jordan2019-12-12Herriman @ Jordan
57 1:52.10Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
58 1:52.21Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
59 1:52.37Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
60 1:52.43Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 1:52.82Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
62 1:52.99North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
63 1:53.78Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
64 1:53.88Hillcrest2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
65 1:53.97Farmington2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
66 1:54.19Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
67 1:54.24Taylorsville2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
68 1:54.34Mt. Crest2020-01-09MC-GC-BR 2020
69 1:55.39Lehi2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
70 1:56.02Bear River2019-12-12Ridgeline @ Bear River
71 1:56.71Northridge2020-02-01Region 1
72 1:56.83Ben Lomond2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
73 1:57.12Pine View2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
74 1:57.31Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
75 1:57.43Fremont2020-02-01Region 1
76 1:57.81Orem2020-01-07Battle of the Paddle 2020
77 1:58.10Timpanogos2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
78 1:58.29Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
79 1:58.88Maeser Prep2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
80 1:59.41Hunter2020-01-21Hunter & West Jordan @ Hillcre
81 2:00.63Union2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
82 2:01.11Summit Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
83 2:01.29Clearfield2020-02-01Region 1
84 2:03.30Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
85 2:03.64Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
86 2:06.52North Sanpete2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
87 2:09.05American Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
88 2:09.32West Jordan2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
89 2:09.70Grantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
90 2:11.46Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
91 2:11.89Gunnison Valley2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
92 2:12.89Roy2020-02-01Region 1
93 2:13.17South Summit2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
94 2:17.18Granger2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
95 2:23.17South Sevier2020-02-072020 3A State Championships

Combined Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:32.09Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 3:38.80East2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 3:40.29American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
4 3:40.87Olympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 3:40.94Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
6 3:41.19Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
7 3:42.23Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
8 3:42.49Wasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
9 3:43.00Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 3:43.37Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
11 3:44.47Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
12 3:44.85Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
13 3:46.06Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
14 3:46.87Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
15 3:47.05Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
16 3:47.91West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
17 3:49.23Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 3:50.21Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
19 3:50.55Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
20 3:51.11Wood Cross2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
21 3:52.86Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
22 3:53.09Uintah2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
23 3:53.24Davis2020-02-01Region 1
24 3:53.32Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 3:53.57Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
26 3:54.29Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
27 3:54.47Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 3:54.67Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
29 3:55.48Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
30 3:56.02Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
31 3:56.28Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
32 3:56.45Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
33 3:57.51Springville2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
34 3:57.92Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
35 3:58.17Provo2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
36 3:59.02Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
37 3:59.16Bountiful2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
38 3:59.33Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
39 3:59.88Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
40 4:00.63Mt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
41 4:01.23Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
42 4:01.66Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
43 4:02.18Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
44 4:02.81Cedar City2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
45 4:03.15Canyon View2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
46 4:03.30Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
47 4:03.67Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
48 4:04.06Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
49 4:04.65Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
50 4:05.05Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
51 4:05.83Crimson Cliffs2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
52 4:06.18Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
53 4:06.81Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
54 4:07.59Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
55 4:07.88Mt. Crest2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 4:08.59Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
57 4:10.49Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
58 4:11.05Hurricane2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
59 4:12.00Pine View2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
60 4:12.17Bear River2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
61 4:12.75Hillcrest2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
62 4:14.48Lehi2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
63 4:15.41Ogden2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
64 4:16.55Timpanogos2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
65 4:16.80Ben Lomond2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
66 4:17.56Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
67 4:17.92Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
68 4:21.01Summit Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
69 4:21.40Fremont2020-01-23Weber @ Fremont 2020
70 4:22.30Farmington2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
71 4:22.73Judge Memorial2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
72 4:25.23Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
73 4:27.24Northridge2020-02-01Region 1
74 4:27.57Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
75 4:28.55Bonneville2019-12-17Bonneville @Ben Lomond
76 4:29.48Dixie2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
77 4:29.75Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
78 4:36.03North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
79 4:36.26Spanish Fork2020-01-09SHHS, SFHS, PHS, MMHS
80 4:36.67Grantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
81 4:36.99Hunter2020-01-21Hunter & West Jordan @ Hillcre
82 4:37.27Mt. View2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
83 4:40.97Union2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
84 4:42.89Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
85 4:44.19Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
86 4:51.97Clearfield2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
87 4:57.73South Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
88 4:58.08North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
89 5:13.39Granger2020-01-16Granger vs. Cyprus 1.16.20
90 5:19.99Roy2019-11-14Fremont @ Roy
91 5:36.95Gunnison Valley2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
92 5:42.35American Leadership2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead


Combined Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:38.75Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
2 1:42.35Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
3 1:42.46Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 1:42.95Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 1:43.27Green, Cameron12Springville2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
6 1:43.28Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
7 1:43.46Winter, Rhys12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
8 1:43.69Garstang, RyanOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
9 1:44.94Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
10 1:45.28Troxel, Jon12Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 1:45.48Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
12 1:45.53Staker, Trevan11Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
13 1:45.54Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-12-17Holiday Party
14 1:45.80Harris, Luke12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 1:45.93Conner, IanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
16 1:46.26Buker, Scott11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
17 1:46.75Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
18 1:47.07Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
19 1:47.56Astle, EthanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
20 1:47.89Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
21 1:48.14Messenger, Bennion11Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
21 1:48.14Browne, Logan10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
23 1:48.74Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-02-01Region 1
24 1:48.85Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
25 1:48.96Patterson, HunterWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
26 1:49.19Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
27 1:49.38Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
28 1:49.40Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
29 1:49.42Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
30 1:49.45Pugsley, Truman12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
31 1:49.60Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
32 1:49.63Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
33 1:49.74Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
34 1:49.77Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
35 1:49.88Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
36 1:49.91Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
37 1:50.22Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
38 1:50.31Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 1:50.34Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
40 1:50.47Erikson, Nicholas12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
41 1:50.60Diaz, Jacob11Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
41 1:50.60Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
43 1:50.62Higginbotham, David12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
44 1:50.67Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
45 1:50.68Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
46 1:50.74Horton, Braden12Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
47 1:50.86Quispe, Josue11Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
48 1:50.91Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
49 1:50.94Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
50 1:50.97Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
51 1:50.98Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
52 1:51.15Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
53 1:51.34Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
54 1:51.46Bouwhuis, Payton11Juan Diego2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
55 1:51.49Kunz, Case12Payson2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 1:51.56Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
57 1:51.69Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
58 1:51.73Wood, Ryan11Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
59 1:51.90Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 1:51.95Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
61 1:52.01Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
62 1:52.11Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-02-01Region 1
63 1:52.19Tward, Benjamin11Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
64 1:52.23James, OliverWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
65 1:52.35Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
66 1:52.55Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2020-01-14Mountain Ridge @ Hillcrest
67 1:52.57Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
68 1:52.68Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
69 1:52.70Mi, Winston11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
70 1:52.75Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
71 1:53.09Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
72 1:53.11Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
73 1:53.12Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
74 1:53.23Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
75 1:53.24Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
76 1:53.34Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
76 1:53.34Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
78 1:53.49Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
79 1:53.60Sink, BridgerOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
80 1:53.61Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
81 1:53.75Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
81 1:53.75Schimbeck, Dallas10Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
