Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
Combined Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:57.53Bennett, Taylor10Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
2 1:57.77Donmez, PinarLatyon Christian Academy2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
3 1:58.36Bulkley, AveryPayson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
4 1:58.57Tiffany, Haylee11Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
5 1:58.86Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
6 1:59.24Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
7 1:59.33Rasband, ChloeLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 2:00.03Henry, Gabriella11Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
9 2:00.72Bradley, Audrey11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
10 2:00.80Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
11 2:01.93Harris, MeganWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
12 2:02.27Sasivarevic, Hanna12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
13 2:02.62Powell, Navie12Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 2:02.88Lane, Gretchen10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
15 2:03.22Rom, Sorina11Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 2:03.79Bindrup, Kyah10Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 2:04.08Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
18 2:04.23Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
19 2:04.36Taylor, Addison11Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 2:04.36Patterson, SageBonneville2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
21 2:04.53Reichner, Annie12Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
22 2:04.58Hyde, Lily11Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
23 2:04.67Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 2:04.72Bringard, BecaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
25 2:04.98Topham, Sophie10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
26 2:05.01Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
27 2:05.81Barlow, Waimea9Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
28 2:05.96Shaw, Hannah11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
29 2:05.97Dalton, RachelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
30 2:06.16Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
31 2:06.23Riding, Coco10Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
32 2:06.40Hale, Micah11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
33 2:06.48Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-11-16Orem Volunteers Meet 22
34 2:06.51Afualo, Lily12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
35 2:06.59Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
36 2:06.77Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
37 2:06.84Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
38 2:07.18Young, Mehlissa10Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
39 2:07.31Robinson, Isabella10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
40 2:07.41Flynn, Savanna12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
41 2:07.48Biglow, Lauren11Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
42 2:07.73Daley, Claire9Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 2:07.75Larsen, Hallie11Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 2:07.83Simper, Aspen12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
45 2:07.89Mugleston, Mckenzie9Snow Canyon2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
46 2:07.99Kelsey, Paige12American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
47 2:08.01Maccabee, Madelyn12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
48 2:08.02Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
49 2:08.09Leonard, Malacha11Logan2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
50 2:08.18Moir, Kara9Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
51 2:08.27Clegg, Shelby11American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
52 2:08.46Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
53 2:08.49Haynes, AveryWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
54 2:08.55Williams, IsabellaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
55 2:08.57Swenson, Tayte10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
56 2:08.61Smith, Rilynn11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 2:08.79Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 2:08.83Winget, Ruby12Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
59 2:08.94Turagavou, Lavenia12Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
60 2:08.99Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
61 2:09.33Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
62 2:09.46Davis, Olivia12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 2:09.67Price, Olivia11Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
64 2:09.68Corry, Rylie11Green Canyon2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
65 2:09.82Henneuse, Allison9South Summit2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
66 2:10.07Roberts, Angela12West2022-11-01Highland at West
67 2:10.12Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
68 2:10.17Fa, Ofa10West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
69 2:10.30Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
70 2:10.58Nelson, Taylee10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
71 2:10.60Duke, AndalynWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
72 2:10.73Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-11-15Farmington HS @ Copper Hills
73 2:10.76Kim, Audrey11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
74 2:10.81Atherley, Bayli12Copper Hills2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet
75 2:10.82Brower, Kate9Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
76 2:10.85Nelson, Linnea10Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
77 2:10.96Poulson, Macie9Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
78 2:10.98Baliguat, Madelyn9Westlake2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
79 2:10.99Leishman, Emilee12Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
80 2:11.02Brown, Emma12Desert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
81 2:11.20Ming, AvaHerriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
82 2:11.26Wayman, Abigail12Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
83 2:11.28Cazier, Megan11Maple Mountain2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
84 2:11.32Poprzenovic, Stephanie12Murray2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
85 2:11.34Miller, Jaelyn12Bountiful2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
86 2:11.43Mannawitz, Keira11Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
87 2:11.45Hale, SusannaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
88 2:11.52Romprey, DylanDesert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
89 2:11.70Sanft, Amelia9Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
90 2:11.72Bryce, Isabel12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 2:11.72Bringard, ElsaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
92 2:11.84Johns, Kate11Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
93 2:11.86Degering, Kate12Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
94 2:12.13Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
95 2:12.22Troxel, Calla12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
96 2:12.24Nelson, Summer12Syracuse2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
97 2:12.38Douglas, Claire12Fremont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
98 2:12.54Graham, Delayna12Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
99 2:12.70Tippetts, Loni12Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
100 2:12.80Sylvia, Lyla10Juan Diego2022-12-02CV Invite 2022

Combined Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:10.53Richter, Kathleen10Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 2:11.74Macwilliams, ColleenSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
3 2:12.80Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
4 2:13.61Bennett, Taylor10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
5 2:15.78Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
6 2:16.62Reichner, Annie12Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
7 2:17.43Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 2:17.68Wall, Sara12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
9 2:18.23Anderson, Eideann11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 2:18.31Kokeny, Lucy11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
11 2:18.39Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
12 2:18.42Boyer, Ellie12Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
13 2:18.47Weller, Audrey12Juan Diego2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
14 2:18.67Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
15 2:19.21Henry, Gabriella11Viewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
16 2:19.31Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 2:19.62Nelson, Taylee10Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
18 2:19.69Clegg, Ava11Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
19 2:19.80Donmez, NehirLatyon Christian Academy2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
20 2:20.33Merrill, Kalia12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
21 2:20.65Bonner, ChesneyDesert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
22 2:20.92Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
23 2:21.08Diedrichs, AnaWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
24 2:21.21Dietrichson, Abigail12Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
25 2:21.47Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
26 2:21.57Jameson, KeiraSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
27 2:21.75Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
28 2:21.79Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
29 2:21.88Sasivarevic, Hanna12Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
29 2:21.88Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
31 2:22.04Degering, Kate12Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
32 2:22.08Young, Mehlissa10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
33 2:22.19Cooper, Caroline12West2022-11-01Highland at West
34 2:22.32Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 2:22.34Plant, Ellinor10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
36 2:22.65Brower, Kate9Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
37 2:22.83Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
38 2:23.16Nelson, Linnea10Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
39 2:23.37Anders, Sofie9Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
40 2:23.43Brown, Emma12Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 2:23.51Biglow, Lauren11Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
42 2:23.82Patterson, SageBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
43 2:23.95Hategan, Isabella11Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
44 2:24.23Bulkley, AveryPayson2022-11-17PHS v SHS
45 2:24.38Baliguat, Madelyn9Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 2:24.66Rom, Sorina11Pine View2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
47 2:24.70Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
48 2:24.72Liu, ElaineSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
49 2:24.78Brown, Addison11Orem2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
50 2:24.85Bindrup, Kyah10Mt. Crest2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 2:24.86Afualo, Lily12Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
52 2:24.96Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
53 2:24.98Graham, Madison12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
54 2:25.07Hyde, Lily11Pleasant Grove2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
55 2:25.12Selinger, Sydney12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 2:25.23Mugleston, Mckenzie9Snow Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
57 2:25.85Poulson, Macie9Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
58 2:25.88Topham, Sophie10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
59 2:25.91Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
60 2:26.08Maccabee, Madelyn12Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
61 2:26.27Clegg, Shelby11American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
62 2:26.44Taylor, Kaia12American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
62 2:26.44Lund, AlexandraRiverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
64 2:26.79Nash, Ayrie10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
65 2:26.88Poprzenovic, Stephanie12Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 2:26.95Daley, Claire9Crimson Cliffs2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
66 2:26.95Harris, MeganWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
68 2:27.08Bennett, Kennedy11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
69 2:27.37Rasband, ChloeLayton2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
69 2:27.37Riding, Coco10Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
71 2:27.45Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
72 2:27.80Palmer, Tiffanie9Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 2:27.82Harding, Emmaline12American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
74 2:27.94Hershkop, Chava9Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
75 2:28.06Nelson, Summer12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
76 2:28.07Leonard, Malacha11Logan2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
77 2:28.20Weight, Brinley10Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
78 2:28.21Taylor, Addison11Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
79 2:28.27Clark, Anya10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
80 2:28.41Staples, SerenWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
81 2:28.50Winget, Ruby12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
82 2:28.79Lane, Bridget11Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
83 2:28.87Walker, Halle10Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
84 2:29.02Guzman-delahoz, Valerie9Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
85 2:29.18Baliguat, Olivia12Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
86 2:29.30Walker, Layla12Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
87 2:29.32Haynes, AveryWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
88 2:29.34Kim, Annabel11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
89 2:29.67Halterman, BritlanRiverton2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
90 2:29.72Roberts, Ava11Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
91 2:29.89Plaudis, Ella11Kearns2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
92 2:29.93Christensen, Isabelle10Ridgeline2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
93 2:30.09Rodgers, Anita12Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
94 2:30.14Moir, Kara9Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
95 2:30.62Pollmann, Kate11Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 2:30.62Harward, Madi12Highland2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
97 2:30.80Hale, Micah11Davis2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
98 2:31.04Leishman, Emilee12Mt. Crest2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
99 2:31.69Dolan, Delaney10Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
100 2:31.75Duke, AndalynWasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite

Combined Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.14Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
2 24.79Wall, Sara12Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
3 25.13Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
4 25.33Henry, Gabriella11Viewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
5 25.40Evans, Kathleen12Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