83 1:53.89Monson, Devin11Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
84 1:53.97Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
85 1:54.01Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
86 1:54.11Christensen, Parker11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
86 1:54.11Backus, JaxonWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
88 1:54.17Lemon, Andrew11Timpview2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
89 1:54.25Church, Nate11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
89 1:54.25Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
91 1:54.29Doyle, Sage11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
92 1:54.39Bodero, Sebastian11Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
93 1:54.47Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
94 1:54.71Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
94 1:54.71Petersen, Max10American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
96 1:54.82Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-12-05Brighton vs. Murray
97 1:54.90Moore, DavisWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
98 1:54.98Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
99 1:55.16Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
99 1:55.16Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
101 1:55.22Trias, Sebastian11East2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
102 1:55.24Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
103 1:55.25Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
103 1:55.25Farnsworth, Tyson10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
105 1:55.33Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
106 1:55.34Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
107 1:55.67Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
108 1:55.71Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
109 1:55.76Haws, Benjamin10Crimson Cliffs2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
110 1:55.90Murray, Ethan10Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
111 1:55.95Jones, Steven12Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
112 1:56.01Peters, Wyatt12Layton2020-02-01Region 1
113 1:56.03Chamberlain, Jared10Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
114 1:56.04Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
114 1:56.04Jones, Landon11Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
116 1:56.06Boyack, James11Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
117 1:56.13Rigby, GrantWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
118 1:56.26Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
119 1:56.32Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
119 1:56.32Barnes, Richard12Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
121 1:56.39Arnes, Trevor11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
122 1:56.41Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
123 1:56.44Snowball, Boston11Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
123 1:56.44Jensen, Andrew11Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
125 1:56.50Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
126 1:56.53Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
127 1:56.58Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
128 1:56.60Anderson, Tyler9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
129 1:56.70Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
130 1:56.72Ware, Guil12Telos Academy2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
131 1:56.73Eyre, Chandler9Timpanogos2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
132 1:56.80Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
133 1:57.04Wombach, Chandler10Snow Canyon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
134 1:57.05Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-12Syracuse @ Roy
135 1:57.09Brown, Damion10Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
136 1:57.11Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
137 1:57.17Day, Jeshua9American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
138 1:57.18Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
139 1:57.20Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
140 1:57.23Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
141 1:57.30Waugh, Owen12Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
142 1:57.32Jackson, TreyMt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
143 1:57.42Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
144 1:57.57Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
145 1:57.65Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2020-01-25Region IV Championships
146 1:57.86Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
147 1:57.88Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
148 1:57.92Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
149 1:57.95Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
150 1:57.96Badger, Brayden10Green Canyon2019-12-19GC @ SV

Combined Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.50Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:53.09Garstang, RyanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 1:54.94Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
4 1:56.41Wallis, Michael12Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 1:56.88Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
6 1:57.16Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
7 1:57.31Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
8 1:57.76Lemon, Andrew11Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
9 1:57.81Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
10 1:58.17Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
11 1:58.71Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
12 1:59.38Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
13 1:59.63Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 1:59.98Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 1:59.99Green, Cameron12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 2:00.13Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
17 2:00.19Brown, Ethan11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 2:00.37Johnson, IanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
19 2:00.70Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
20 2:00.84Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
21 2:00.99Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
22 2:01.16Hicken, JaydenWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 2:01.28Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 2:01.69Halbersleben, Jack10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 2:01.72Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
26 2:01.98Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
27 2:01.99Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
28 2:02.27Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
29 2:02.28Robinson, Morgan10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
30 2:02.57Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
31 2:02.60Keele, Lukas9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
32 2:02.77Shumway, Canon11Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
33 2:03.15Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2020-01-07Hillcrest @ Hunter
34 2:03.26Arnes, Trevor11Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
35 2:03.45Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
36 2:03.74Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
37 2:03.76Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
38 2:03.78Rigby, GrantWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
39 2:03.85Conner, IanOlympus2019-12-102019.12.10 Olympus v East @ Ol
40 2:04.05Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
41 2:04.08Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
42 2:04.57Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
43 2:04.59Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
44 2:04.75Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
45 2:04.78Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
46 2:05.00Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
47 2:05.24Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
48 2:05.40Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
49 2:05.87Winter, Rhys12West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
50 2:06.03Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
51 2:06.11Smith, Bridger9Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
52 2:06.15Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
53 2:06.16Ridley, Tyler12Weber2020-02-01Region 1
53 2:06.16Scott, Braedon9Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
55 2:06.18Turney, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
56 2:06.26Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
57 2:06.28Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
57 2:06.28Kunz, Case12Payson2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
59 2:06.29Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2019-12-19SHS vs MMHS
60 2:06.33Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-26Cottonwood-v-Olympus
61 2:06.35Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
62 2:06.45Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
63 2:06.48Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
64 2:06.55Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
65 2:06.66Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
66 2:06.69Sink, BridgerOlympus2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
67 2:06.88Dubose, Jackson10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
68 2:07.00Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
69 2:07.57Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
69 2:07.57Skedros, Athan10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
71 2:07.64Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
72 2:07.74Sorensen, Von11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
73 2:07.85Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 2:07.88Kim, Bruce10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
75 2:07.93Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
76 2:08.00Alvarez, Jahir11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
77 2:08.05Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
78 2:08.15Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
79 2:08.22Browne, Logan10Highland2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
80 2:08.27Garstang, LukeOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
81 2:08.60Housley, Hyrum12Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
82 2:08.66Wombach, Chandler10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
83 2:08.94Caplin, Fischer11Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
84 2:08.96Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
84 2:08.96Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
86 2:08.99Robinson, Ryan12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
87 2:09.02Erickson, Reagen9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
88 2:09.34Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
89 2:09.38Messenger, Bennion11Timpview2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
90 2:09.51Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
91 2:09.59Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
92 2:09.64Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
93 2:09.68Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
94 2:09.83Mi, Winston11Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
95 2:09.86Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-12-05Brighton vs. Murray
96 2:09.87Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
97 2:09.89Christensen, Walter11Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
98 2:09.93Pugsley, Truman12Skyline2020-01-18Canyon View at Skyline
99 2:10.07Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2020-01-21Region 14 Championships
100 2:10.14Pembroke, Nicholas12Highland2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
100 2:10.14Taylor, Payton9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
102 2:10.15Staples, RhysWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
103 2:10.26Rock, Nathan11Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
104 2:10.28Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
104 2:10.28Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
106 2:10.35Erickson, Carter12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
107 2:10.46Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
108 2:10.69Cooper, William10Taylorsville2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
109 2:10.79Patterson, HunterWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
110 2:11.16Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-26East Nov 26th 19
111 2:11.27Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
112 2:11.34Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-19SHS, MMHS, SFHS
112 2:11.34Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
114 2:11.62Bunnell, Stephen11Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
115 2:11.63Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
116 2:11.71Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
117 2:11.72Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
118 2:11.97Broadhead, Bryce9Lehi2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
119 2:12.15Roy, Aiden9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
120 2:12.18Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
121 2:12.25Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
122 2:12.26Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
123 2:12.36Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
124 2:12.37Higginbotham, David12Sky View2019-12-05BR @ SV
125 2:12.40Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
126 2:12.47Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-21East @ Hillcrest
127 2:12.64Reynolds, Joshua11Stansbury2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
128 2:12.67Brockbank, Isaac10Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
129 2:12.84Trias, Sebastian11East2019-12-19EAST DEC 19
130 2:12.87Henshaw, Harry10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