6 25.48Bennett, Taylor10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
7 25.56Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
8 25.61Turagavou, Lavenia12Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
9 25.62Harding, Adaline10American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 25.63Richter, Kathleen10Murray2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
10 25.63Patterson, SageBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
12 25.64Sasivarevic, Hanna12Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
13 25.65Dalton, RachelSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
14 25.73Tiffany, Haylee11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
15 25.84Fa, Ofa10West2022-11-01Highland at West
16 25.86Scoville, Sophie10Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
17 25.87Hooton, Taylar11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
18 25.91Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
18 25.91Rasband, ChloeLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
20 25.96Bennett, Kennedy11Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
20 25.96Daley, Claire9Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
20 25.96Bulkley, AveryPayson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
23 25.99Rich, Chalisse12Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 25.99Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 26.00Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
26 26.02Egbert, Dylan11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
27 26.03Nash, Ayrie10Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
28 26.04Afualo, Lily12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
28 26.04Holzer, Alanna11Wood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
30 26.05Zobrist, Addison11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 26.07Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
32 26.11Lane, Gretchen10Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
33 26.12Weeks, Sydney10Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
34 26.17Weyand, Ashlynn12Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
35 26.23Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 26.23Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 26.32Kim, Audrey11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
38 26.33Erickson, Mara11Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
39 26.37Bachman, Hayley11Copper Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
40 26.40Clegg, Ava11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
41 26.41Balasa, Aileen12West2022-11-01Highland at West
41 26.41Diedrichs, AnaWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
43 26.42Powell, Navie12Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
44 26.43Simper, Aspen12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 26.43Arveseth, Eliza12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
44 26.43Miller, Jaelyn12Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
47 26.45Bonnett, Kaitlyn10Provo2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
47 26.45Bradley, Audrey11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
49 26.46Shaw, Hannah11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
50 26.47Anders, Sofie9Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
50 26.47Djunic, Sofia12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
52 26.51Walker, Kate9Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 26.52Alonso, Natty10Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
53 26.52Nielsen, Brynley10Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
55 26.55Harris, MeganWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
55 26.55Henneuse, Allison9South Summit2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
55 26.55Brown, Emma12Desert Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
58 26.60Andrews, ReeceWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
58 26.60Peters, CassidyLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
60 26.61Lawson, Leila11Orem2022-11-16Orem Volunteers Meet 22
61 26.62Selinger, Sydney12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
62 26.63Corry, Rylie11Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
63 26.66Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-12Sprinter
64 26.68Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
64 26.68Affleck, Rebecca10Alta2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
66 26.69Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
67 26.70Taylor, Katelyn12Stansbury2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
68 26.71Mannawitz, Keira11Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
69 26.77Taylor, Addison11Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
69 26.77Perry, Peyton10Crimson Cliffs2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
69 26.77Williams, IsabellaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
72 26.78Salzman, Madison10Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
73 26.79Zhang, Christina11Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
73 26.79Nelson, Taylee10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
75 26.81Comire, Ella10Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 26.81Mayer, Mackenzie11Grand County2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
77 26.83Riding, Coco10Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
78 26.84Zurias, Andrea11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
79 26.85Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
80 26.86Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
81 26.87Cline, Chloe10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
81 26.87Nelson, Summer12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
83 26.92Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
83 26.92Ehat, Hallie9American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
83 26.92Mortensen, Brooke12Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
86 26.93Duke, AndalynWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
86 26.93Herre, EmmaSpanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
88 26.94Bischoff, Brooklyn11Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
88 26.94Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
90 26.96Mcphie, EvanSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
91 26.98Moses, Natalie12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 27.00Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
93 27.03Clegg, Shelby11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 27.03Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
95 27.04Haymond, LucyRiverton2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
96 27.07Lincoln, Elizabeth12Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 27.08Addison, Zobrist11Lehi2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
97 27.08North, Elle12Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
97 27.08Bringard, BecaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
100 27.16Guymon, Aubrey12Emery2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20

Combined Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.98Garstang, JadeSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
2 58.90Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
3 1:00.12Boyer, Ellie12Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
4 1:00.83Bonner, ChesneyDesert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:00.86Tiffany, Haylee11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
6 1:00.99Bulkley, AveryPayson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
7 1:01.11Patterson, SageBonneville2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 1:01.16Rasband, ChloeLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
9 1:01.73Cannon, Danielle11Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:01.73Henry, Gabriella11Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
11 1:01.75Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
12 1:02.02Reichner, Kate10Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