131 2:12.90Bernhardt, Spencer11Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
132 2:12.93Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
133 2:12.95Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
134 2:12.99Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2020-01-25Region IV Championships
135 2:13.00Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
136 2:13.03Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
137 2:13.08Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
138 2:13.12Skamnes, Nicholas9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
139 2:13.17Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
140 2:13.25Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
141 2:13.29Edwards, EastonWasatch2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
142 2:13.35Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
143 2:13.38Whitney, Alijah9Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
144 2:13.46Smith, Zach11Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
145 2:13.50Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
146 2:13.54Cheney, Holden12Murray2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
147 2:13.61Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-07East V West
147 2:13.61Adair, Isaac10Stansbury2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
149 2:13.69Hunter, Grayden9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
150 2:13.78Tobiasson, Gauge10Mt. View2020-01-10January Invitational 2020

Combined Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 20.69Green, Cameron12Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 20.89Barney, Cameron10Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
3 20.92Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
4 21.36Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
5 21.43Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 21.46Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
7 21.48Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
8 21.52Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
9 21.55Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 21.62Aitamai, Hiva12Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
11 21.69Ware, Guil12Telos Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
12 21.85Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
13 21.95Bills, Brandon12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
14 22.06Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
15 22.13Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
15 22.13Wolfgramm, Zerin12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
17 22.15Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 22.16Allen, Kage12Dixie2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
18 22.16Staker, Trevan11Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
20 22.17Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
21 22.20Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-02-01Region 1
22 22.23Mertz, Austin10Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 22.26Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2019-12-12MC vs. SV 2019
24 22.28Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
25 22.29Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-12-17Holiday Party
26 22.31James, OliverWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
27 22.32Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 22.34Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 22.34Williams, Noah10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
30 22.35Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
31 22.38Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
31 22.38Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
33 22.39Trias, Sebastian11East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
34 22.45Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
35 22.46Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 22.47Bryson, Jackson10Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
37 22.54Simmons, Stephen11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
37 22.54Moes, Jake11Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
39 22.58Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
40 22.59Ridley, Tyler12Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
40 22.59Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-26Cottonwood-v-Olympus
42 22.61Caine, EthanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
43 22.63Deller, Luke10Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
44 22.64Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
44 22.64Robinson, Zachary12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
46 22.65Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 22.70Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
48 22.72Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
49 22.73Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 22.73Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
51 22.74Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
51 22.74Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
53 22.77Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
54 22.78Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2020-01-091920 Bonneville @ Box Elder
54 22.78Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
56 22.79Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
56 22.79Landheim, Ben11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
58 22.82Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
59 22.93Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
60 22.95Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
61 22.97Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
61 22.97Miller, Alexander12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
63 22.98Jessop, Jacob11Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
64 22.99Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-12-10HIllcrest
65 23.01Nelson, Ethan11Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
65 23.01Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
67 23.05Peterson, Zak12Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
68 23.08Simmons, Lucas11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
69 23.09Sorensen, Von11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
70 23.14Dubose, Jackson10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
71 23.20Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-23Clearfied, Northridge @ Layton
72 23.21Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
72 23.21Warren, Clark11Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
72 23.21Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
75 23.22Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
76 23.23Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
77 23.25Braghin, David12Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
78 23.29Bleyl, Greer12West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
78 23.29Riding, ChristopherSpanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
78 23.29Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
81 23.32Higginbotham, David12Sky View2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
81 23.32Conner, IanOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
81 23.32Page, Jon11Davis2020-02-01Region 1
84 23.34Andersen, Nate10Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
84 23.34Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
86 23.35Dickerson, Jonah12Orem2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
87 23.36White, Zachary11Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
87 23.36Reed, Carson11Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
89 23.38Norman, Caleb10Skyline2020-01-22Skyline @ PC - Jan 22, 2020
89 23.38Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-12-12Hillcrest and West Jordan @ Mu
91 23.39Atzet, Ethan10Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
92 23.40Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
93 23.41Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
94 23.42Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-12-10Brighton @ Highland
95 23.43Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
95 23.43Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
95 23.43Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
95 23.43Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2019-11-22MVHS @ MRHS
99 23.45Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
99 23.45Innocenzi, ConnorRoy2020-02-01Region 1
101 23.46Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
101 23.46Buker, Scott11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
103 23.47Sink, BridgerOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
103 23.47Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
105 23.48Klar, Logan12Ogden2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
106 23.49Waters, Logan12Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
107 23.52Anderson, William12Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
108 23.53Pugmire, Jordan12Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
108 23.53North, Carter11Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
110 23.54Lemon, Andrew11Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
111 23.56Church, Nate11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
112 23.57Shumilov, AlexanderWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
112 23.57Piotrowski, Cody12North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
114 23.58Mayeda, Joshua10Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
115 23.59Turney, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
115 23.59Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
117 23.60Pembroke, Nicholas12Highland2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
117 23.60Kling, GrantRichfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
119 23.62Gale, Samuel11Orem2019-12-19MV/ Orem @ Provo
120 23.63Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
120 23.63Christensen, Kai10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
122 23.64Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
122 23.64Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
124 23.65Duncan, Casey10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
124 23.65Kunz, Case12Payson2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
126 23.66Farnsworth, Tyson10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
127 23.67Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
128 23.68Rowsell, Damon12Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
128 23.68Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
130 23.69Telford, Caleb12Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
130 23.69Draxler, MasonFarmington2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
132 23.70Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
133 23.73Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
133 23.73Quinones, Luca12Telos Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
135 23.74Orme, Tyler10Bountiful2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
135 23.74Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
135 23.74Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
138 23.75Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
139 23.76Hansen, Lucas12Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
140 23.77Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
140 23.77Sharp, Connor10Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
140 23.77Cluff, BridgerWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
143 23.78Morrison, Tanner9Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
144 23.81Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
144 23.81Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
146 23.82Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
147 23.83Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
148 23.84Diaz, Jacob11Skyline2020-01-22Skyline @ PC - Jan 22, 2020
148 23.84Eardley, Jeff12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
148 23.84Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic

Combined Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.71Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
2 50.59Samms, Aaron12Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 50.79Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 50.95Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 51.86Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
6 52.13Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
7 52.16Quispe, Josue11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
8 52.17Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
9 52.48Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
10 52.51Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
11 52.65Green, Cameron12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 52.71Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
13 53.02Barney, Cameron10Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
14 53.11Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
15 53.12Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2020-01-23Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
16 53.19Lemon, Andrew11Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
17 53.35Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
18 53.50Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
19 53.55Peterson, Zak12Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
20 53.60Rigby, GrantWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
21 53.67Wallis, Michael12Highland2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
22 53.92Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
23 54.03Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
24 54.17Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
25 54.23Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
26 54.37Cheney, Holden12Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
27 54.45Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
28 54.54Kunz, Case12Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
29 54.55Sink, BridgerOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
30 54.59Winter, Rhys12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
31 54.77Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