13 1:02.10Haymond, LucyRiverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
14 1:02.19Holzer, Alanna11Wood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
15 1:02.25Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:02.37Pan, RachelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
17 1:02.39Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
18 1:02.62Hooton, Taylar11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
19 1:02.69Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
20 1:02.74Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
21 1:02.82Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
22 1:02.93Guzman-delahoz, Valerie9Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
23 1:03.23Dietrichson, Abigail12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
24 1:03.39Walker, Kate9Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:03.44Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
26 1:03.94Ehat, Hallie9American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 1:04.16Jameson, KeiraSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
28 1:04.17Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
29 1:04.20Young, Mehlissa10Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
30 1:04.30Leonard, Malacha11Logan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
31 1:04.31Andrews, ReeceWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
32 1:04.32Cooper, Caroline12West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
32 1:04.32Selinger, Sydney12Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
34 1:04.40Hansen, Ava11Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
35 1:04.50Anders, Sofie9Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
36 1:04.54Matsumori, Malia11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
37 1:04.57Taylor, Addison11Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
38 1:04.58Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
39 1:04.80Flynn, Savanna12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
40 1:04.88Anderson, Eideann11American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
41 1:04.92Sweney, AllisonSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
42 1:04.93Nelson, Linnea10Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
42 1:04.93Walker, Layla12Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
44 1:05.02Baliguat, Olivia12Westlake2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
45 1:05.49Salzman, Madison10Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
46 1:05.57Brower, Kate9Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
47 1:05.63Taylor, Kaia12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 1:05.78Graham, Madison12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
49 1:05.97Palmer, Tiffanie9Cyprus2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
50 1:05.99Williams, IsabellaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
51 1:06.14Pollmann, Kate11Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
52 1:06.16Brown, Emma12Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 1:06.17Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
54 1:06.38Rose, Imani10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
55 1:06.44Hyer, Shannon12Bear River2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
56 1:06.53Lund, AlexandraRiverton2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
57 1:06.55Hall, Robyn11Pleasant Grove2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
57 1:06.55Walker, Halle10Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
59 1:06.64Gough, MontanaSouth Sevier2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
60 1:06.77Harris, MeganWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
61 1:06.91Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
61 1:06.91Robinson, Isabella10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
63 1:07.05Tho, Tayler12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
64 1:07.17Hershkop, Chava9Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
65 1:07.31Hategan, Isabella11Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
66 1:07.38Mott, Gracelyn11Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
67 1:07.44Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
68 1:07.46Fotheringham, Anna11West Jordan2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
69 1:07.48Poulson, Macie9Springville2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
70 1:07.53Guymon, Aubrey12Emery2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
71 1:07.62Bell, Olivia11Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 1:07.67Guzman Delahoz, Stephanie11Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
73 1:07.79Staples, SerenWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
73 1:07.79Merrill, Kalia12Davis2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
75 1:08.12Riding, Sophie12Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
76 1:08.16Taylor, Kinzlee10Logan2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
77 1:08.20Degering, Kate12Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
78 1:08.26Fox, FaithRiverton2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
79 1:08.29Murdock, Evelyn11Timpanogos2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
80 1:08.35Johns, Kate11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
81 1:08.49Thomas, Kaitlyn12Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
82 1:08.54Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
83 1:08.57Swenson, Tayte10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
84 1:08.61Simper, Aspen12Cedar City2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
85 1:08.73Weight, Brinley10Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
86 1:08.75Cannon, GraceWasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
87 1:08.91Leeper, BreelyssaHerriman2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
88 1:09.01Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
89 1:09.07Haynes, AveryWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
90 1:09.11Roberts, Ava11Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
91 1:09.18Hullinger, Kara11Stansbury2022-11-17PHS v SHS
92 1:09.21Stone, Maryn12Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 1:09.22Conradi, Capreis9Mt. Ridge2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
94 1:09.37Smith, Abby11Box Elder2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
95 1:09.41Graham, Ellie9Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
96 1:09.42Hajdarevic, LeilaWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
97 1:09.55Watt, Maddie11Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
98 1:09.56Lauer, SydniParowan2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 1:09.61King, Rusti12Fremont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
100 1:09.71Plaudis, Ella11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet

Combined Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.78Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
2 53.90Bennett, Taylor10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
3 54.09Tiffany, Haylee11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
4 54.42Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
5 54.70Wall, Sara12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
6 54.88Patterson, SageBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
7 55.00Macwilliams, ColleenSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
8 55.22Sasivarevic, Hanna12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
9 55.82Hooton, Taylar11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
10 55.95Harris, MeganWasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
11 55.96Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
12 56.05Bonner, ChesneyDesert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
13 56.13Evans, Kathleen12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
14 56.24Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 56.24Dalton, RachelSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