32 54.79Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
33 54.88Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 54.94Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
35 54.98Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
36 55.00Scott, Braedon9Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
37 55.01Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
38 55.07Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
39 55.12Kim, Bruce10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
39 55.12Higginbotham, David12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
41 55.20Smith, Maclaine12Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
42 55.28Pembroke, Nicholas12Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
42 55.28Keele, Lukas9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
44 55.35Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2020-01-091920 Bonneville @ Box Elder
45 55.43Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
46 55.47Whitney, Alijah9Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
47 55.48Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
48 55.55Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
49 55.65Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
50 55.78Jessop, Devin11Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
51 55.88Cluff, BridgerWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
52 56.07Messenger, Bennion11Timpview2019-11-082019 Region VII Invitational
53 56.14Springmeyer, Daschiel9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
54 56.17Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
55 56.20Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-12-05Brighton vs. Murray
56 56.23Tobiasson, Gauge10Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
57 56.24Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
58 56.26Erikson, Nicholas12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
59 56.29Conner, IanOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
60 56.31Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
61 56.35Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
62 56.37Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 56.50Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
63 56.50Sorensen, Von11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
65 56.59Cope, Davison11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
66 56.64Bittmenn, Zachary12Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
67 56.69Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
68 56.70Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
69 56.71Broadhead, Bryce9Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
70 56.86Wood, Ryan11Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
71 56.91Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
72 56.94Fairbanks, Braden10Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
72 56.94Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
74 56.95Faragher, Spencer12Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
75 57.05Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 57.15Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 57.15Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
78 57.19Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 57.21Aina, Gavin11Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
80 57.29Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
81 57.32Caplin, Fischer11Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
82 57.38Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
83 57.40Adair, Isaac10Stansbury2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
84 57.41Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
84 57.41Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
86 57.44Black, Jacob11Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
87 57.52Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-12-12Hillcrest and West Jordan @ Mu
88 57.56Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
89 57.57Bethers, Kade9Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
90 57.63Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
90 57.63Rock, Nathan11Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
92 57.78Deller, Luke10Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
93 57.84Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2019-11-15DHHS Vs. CRIM vs. PVHS vs. SCH
94 57.85Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
95 57.86Turney, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
95 57.86Orme, Tyler10Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
97 57.87Aitamai, Hiva12Juan Diego2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
98 57.91Erickson, Reagen9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
99 58.00Soule, Gavin12Green Canyon2019-12-12Logan @ GC
100 58.12Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
101 58.21Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-12-05MM/ Wasatch @ Provo
102 58.23Johnson, IanOlympus2020-01-212020.1.21Olympus v West @ Oly
103 58.30Dubon, Tavin10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
104 58.37Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
105 58.48Brockbank, Isaac10Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
106 58.55Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
107 58.67Bouwhuis, Payton11Juan Diego2020-01-10Ogden @ JD
108 58.68Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
109 58.69Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
110 58.76Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
110 58.76Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
112 58.79Kunz, Tallin9Payson2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
113 58.81Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
114 58.82Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
115 58.88Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
116 58.92Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
117 58.93Nakasone, BooneRoy2020-02-01Region 1
118 58.96Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
118 58.96Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
120 58.97Hawkins, Dylan11Union2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
120 58.97Nye, Clayton9Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
122 58.98Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
123 59.06Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
124 59.13Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
125 59.14Edwards, EastonWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
126 59.18Graff, Kaden12Wood Cross2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
127 59.20Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
127 59.20Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
129 59.26Poulson, Gabe10Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
130 59.28Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-26RHS vs BE
131 59.29Rowsell, Damon12Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
132 59.30Baker, Derek11Crimson Cliffs2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
133 59.32Trias, Sebastian11East2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
134 59.37Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
134 59.37Monson, Devin11Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
136 59.41Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
137 59.46Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2020-01-161920 Farmington @ Box Elder
138 59.55Belisario, GuillermoHunter2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
139 59.59Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2020-01-23Bingham @ CHHS
140 59.65Swanson, Peter12Viewmont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
141 59.67Harrison, MarkFarmington2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
141 59.67Hicken, JaydenWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
143 59.69Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
144 59.71Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
145 59.75Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2019-11-23Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
146 59.82Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
146 59.82Comish, Keyan11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
148 59.83Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
149 59.85Horton, Braden12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
150 59.86Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2

Combined Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 45.39Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
2 45.58Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
3 46.02Green, Cameron12Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 46.06Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
5 46.78Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
6 46.90Barney, Cameron10Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
7 47.09Samms, Aaron12Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
8 47.15Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
9 47.56Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2020-01-09Sky View & Ridgeline @ Logan
10 47.69Staker, Trevan11Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 47.82Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
12 48.10Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
13 48.25Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
14 48.26Ware, Guil12Telos Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
15 48.50Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-02-01Region 1
16 48.64Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
17 48.65Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 48.69Troxel, Jon12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
19 48.71Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
20 48.72Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
21 48.74Arnes, Trevor11Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
22 48.77Astle, EthanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 48.78Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
24 48.87Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 49.05Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 49.05Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
25 49.05Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 49.06Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
29 49.22Quispe, Josue11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
30 49.24Aitamai, Hiva12Juan Diego2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
31 49.26Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
32 49.35Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
33 49.38Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
34 49.39Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
35 49.43Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
36 49.49Wolfgramm, Zerin12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
37 49.56Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
38 49.58Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
39 49.63Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2020-01-09SHHS, SFHS, PHS, MMHS
40 49.67Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
41 49.68Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
42 49.71Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
43 49.81Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
44 49.82James, OliverWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
45 49.83Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 49.85Messenger, Bennion11Timpview2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
47 49.87Mertz, Austin10Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
47 49.87Landheim, Ben11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
49 50.00Diaz, Jacob11Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
50 50.02Scott, Braedon9Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
51 50.05Higginbotham, David12Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
52 50.15Bryson, Jackson10Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
53 50.18Trias, Sebastian11East2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
53 50.18Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
55 50.19Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
56 50.23Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
57 50.27Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
58 50.32Church, Nate11Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
59 50.37Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
60 50.38Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
61 50.39Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
62 50.45Conner, IanOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
63 50.47Robinson, Zachary12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
64 50.48Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
64 50.48Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
66 50.52Mi, Winston11Davis2020-02-01Region 1
67 50.54Erikson, Nicholas12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
68 50.55Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
69 50.56Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
70 50.60Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
71 50.64Braghin, David12Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
72 50.66Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-01-07Hillcrest @ Hunter
73 50.75Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
74 50.78Miller, Alexander12Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
75 50.79Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
76 50.81Duncan, Casey10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
77 50.89Browne, Logan10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
78 50.99Kunz, Case12Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
79 51.00Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
80 51.02Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
81 51.04Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
81 51.04Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
83 51.06Allen, Kage12Dixie2020-01-14Senior Meet 2020
84 51.07Toll, Jackson11Bonneville2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