16 56.25Bulkley, AveryPayson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 56.29Turagavou, Lavenia12Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
18 56.31Harding, Adaline10American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 56.32Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 56.33Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 56.41Bradley, Audrey11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
22 56.44Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
23 56.50Rasband, ChloeLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
24 56.52Rom, Sorina11Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 56.53Biglow, Lauren11Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
26 56.55Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
27 56.57Henry, Gabriella11Viewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
28 56.68Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 56.90Diedrichs, AnaWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
30 56.92Bonnett, Kaitlyn10Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
31 57.12Powell, Navie12Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
31 57.12Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
33 57.13Lane, Gretchen10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
34 57.15Weeks, Sydney10Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 57.23Shaw, Hannah11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
36 57.26Clegg, Ava11Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
37 57.32Bennett, Kennedy11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
38 57.35Scoville, Sophie10Pleasant Grove2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
39 57.48Fa, Ofa10West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
40 57.54Topham, Sophie10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
40 57.54Afualo, Lily12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
42 57.62Reichner, Kate10Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
43 57.65Romprey, DylanDesert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 57.66Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
45 57.68Daley, Claire9Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 57.71Hale, Micah11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
47 57.79Erickson, Mara11Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
48 57.80Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
49 57.82Boyer, Ellie12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
50 57.89Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
51 57.90Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
52 58.01Holzer, Alanna11Wood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
53 58.02Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
54 58.04Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 58.10Duke, AndalynWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 58.12Weyand, Ashlynn12Box Elder2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
56 58.12Henneuse, Allison9South Summit2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
58 58.16Brown, Emma12Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 58.18Riding, Coco10Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
60 58.25Andrews, ReeceWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
61 58.26Clegg, Shelby11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 58.26Tippetts, Loni12Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
63 58.40Comire, Ella10Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 58.43Maccabee, Madelyn12Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
64 58.43Corry, Rylie11Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
64 58.43Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
67 58.45Lawson, Leila11Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
68 58.50Winget, Ruby12Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
69 58.52Zurias, Andrea11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
70 58.56Simper, Aspen12Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
71 58.61Ehat, Hallie9American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
72 58.63Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
72 58.63Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
74 58.66Bindrup, Kyah10Mt. Crest2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
75 58.67Nash, Ayrie10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
76 58.75Selinger, Sydney12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 58.76Pikus, Kaylee11Payson2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
77 58.76Davis, Olivia12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 58.76Nielsen, Brynley10Green Canyon2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
80 58.77Mugleston, Mckenzie9Snow Canyon2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
81 58.78Herre, EmmaSpanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
82 58.79Hyde, Lily11Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
83 58.83Haynes, AveryWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
84 58.92Williams, IsabellaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
85 58.96Barlow, Waimea9Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
86 58.97Robinson, Isabella10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
87 58.98Mayer, Mackenzie11Grand County2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
88 59.05Arveseth, Eliza12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
89 59.07Kling, Avah9Richfield2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
89 59.07Nelson, Summer12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
91 59.08Jacobson, Savannah12Park City2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
92 59.13Hategan, Isabella11Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
93 59.17Miller, Jaelyn12Bountiful2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
93 59.17Peters, CassidyLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
95 59.19Mannawitz, Keira11Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
96 59.22Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
97 59.25Bachman, Hayley11Copper Hills2022-11-15Farmington HS @ Copper Hills
98 59.28Larsen, Hallie11Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 59.29Egbert, Dylan11Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
100 59.32Walker, Kate9Crimson Cliffs2022-12-02CV Invite 2022

Combined Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:18.11Bulkley, AveryPayson2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
2 5:19.38Bennett, Taylor10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
3 5:19.47Bradley, Audrey11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
4 5:19.49Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
5 5:19.90Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
6 5:21.78Sasivarevic, Hanna12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
7 5:21.84Richter, Kathleen10Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 5:23.28Tiffany, Haylee11Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
9 5:26.04Riding, Coco10Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
10 5:27.89Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
11 5:29.39Bringard, BecaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
12 5:31.25Lane, Gretchen10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
13 5:31.50Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
14 5:31.72Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 5:33.51Harris, MeganWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
16 5:33.52Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
17 5:34.36Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
18 5:34.37Moir, Kara9Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
19 5:35.42Rasband, ChloeLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 5:36.85Taylor, Addison11Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 5:37.26Patterson, SageBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
22 5:37.60Boyer, Ellie12Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
23 5:38.99Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 5:39.99Diedrichs, AnaWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
25 5:40.23Afualo, Lily12Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
26 5:40.66Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-01Kearns at MRHS 2022
27 5:41.03Mugleston, Mckenzie9Snow Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 5:41.57Flynn, Savanna12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
29 5:41.74Topham, Sophie10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
30 5:41.76Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
31 5:42.11Brown, Addison11Orem2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
32 5:42.16Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
33 5:42.27Allen, Allie11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
34 5:43.37Leonard, Malacha11Logan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 5:43.80Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
36 5:44.08Smith, Rilynn11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 5:44.32Watts, Hailey11American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
38 5:44.34Maccabee, Madelyn12Springville2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
39 5:44.66Hale, SusannaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
40 5:44.74Hooton, Taylar11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
41 5:44.84Barlow, Waimea9Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
42 5:46.14Simper, Aspen12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 5:46.81Kelsey, Paige12American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
44 5:47.27Harding, Emmaline12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 5:47.55Robinson, Isabella10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
46 5:48.04Jameson, KeiraSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
47 5:48.75Wayman, Abigail12Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
48 5:49.45Dolan, Delaney10Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
49 5:50.80Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
50 5:50.94Bringard, ElsaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
51 5:51.05Harris, Isabelle10Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
52 5:51.10Lane, Bridget11Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
53 5:51.40Lund, AlexandraRiverton2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
54 5:51.50Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
55 5:52.00Winget, Ruby12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
56 5:52.24Davis, Olivia12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 5:53.10Leishman, Emilee12Mt. Crest2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 5:53.26Cazier, Megan11Maple Mountain2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
59 5:53.45Fa, Ofa10West2022-11-01Highland at West
60 5:53.61Mott, Gracelyn11Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
61 5:53.92Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
62 5:54.07Henry, Madison12Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 5:54.25Larsen, Hallie11Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 5:54.46Atherley, Bayli12Copper Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
65 5:55.02Bennett, Kennedy11Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
66 5:55.37Tanner, Angela12East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
67 5:56.84Hyde, Lily11Pleasant Grove2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
68 5:56.99Poulson, Macie9Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
69 5:57.24Underwood, Estrella11Murray2022-11-18Bingham Invite
70 5:57.52Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
71 5:57.83Mcdonough, Clara10Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
72 5:58.20Sanft, Amelia9Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
73 5:59.01Henneuse, Allison9South Summit2022-12-03SATURDAYNSMM@GRAND
74 5:59.10Ming, AvaHerriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
75 5:59.11Lamb, Erma9Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 5:59.17Lofgran, MadisonWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
77 5:59.23Wilson, Adelaide11Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
78 5:59.74Hershkop, Chava9Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
79 5:59.97Baliguat, Madelyn9Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
80 6:00.00Hale, Micah11Davis2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
81 6:00.16Palmer, Tiffanie9Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
82 6:00.38Nelson, Taylee10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
83 6:00.87Donovan, Elle12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
84 6:00.89Graham, Delayna12Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
85 6:00.92Nash, Ayrie10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
86 6:01.74Lawyer, Amber10Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
87 6:01.85Djunic, Sofia12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
88 6:01.92Boothe, Charlotte9Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 6:02.69Kitt, Dezirae11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
90 6:03.05Bryce, Isabel12American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
91 6:03.81Scheiss, Josselyn10Lehi2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
92 6:03.92Browne, Elliot9Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
93 6:04.18Hollingshaus, Della12Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
94 6:04.85Fenwick, Madelynn11Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
95 6:05.25Bradshaw, Claire12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
96 6:05.69Nelson, Summer12Syracuse2022-11-03Morgan @ Clearfield, Syracuse
97 6:05.88Nielsen, Abigail12Mt. Crest2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
98 6:06.00Ford, CameronWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
99 6:06.34Walton, Maren11Murray2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
100 6:06.43Plaudis, Ella11Kearns2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns

Combined Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.56Garstang, JadeSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
2 58.73Reichner, Annie12Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
3 59.12Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
4 1:00.02Hooton, Taylar11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
5 1:00.19Bonner, ChesneyDesert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:00.86Ehat, Hallie9American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:01.26Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
8 1:01.35Richter, Kathleen10Murray2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
9 1:01.47Hyde, Lily11Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
10 1:01.61Merrill, Kalia12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
11 1:01.84Reichner, Kate10Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
12 1:02.03Tiffany, Haylee11Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
13 1:02.17Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
14 1:02.25Harding, Adaline10American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
15 1:02.50Riding, Coco10Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
16 1:02.77Wall, Sara12Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
17 1:03.08Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
18 1:03.27Bennett, Kennedy11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
19 1:03.31Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
20 1:03.35Nelson, Summer12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
21 1:03.39Nash, Ayrie10Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
22 1:03.59Powell, Navie12Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:03.86Kelsey, Paige12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:03.86Weeks, Sydney10Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
25 1:04.02Diedrichs, AnaWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