85 51.08Williams, Noah10Skyline2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
86 51.09Atzet, Ethan10Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
87 51.10Bills, Brandon12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
88 51.13Farnsworth, Tyson10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
89 51.14Bouwhuis, Payton11Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
90 51.16Harris, Luke12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
91 51.19Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
92 51.26Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
93 51.28Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
94 51.33Winter, Rhys12West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
94 51.33Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-212019.11.21 Olympus v Brighton
94 51.33Caine, EthanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
97 51.37Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
98 51.38Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
99 51.39Child, Paxton12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
100 51.43Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
101 51.45Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
102 51.46Wood, Ryan11Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
102 51.46Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
104 51.49Riding, ChristopherSpanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
105 51.50Bleyl, Greer12West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
105 51.50Faragher, Spencer12Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
107 51.61Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2020-02-01Region 1
108 51.69Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2020-01-07Battle of the Paddle 2020
109 51.72Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
110 51.79Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
111 51.82Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
112 51.83Norman, Jaden10Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
113 51.88Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2020-01-10Mayor's Cup
114 51.92Bittmenn, Zachary12Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
114 51.92Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
116 51.93Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
117 51.97Shumilov, AlexanderWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
118 51.98Pembroke, Nicholas12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
119 52.02Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
120 52.03Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2020-01-21Region 14 Championships
120 52.03Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
122 52.05Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
122 52.05Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
124 52.06Gale, Samuel11Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
124 52.06Keele, Lukas9Skyline2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
126 52.07Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
126 52.07Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
128 52.09Dahle, Parker11Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
128 52.09Pugsley, Truman12Skyline2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
130 52.10Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
131 52.15Ji, Richard10West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
132 52.16Andersen, Nate10Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
133 52.18Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
134 52.23Kim, Bruce10Brighton2019-12-10Brighton @ Highland
134 52.23Myers, Shaffer12South Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
136 52.25Warren, Clark11Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
137 52.27Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
137 52.27Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
139 52.28Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2020-01-10SCHS @ DHHS, PVHS, CRIM
140 52.30Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2019-11-26Canyon View @ Snow Canyon
141 52.38Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
142 52.41Jones, Landon11Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
143 52.44Badger, Brayden10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
143 52.44Davidson, Andrew11Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
145 52.47Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
145 52.47Jones, Steven12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
147 52.50Waters, Logan12Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
148 52.51Telford, Caleb12Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
149 52.55Cluff, BridgerWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
150 52.56Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-21East @ Hillcrest

Combined Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:34.05Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
2 4:37.53Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 4:39.28Winter, Rhys12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
4 4:40.60Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 4:42.93Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
6 4:43.53Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
7 4:43.90Harris, Luke12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
8 4:45.64Troxel, Jon12Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
9 4:46.74Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
10 4:46.80Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 4:49.09Browne, Logan10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
12 4:49.61Conner, IanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
13 4:49.90Buker, Scott11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 4:52.64Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
15 4:52.91Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
16 4:53.52Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
17 4:54.25Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
18 4:54.42Kunz, Case12Payson2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
19 4:55.75Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
20 4:56.02Patterson, HunterWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
21 4:56.06Pugsley, Truman12Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
22 4:56.55Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
23 4:57.03Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 4:57.38Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
25 4:57.41Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
26 4:58.24Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
27 4:58.73Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
28 4:59.09Wood, Ryan11Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
29 4:59.13Messenger, Bennion11Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
30 4:59.79Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
31 5:00.30Lemon, Andrew11Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
32 5:00.48Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
33 5:01.02Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
34 5:01.09Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
35 5:01.21Eyre, Chandler9Timpanogos2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 5:01.25Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 5:01.70Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
38 5:02.06Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
39 5:03.07Bouwhuis, Payton11Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
40 5:03.11Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
41 5:03.24Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
42 5:03.90Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2020-01-21Hunter & West Jordan @ Hillcre
43 5:04.62Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
44 5:04.97Staker, Trevan11Provo2020-01-16SF/SH @ Provo
45 5:05.84Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
46 5:06.36Petersen, Max10American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
47 5:07.09Tward, Benjamin11Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
47 5:07.09Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
49 5:07.27Anderson, Tyler9Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
50 5:07.43Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
51 5:07.51Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
52 5:07.72Monson, Devin11Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
53 5:08.75Shumway, Canon11Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
54 5:09.02Murray, Ethan10Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
55 5:10.35Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
56 5:10.57Christensen, Parker11Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
57 5:10.63Jessop, Devin11Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
58 5:11.02Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
59 5:11.16Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-26Highland @ Hillcrest
60 5:11.23Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
61 5:11.25Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-26Highland @ Hillcrest
62 5:11.40Day, Jeshua9American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
63 5:11.46Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
64 5:11.61Barnes, Richard12Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
65 5:11.63Bodero, Sebastian11Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
65 5:11.63Chamberlain, Jared10Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
67 5:11.95Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
68 5:12.01Kunz, Tallin9Payson2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
69 5:12.07Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
70 5:12.14Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
71 5:12.21Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
72 5:12.26Keele, Lukas9Skyline2020-01-16East 1.16.20
73 5:12.56Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
74 5:13.35Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
75 5:13.57Astle, EthanOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
76 5:13.73Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-11-26Cottonwood-v-Olympus
77 5:13.98Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-26Skyline @ Brighton
78 5:14.31Lokan, Collen9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
79 5:14.62Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
80 5:14.79Smith, Zach11Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
81 5:15.54Smith, Maclaine12Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
82 5:15.81Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
83 5:16.07Brown, Ethan11Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
84 5:16.11Backus, JaxonWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
85 5:16.15Schimbeck, Dallas10Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
86 5:16.25Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
87 5:16.59Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
88 5:16.61Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2019-12-17Holiday Party
89 5:16.75Miller, Conner9Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
90 5:17.03Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
91 5:17.26Garstang, RyanOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
92 5:17.37Black, Jacob11Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
93 5:17.43Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
94 5:17.48Haws, Benjamin10Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 5:18.29Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
96 5:18.44Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
97 5:18.51Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2020-01-14Mountain Ridge @ Hillcrest
98 5:18.64Scott, Braedon9Cedar Valley2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
99 5:18.78Taylor, Payton9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
100 5:18.98Christensen, Walter11Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
101 5:19.08Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2020-01-28Kearns @ Brighton
102 5:19.67Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2020-01-09MC-GC-BR 2020
103 5:20.07Bone, Ethan11Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
104 5:20.39Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
105 5:20.68Mi, Winston11Davis2020-02-01Region 1
106 5:20.76Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
107 5:20.87Heaton, Jaren11Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
108 5:21.20Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
109 5:21.50Johnson, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
110 5:21.95Wombach, Chandler10Snow Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
111 5:21.96Sorensen, Mitchell9Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
112 5:22.20Moore, DavisWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
113 5:22.34White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
114 5:22.42Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
115 5:22.48Snowball, Boston11Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
116 5:22.58Watt, Ryan10Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
117 5:22.71Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
118 5:22.81Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
119 5:22.98Sanft, Isaac10Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
120 5:23.20Seamons, Nathan10Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
121 5:23.28Riley, Ogden10Springville2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
122 5:23.41Simmons, Isaac11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
123 5:23.51Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
124 5:23.59Clayton, Bryce10Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
125 5:23.65Harris, David12Ogden2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
126 5:23.72Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
127 5:23.82Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
128 5:24.15Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
129 5:24.43Bonemeyer, Erich9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