26 1:04.06Weight, Brinley10Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
27 1:04.08Walker, Layla12Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
28 1:04.11Keller, Campbell11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
29 1:04.13Winget, Ruby12Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
30 1:04.16Degering, Kate12Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
30 1:04.16Biglow, Lauren11Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
32 1:04.22Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
33 1:04.24Thornton, LyndseyHerriman2022-11-01Herriman @ Hunter
34 1:04.33Harris, Hannah10Timpanogos2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
35 1:04.46Hategan, Isabella11Juan Diego2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
36 1:04.51Simper, Aspen12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
37 1:04.66Haymond, LucyRiverton2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
38 1:04.67Lane, Gretchen10Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
39 1:04.86Baliguat, Olivia12Westlake2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
40 1:04.87Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
40 1:04.87Bindrup, Kyah10Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
42 1:04.95Taylor, Katelyn12Stansbury2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
43 1:04.99Selinger, Sydney12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
44 1:05.22Edholm, Teal12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
45 1:05.25Alonso, Natty10Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
46 1:05.29Soderquist, Alyssa9Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 1:05.39Zurias, Andrea11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
48 1:05.44Hasselbach, Kalia9Lehi2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
49 1:05.45Donmez, NehirLatyon Christian Academy2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
50 1:05.51Rich, Jill11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
51 1:05.63Plant, Ellinor10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
52 1:05.85Cline, Chloe10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
53 1:05.95Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
54 1:05.97Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
55 1:06.01Clegg, Ava11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
56 1:06.23Price, Olivia11Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
57 1:06.33Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
58 1:06.39Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
59 1:06.43Andrews, ReeceWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
60 1:06.64Traher, Maddie10Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
61 1:06.65Schwartz, Allie12Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
62 1:06.76Graham, Madison12Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
63 1:06.78Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
64 1:06.83Sweney, AllisonSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
65 1:06.86Brower, Kate9Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
66 1:06.96Rodgers, Anita12Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
67 1:06.97Dietrichson, Abigail12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
68 1:07.06Baliguat, Madelyn9Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:07.07Turney, OliviaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
70 1:07.15Brewer, Emme11Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
71 1:07.34Rigby, Laura11Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
72 1:07.36Lauder, Mckay12Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
73 1:07.50Fox, FaithRiverton2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
74 1:07.59Topham, Sophie10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
75 1:07.71Hunter, Zoey10Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 1:07.77Arnett, Isabelle11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
77 1:07.80Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
78 1:07.89Mayer, Mackenzie11Grand County2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
79 1:07.92Weyand, Ashlynn12Box Elder2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
79 1:07.92Smith, Rilynn11Lehi2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
81 1:07.98Patterson, SageBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
82 1:08.04Lewis, JulieRiverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
83 1:08.05Afualo, Lily12Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
84 1:08.06Stone, Maryn12Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:08.07Daley, Claire9Crimson Cliffs2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
86 1:08.17Fenwick, Madelynn11Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
87 1:08.25Stoddard, Adelaide10Murray2022-11-18Bingham Invite
88 1:08.29Peterson, Molly10Logan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
89 1:08.41Malinka, ElsieWasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
90 1:08.47Atherley, Bayli12Copper Hills2022-11-29Copper Hills, Ogden @ Fremont
91 1:08.64Robinson, Isabella10Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
92 1:08.66Nielsen, Brynley10Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
93 1:08.70Meyerson, Tayley9Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
94 1:08.74Romprey, DylanDesert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 1:08.76Watt, Madeleine11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
96 1:08.78Johnson, Mimi11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
96 1:08.78Bachman, Hayley11Copper Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
98 1:08.85Hansen, Ava11Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
99 1:08.89Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
100 1:08.96Matsumori, Malia11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus

Combined Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:07.19Donmez, PinarLatyon Christian Academy2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
2 1:08.50Weller, Audrey12Juan Diego2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
3 1:09.09Parker, Madison12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
4 1:09.79Clegg, Ava11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
5 1:09.93Nelson, Taylee10Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
6 1:09.99Rom, Sorina11Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:10.28Anderson, Eideann11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:10.40Zurmely, Sydney11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:10.91Kokeny, Lucy11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
10 1:11.22Clark, Anya10Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:11.30Cannon, GraceWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
12 1:11.77Liu, ElaineSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
13 1:11.86Zobrist, Addison11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:12.07Djunic, Sofia12Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
15 1:12.15Macdonald, Sadie9Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
16 1:12.18Anders, Sofie9Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
17 1:12.44Bennett, Taylor10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
18 1:12.52Rich, Chalisse12Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:12.58Roberts, Angela12West2022-11-01Highland at West
20 1:13.00Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
21 1:13.13Lawson, Kaiya12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
22 1:13.62Egbert, Dylan11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
23 1:13.68Conner, Amelia10Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
24 1:13.91Graham, Madison12Salem Hills2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
25 1:14.03Nelson, Linnea10Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
26 1:14.14Cragun, Macie12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
27 1:14.27Lake, Melody11Emery2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