130 5:24.46Portillo, Soren9Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
131 5:24.47Kirby, OwenOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
132 5:24.57Decker, Henry11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
133 5:25.09Partridge, Tanner10Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
134 5:25.13Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2020-01-04Salem Hills @ Uintah 2020
135 5:25.14Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
136 5:25.16Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
137 5:26.07Caplin, Fischer11Park City2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
138 5:26.27Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
139 5:26.86Robinson, Morgan10Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
140 5:27.35Stoddard, Harrison11Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
141 5:27.47Sundberg, Thomas10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
142 5:27.83Trias, Sebastian11East2019-12-19EAST DEC 19
143 5:28.44Horton, Braden12Park City2020-01-15Timpanogos @ PC - Jan 15, 2020
144 5:28.71Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
145 5:28.85Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2019-12-102019.12.10 Olympus v East @ Ol
146 5:29.27Crook, Matthew9Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
147 5:29.54Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2020-01-091920 Bonneville @ Box Elder
148 5:29.69Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2019-12-05East Dec 5th
149 5:29.97Diaz, Thomas9Skyline2019-11-26Skyline @ Brighton
150 5:30.18Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP

Combined Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 48.25Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
2 48.71Garstang, RyanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 51.04Samms, Aaron12Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
4 51.16Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
5 51.57Green, Cameron12Springville2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
6 51.61Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
7 51.92Quispe, Josue11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
8 52.54Wallis, Michael12Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
9 52.59Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
10 53.10Tobiasson, Gauge10Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 53.75Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
12 53.99Aitamai, Hiva12Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
13 54.20Wolfgramm, Zerin12West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 54.27Brown, Ethan11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 54.27Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
16 54.30Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
17 54.33Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
18 54.34Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
19 54.79Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
20 54.80Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 54.81Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2020-01-16Olympus @ Hillcrest
22 54.82Cluff, BridgerWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 55.04Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2020-01-04Cache Valley Invite
24 55.07Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
25 55.08Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
26 55.17Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
26 55.17Broadhead, Bryce9Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 55.54Johnson, IanOlympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
29 55.84Conner, IanOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
30 55.85Peterson, Zak12Highland2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
31 56.07Barney, Cameron10Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
32 56.08Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
33 56.17Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
34 56.26Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
35 56.29Wells, Zachary10Orem2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 56.49Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
37 56.58Erickson, Carter12Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
38 56.67Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
39 56.72Aina, Gavin11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
40 56.75Pembroke, Nicholas12Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
41 56.82Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
42 56.84Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
43 56.88Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
44 57.08Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
45 57.13Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
46 57.25Pugmire, Jordan12Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
47 57.28Whitney, Alijah9Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
48 57.29Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
49 57.31Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
50 57.36Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2020-02-01Region 1
50 57.36Burnham, Lucas12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
52 57.57Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
53 57.65Cheney, Holden12Murray2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
54 57.66Simons, BrytonMt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
55 57.69Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
56 57.70Child, Paxton12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
57 57.71Wells, Isaac11Orem2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
58 57.74Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
59 57.83Skedros, Athan10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
60 57.88Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
61 57.91Cooper, William10Taylorsville2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
62 57.94Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
63 57.98Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
64 57.99Thackeray, Max11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
65 58.00Shumilov, AlexanderWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
66 58.10Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
67 58.14Smith, Bridger9Lehi2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
68 58.15Diaz, Jacob11Skyline2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
69 58.16Askilsrud, Luke11Wasatch Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
70 58.22Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
71 58.27Phillips, Kai12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
72 58.30Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
72 58.30Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
74 58.31Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2020-01-23Davis @ Syracuse
75 58.35Housley, Hyrum12Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
76 58.41Bunnell, Stephen11Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
77 58.54Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
78 58.55Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
79 58.56Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
80 58.60Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
81 58.62Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
81 58.62Norman, Jaden10Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
83 59.01Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2020-01-25Region IV Championships
84 59.02Delrio, Dax12Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
85 59.05Hawkins, Taylor12Union2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
86 59.07Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 59.13Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
88 59.19Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
89 59.20Messenger, Bennion11Timpview2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
90 59.31Mcfarland, Sebastian10Timpview2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
90 59.31Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
92 59.32Anderson, William12Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
93 59.38Allen, Kage12Dixie2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
94 59.39Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
94 59.39Jessen, Nathan12Weber2020-02-01Region 1
96 59.42Lokan, Collen9Cottonwood2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
97 59.45Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-20Wasatch, Payson @ PC - Nov 20,
97 59.45Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
99 59.46Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
100 59.49Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-01-16Granger vs. Cyprus 1.16.20
101 59.55Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
101 59.55Dubon, Tavin10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
103 59.60Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
103 59.60Simmons, Lucas11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
105 59.62Buker, Scott11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
106 59.68Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-12-19Hillcrest @ Brighton
107 59.70Day, Jeshua9American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
108 59.74Chomjak, Abel10Wood Cross2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
109 59.78Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
110 59.79Cooper, Brady12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
111 59.81Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
112 59.85Halbersleben, Jack10Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
113 59.96Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
114 1:00.01Soule, Gavin12Green Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
114 1:00.01England, BarrettOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
116 1:00.11Nye, Clayton9Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
117 1:00.16Robbins, Ian10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
118 1:00.25Harris, Luke12Viewmont2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
119 1:00.28Hunter, Grayden9Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
120 1:00.29Barber, Adam12Davis2020-02-01Region 1
121 1:00.38Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-23Herriman Vs Riverton
122 1:00.44Johnson, Luke12Provo2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
123 1:00.49Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
124 1:00.64Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
125 1:00.76Jessen, Jacob10Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
126 1:00.77Parks, Alex10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
127 1:00.84Porter, Hayden9Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
128 1:00.85Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
129 1:00.87Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
130 1:00.89Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
131 1:00.95Black, Micah10Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
132 1:01.04Arnes, Trevor11Layton2020-01-23Clearfied, Northridge @ Layton
133 1:01.15Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
134 1:01.25Nish, Zach12Viewmont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
135 1:01.32Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2019-11-14West @ Brighton
136 1:01.37Faragher, Spencer12Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
137 1:01.43Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
137 1:01.43Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2020-01-21Region 14 Championships
139 1:01.46Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2019-12-17Holiday Party
140 1:01.52Eliason, Brody11Spanish Fork2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
141 1:01.55Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2020-01-11Jan 11th Dual 2020
142 1:01.61Nelson, NoahOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
143 1:01.62Chase, Reed12Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
144 1:01.74Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
145 1:01.81Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
146 1:01.83Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
147 1:01.89Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
147 1:01.89Nydegger, Ki10Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
149 1:01.98Astle, EthanOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
149 1:01.98Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships

Combined Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.71Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 58.67Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
3 58.89Cannon, Maxston10Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
3 58.89Hicken, JaydenWasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 58.89Turney, AlexanderOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
6 58.91Griener, Josh12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
7 58.96Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
8 59.28Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
9 59.36Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
10 59.39Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
11 59.47Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
12 59.51Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
13 59.58Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
14 59.76Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 59.99Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
16 1:00.31Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
17 1:00.38Oldham, Trent11Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 1:00.43Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2019-12-12MC vs. SV 2019
19 1:00.55Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
20 1:00.66Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-12-17Holiday Party
21 1:01.05Robinson, Morgan10Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
22 1:01.17Despain, Nathan12Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
23 1:01.27Moes, Jake11Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
24 1:01.32Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
25 1:01.59Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
26 1:01.67Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
27 1:01.72Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 1:01.74Mecham, Michael11Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
29 1:02.24Presson, Brandon12Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
30 1:02.28Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
31 1:02.55Wombach, Chandler10Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
32 1:03.00Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:03.06Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
34 1:03.07Kolowich, Huey12Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
35 1:03.10Stapley, Ethan12Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
36 1:03.11Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
37 1:03.12Reynolds, Skyler11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
38 1:03.17Johnson, Dane12Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
39 1:03.19Kunz, Case12Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
40 1:03.24Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
41 1:03.26Nielsen, Jacob12Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
42 1:03.27Dubose, Jackson10Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
43 1:03.33Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
44 1:03.52Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
45 1:03.56Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
46 1:03.61Robinson, Ryan12Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
47 1:03.64Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
48 1:03.65Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
49 1:03.69Arevalo, Josh10Hillcrest2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
50 1:03.84Earl, Jaxon12Copper Hills2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
51 1:03.96Harmon, Tanner11Mt. View2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
52 1:04.18Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-12-05SHS, PCHS, SHHS
53 1:04.32Keele, Lukas9Skyline2020-01-16East 1.16.20
54 1:04.44Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2020-01-23Weber @ Fremont 2020
55 1:04.53Harrison, MarkFarmington2020-01-25Region 5
56 1:04.56Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-26Cottonwood-v-Olympus
57 1:04.64Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
58 1:04.68Tenny, Joseph11Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
59 1:04.71Astle, EthanOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
60 1:04.72Reed, Carson11Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
61 1:04.77Etherington, Clark11Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
61 1:04.77Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
63 1:04.80Comish, Keyan11Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
64 1:04.82Bernhardt, Spencer11Logan2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
65 1:04.83Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
66 1:04.90Garstang, LukeOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
67 1:04.92Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
68 1:05.02Yoked, Reef9Park City2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
69 1:05.12Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
70 1:05.17Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
70 1:05.17Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-12-10HIllcrest
72 1:05.19Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
73 1:05.22Bishop, Jacob10Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
74 1:05.26Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2019-11-26Canyon View @ Snow Canyon
75 1:05.30Henshaw, Harry10East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
76 1:05.32Edwards, Nicolas10American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
77 1:05.37Orme, Tyler10Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
78 1:05.38Staples, RhysWasatch2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
79 1:05.39Johnson, IanOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
80 1:05.42Lortz, Kyle12Davis2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
81 1:05.47Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
82 1:05.60Rigby, GrantWasatch2020-01-09Wasatch v. Uintah 20
83 1:05.63Kraatz, Canyon12Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
84 1:05.75Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
85 1:05.82Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2020-01-25Region 5
86 1:05.96Springmeyer, Daschiel9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
87 1:06.00Conner, IanOlympus2020-01-092020.1.9 Olympus v Murray @ Ol
88 1:06.04Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
89 1:06.09Skeen, Tyler10West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
90 1:06.22Christiansen, Austin12Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
91 1:06.27Gannon, Dominic12East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
92 1:06.42Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
93 1:06.48Simmons, Isaac11Weber2020-02-01Region 1
94 1:06.52Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
95 1:06.63Quinones, Luca12Telos Academy2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
96 1:06.66Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
97 1:06.75Reynolds, Joshua11Stansbury2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
97 1:06.75Yang, Edison9Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
99 1:06.80Toll, Jackson11Bonneville2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
100 1:06.87Tanner, Jaden11Fremont2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
101 1:07.01Shumway, Canon11Mt. View2019-11-15Nebo Invitational
102 1:07.05Monson, Devin11Box Elder2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
103 1:07.11Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
104 1:07.19Riley, Ogden10Springville2020-01-23MMHS, SHS, SHS, THS
105 1:07.36Anderson, Carter10Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
106 1:07.42Barnheisel, Jaden11Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
107 1:07.48Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
108 1:07.65Waters, Casey12Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
109 1:07.74Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
110 1:07.79Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
111 1:07.81Pembroke, Nicholas12Highland2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
112 1:07.83Skamnes, Nicholas9Skyline2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
113 1:07.90Moore, Brendan10Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
114 1:07.92Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
115 1:07.93Fraser, Maxwell11Spanish Fork2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
116 1:07.96Williams, Noah10Skyline2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
116 1:07.96Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-12-17Oly at Sky 2019
116 1:07.96Gundersen, Gavin9Ogden2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
119 1:07.97Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
120 1:08.02Sorensen, Von11Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
120 1:08.02Zhang, Oliver12West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
120 1:08.02Hawkins, Nick12Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
123 1:08.11Hall, OwenOlympus2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
124 1:08.15Browne, Logan10Highland2020-01-16Highland @ Murray
125 1:08.18Cochran, Thomas12Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
126 1:08.22Murakami, Bennett10Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
127 1:08.24Harris, Ben9Viewmont2020-01-25Region 5
128 1:08.27Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
129 1:08.34Halbersleben, Jack10Skyline2020-01-18Canyon View at Skyline
130 1:08.37Mo, Alan10Skyline2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
131 1:08.41Motley, GabrielHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
132 1:08.44Kowallis, Jefferson11Bear River2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
133 1:08.46Brown, Damion10Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
134 1:08.62Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
135 1:08.69Draxler, MasonFarmington2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
136 1:08.82Farris, Cayden11Pleasant Grove2020-01-25Region IV Championships
137 1:08.84Gibbons, Adam12Green Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
138 1:08.91Gunn, Tyler9Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
139 1:08.93Caplin, Fischer11Park City2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
140 1:08.95Taylor, Brock11Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
141 1:09.06Patterson, HunterWasatch2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
142 1:09.11Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2020-01-25Region IV Championships
143 1:09.25Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-26Highland @ Hillcrest
144 1:09.27Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
145 1:09.31Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2019-11-14West Jordan @ Taylorsville
146 1:09.34Trias, Sebastian11East2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
147 1:09.37Shamblen, Hunter11Crimson Cliffs2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
148 1:09.39Meyers, Spencer12Westlake2020-01-25Region IV Championships
149 1:09.45Roy, Aiden9Brighton2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
149 1:09.45Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships

Combined Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:34.63Olympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
2 1:35.47Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
3 1:37.09Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
4 1:37.72Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 1:37.89Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 1:38.40Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
7 1:38.57Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:38.92Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
9 1:38.97Wasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 1:39.53Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
11 1:40.49Highland2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
12 1:40.66Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
13 1:40.96Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
14 1:41.29Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
15 1:41.68Corner Canyon 2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
16 1:41.85Timpview2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
17 1:42.16Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 1:42.20Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
19 1:42.34Weber2020-02-01Region 1
20 1:42.71Hillcrest2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
21 1:43.17Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
22 1:43.19Orem2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
23 1:43.45Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 1:43.78Skyridge2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
25 1:43.96Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
26 1:44.23Cedar City2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
26 1:44.23Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
28 1:44.24Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
29 1:44.53Hunter2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
30 1:44.60Park City2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
31 1:44.75Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
32 1:45.04Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
33 1:45.08Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
33 1:45.08Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
35 1:45.10Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
36 1:45.55Davis2020-02-01Region 1
37 1:45.73Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
38 1:45.99Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
38 1:45.99Mt. Crest2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
40 1:46.12West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
41 1:46.29Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
42 1:46.57East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
43 1:47.21Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
44 1:47.23Taylorsville2020-01-21Herriman @ Taylorsville
44 1:47.23American Fork2020-01-25Region IV Championships
46 1:47.45Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
47 1:47.53Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
48 1:47.95Mt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
49 1:48.08Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
49 1:48.08Provo2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
51 1:48.33Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
52 1:48.84Green Canyon2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
53 1:49.21Dixie2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
54 1:49.30Uintah2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
55 1:49.66Fremont2020-02-01Region 1
56 1:49.74Union2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
57 1:50.21Emery2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
58 1:50.43Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
59 1:50.61Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
60 1:50.74Roy2019-11-05Farmington @ Roy
61 1:50.88Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
62 1:50.96Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
63 1:51.72Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
64 1:51.89Ogden2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
65 1:52.02Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
66 1:52.06Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
67 1:52.29Logan2020-01-04Cache Valley Invite
68 1:52.92Stansbury2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
69 1:53.08Farmington2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
70 1:53.54Bonneville2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
71 1:53.84Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 1:54.20Salem Hills2020-01-04Salem Hills @ Uintah 2020
73 1:54.36Bear River2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
74 1:54.96Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
75 1:55.00Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
76 1:55.01Morgan2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
77 1:55.98Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
78 1:56.23North Sanpete2020-01-21Region 14 Championships
79 1:57.07North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
80 1:57.23American Leadership2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
81 1:57.60Pine View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
82 1:57.62South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
83 1:58.36Carbon2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
84 1:58.37Timpanogos2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
85 1:58.66Grantsville2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
86 1:59.30Clearfield2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
87 2:00.36Delta High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
88 2:00.76West Jordan2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
89 2:02.15Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
90 2:02.61Ben Lomond2020-01-09Cedar Valley
91 2:02.88Gunnison Valley2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
92 2:03.12South Sevier2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
93 2:04.69Northridge2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
94 2:08.85St. Joseph2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
95 2:09.54Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
96 2:11.21Granger2020-01-16Granger vs. Cyprus 1.16.20

Combined Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:26.56Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
1 1:26.56Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 1:28.44Westlake2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
4 1:28.73Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 1:28.90Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 1:29.19Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
7 1:30.03Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:30.27Wasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
9 1:30.28Olympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
10 1:30.39Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
11 1:30.54Juan Diego2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
12 1:30.84Herriman2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
13 1:31.13Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 1:31.58Provo2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
15 1:31.71Riverton2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
16 1:31.91West2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
17 1:32.21American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
18 1:32.28Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
19 1:32.33Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
20 1:32.51Weber2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 1:32.67Highland2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
22 1:32.71Sky View2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
23 1:32.83Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
24 1:32.99Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 1:33.16Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
26 1:33.17Ridgeline2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
27 1:33.83Dixie2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
28 1:33.91Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
29 1:34.07Uintah2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
30 1:34.17Orem2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
31 1:34.33Cottonwood2019-11-21Cottonwood @ Highland
32 1:34.40East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
33 1:34.43Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
34 1:34.57Timpview2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
35 1:34.71Wood Cross2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
36 1:34.88Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
37 1:35.14Bountiful2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
38 1:35.23Cyprus2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
38 1:35.23Alta2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
40 1:35.39Syracuse2020-02-01Region 1
41 1:35.46Payson2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
42 1:35.55Fremont2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
43 1:35.82Jordan2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
44 1:35.87Layton2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
45 1:36.13Hillcrest2019-12-05Skyline vs. Hillcrest
46 1:36.25Cedar City2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
47 1:36.41Mt. View2020-01-07Battle of the Paddle 2020
48 1:36.43North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
49 1:36.51Mt. Crest2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
50 1:37.08Logan2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
51 1:37.25Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
52 1:37.27South Summit2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
53 1:37.32Tooele2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
54 1:37.38Hunter2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
55 1:37.43Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
56 1:37.46Green Canyon2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
57 1:37.84Skyridge2020-01-25Region IV Championships
58 1:38.20Emery2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
59 1:38.38Canyon View2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
60 1:38.50Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
61 1:38.91Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
62 1:39.00Union2020-01-23Wasatch v. Bountiful, Union, &
63 1:39.11Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
64 1:39.12Ogden2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
64 1:39.12North Sanpete2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
66 1:39.55Stansbury2019-11-21Ogden & Stansbury @ Tooele 201
67 1:39.92Mt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
68 1:40.44Roy2020-02-01Region 1
69 1:40.47Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
70 1:40.56Lehi2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
71 1:40.99Farmington2020-01-25Region 5
72 1:41.40Bonneville2020-01-25Region 5
73 1:42.74Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
74 1:43.97Bingham2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
75 1:43.98Grand County2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
76 1:43.99Bear River2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
77 1:44.14Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 1:44.49Ben Lomond2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
79 1:44.63Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
80 1:44.83Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
81 1:44.95Pine View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
82 1:45.92Clearfield2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
83 1:46.28Northridge2020-02-01Region 1
84 1:47.15St. Joseph2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
85 1:47.76Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
86 1:47.91West Jordan2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
87 1:47.95Timpanogos2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
88 1:48.07American Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
89 1:48.13Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
90 1:48.36Gunnison Valley2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
91 1:49.31Cedar Valley2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
92 1:50.32South Sevier2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
93 1:51.38Grantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
94 1:52.25Granger2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1

Combined Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:10.33Desert Hills2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
2 3:10.83Olympus2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
3 3:11.81Lone Peak2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
4 3:13.50Springville2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
5 3:14.14Spanish Fork2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
6 3:15.91Brighton2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
7 3:15.92Sky View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
8 3:18.32West2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
9 3:18.51Snow Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
10 3:18.82Davis2020-02-01Region 1
11 3:19.35Cottonwood2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
12 3:19.68Wasatch2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
13 3:20.12Riverton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
14 3:20.16Pleasant Grove2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
15 3:20.51Highland2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
16 3:21.73Skyline2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
17 3:22.04Park City2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
18 3:22.06American Fork2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
19 3:22.37Corner Canyon 2020-01-25Region IV Championships
20 3:22.42Layton2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
21 3:22.89Viewmont2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
22 3:23.08Juan Diego2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
23 3:23.09Timpview2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
24 3:23.32Mt. View2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
25 3:23.48Box Elder2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
26 3:23.55Syracuse2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
27 3:24.07Hillcrest2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
28 3:25.16Kearns2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
29 3:26.99Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
30 3:27.53Payson2020-02-142020 5A State Championships
31 3:28.53Cedar City2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
32 3:28.61Murray2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
33 3:28.67Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
34 3:28.85Judge Memorial2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
34 3:28.85Jordan2020-02-142020 6A State Championships
36 3:29.25Weber2020-02-01Region 1
37 3:29.79Herriman2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
38 3:29.97Mt. Crest2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
39 3:30.54Canyon View2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
40 3:32.01Uintah2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
41 3:32.23East2020-01-31Region 6 Championships
42 3:32.27Bountiful2020-01-25Region 5
43 3:32.43Ridgeline2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
44 3:33.17Cyprus2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
45 3:33.81Copper Hills2020-01-312020 Region 3 Championships
46 3:33.91Green Canyon2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
47 3:33.98Wood Cross2020-01-25Region 5
48 3:33.99Mt. Ridge2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
49 3:34.26Tooele2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
50 3:34.54Alta2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
51 3:34.72Provo2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
52 3:34.99Hurricane2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
53 3:35.73Union2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
54 3:35.96Skyridge2020-01-25Region IV Championships
55 3:36.10Logan2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 3:36.71Hunter2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
57 3:37.09Orem2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
58 3:37.25Salem Hills2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
59 3:37.53Dixie2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
60 3:38.15Maple Mountain2020-02-01Region VIII Championships 20
61 3:38.29North Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
62 3:39.42Fremont2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
63 3:39.56Stansbury2020-01-25Region 10 Championships
64 3:39.59South Summit2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
65 3:40.43American Leadership2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
66 3:41.09Lehi2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
67 3:41.72Richfield2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
68 3:41.76Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
69 3:43.44Crimson Cliffs2020-01-24Region 9 Championship 2020
70 3:43.79Rowland Hall2020-01-24Region 13 Swimming Championshi
71 3:44.95Millard2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
72 3:46.29North Sanpete2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
73 3:46.90Grantsville2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
74 3:48.60Ogden2020-01-07BL Iron Sea-Horse, 1-7-2020 @
75 3:49.23Cedar Valley2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
76 3:49.64Timpanogos2020-01-312020 Region VII Championships
77 3:52.07Bonneville2019-12-12Bonneville @ Tooele 2019
78 3:52.80Ben Lomond2020-02-072020 4A State Championships
79 3:52.92Grand County2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
80 3:54.28Bear River2020-01-25Region 11 Championship 2020
81 3:55.84Farmington2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
82 3:56.14Carbon2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
83 3:56.54Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
84 3:57.09Delta High School2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
85 3:59.83Morgan2020-02-072020 3A State Championships
86 4:04.97Pine View2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
87 4:09.30Northridge2020-02-01Region 1
88 4:10.04Roy2019-12-07City County 2019
89 4:11.73Gunnison Valley2020-01-23Region 12 Championships
90 4:13.40Clearfield2020-01-23Clearfied, Northridge @ Layton
91 4:27.32Granger2020-01-16Granger vs. Cyprus 1.16.20
92 4:28.11St. Joseph2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
93 4:40.23South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
94 4:43.43West Jordan2020-02-04Region II Championships 2020
95 4:53.93Wasatch Academy2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,