28 1:14.34Christensen, Isabelle10Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:14.38Brown, Emma12Desert Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
30 1:14.56Rose, Imani10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
31 1:14.75Mugleston, Mckenzie9Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 1:14.81Powell, Navie12Ridgeline2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
33 1:14.99Harward, Madi12Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
33 1:14.99Poprzenovic, Stephanie12Murray2022-11-18Bingham Invite
35 1:15.12Tho, Tayler12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
36 1:15.17Schwartz, Allie12Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
37 1:15.29Nielsen, Abigail12Mt. Crest2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
38 1:15.32Harris, Isabelle10Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
39 1:15.51Miller, Jaelyn12Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
40 1:15.67Clegg, Shelby11American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
41 1:15.73Daley, Claire9Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:15.92Affleck, Rebecca10Alta2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
43 1:15.93Brower, Kate9Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
44 1:16.19Despain, Elizabeth11Millard2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
45 1:16.26Schwartz, Kylie10Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
46 1:16.36Cook, Sarah10Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
47 1:16.51Phillips, Eva10Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
47 1:16.51Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
49 1:16.68Guzman Delahoz, Stephanie11Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
50 1:16.69Evans, Kathleen12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
51 1:16.78Addison, Zobrist11Lehi2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
52 1:16.84Olsen, Sarah12Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
53 1:16.94Corry, Rylie11Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
54 1:16.96Kim, Annabel11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
55 1:17.06Hansen, Gennovah12Mt. Ridge2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
56 1:17.25Bartholomew, Emma11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
57 1:17.36Stout, Olivia11Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
58 1:17.45Shih, MayaWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
59 1:17.55Visser, Marissa12Copper Hills2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
59 1:17.55Wilson, Grace10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
61 1:17.59Thomas, Alisha11Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
62 1:17.62Olson, Addilyn11Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
63 1:17.71Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
63 1:17.71Cooper, Caroline12West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
65 1:17.79Roberts, Ava11Ridgeline2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
66 1:17.81Matthews, Jayde11Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
67 1:17.90Nash, Ayrie10Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
68 1:17.93Staples, SerenWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
69 1:17.95Guzman-delahoz, Valerie9Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
70 1:18.22Warren, Kendra11Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
71 1:18.31Poulson, Macie9Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
72 1:18.32Han, Mei10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
73 1:18.41Patlan, Jana11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 1:18.43Durrant, Taylor12Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
75 1:18.47Fotheringham, Anna11West Jordan2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
76 1:18.51Weyand, Tessa10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
77 1:18.54Bishop, Paige12Pleasant Grove2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
78 1:18.70Cook, Mckenzie11Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
79 1:18.91Hershkop, Chava9Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
80 1:19.05Bilic, Marwah12Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
81 1:19.10Gillespie, Selina11Clearfield2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
82 1:19.16Twede, Dorrie12Cedar Valley2022-12-01CVHS vs Hillcrest
83 1:19.22Hansen, Madison12Clearfield2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
84 1:19.25Plaudis, Ella11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
85 1:19.64Yang, BriannaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
86 1:19.83Lund, AlexandraRiverton2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
87 1:19.84Merrill, Kalia12Davis2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
87 1:19.84Nicholson, Mallory11Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
89 1:19.85Twiggs, Taylee10Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:19.87Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
91 1:19.94Sill, Brielle11Morgan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
92 1:20.09Holzer, Alanna11Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 1:20.32Croshaw, Maelee12Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
94 1:20.58Walker, Hazel10Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
95 1:20.59Maccabee, Madelyn12Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
96 1:20.61Walker, Halle10Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
97 1:20.75Pelegrin, Abigail11Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
98 1:21.01Tang, KaitlynSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
99 1:21.14Matsumori, Malia11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
100 1:21.16Pierce, Aurora11Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet

Combined Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.82Skyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
2 1:52.14Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
3 1:52.88Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
4 1:53.59Wasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
5 1:55.68Timpview2022-11-12Sprinter
6 1:55.90American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:56.30Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
8 1:56.78Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
9 1:56.85Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
10 1:56.91Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:56.99Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:57.89West2022-11-01Highland at West
13 1:58.13Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 1:58.21Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
15 1:58.46Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:59.41Box Elder2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
17 1:59.66Murray2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
18 2:00.25Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
19 2:00.53Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
20 2:00.62Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
21 2:00.93Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 2:00.93Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
23 2:01.03Kearns2022-11-01Kearns at MRHS 2022
24 2:01.20Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
25 2:01.31Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
26 2:01.85Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
27 2:02.14Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
28 2:02.25Riverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
29 2:02.28Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
30 2:02.58Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 2:02.95Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
32 2:03.87Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
33 2:03.88Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
34 2:03.93Bonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
35 2:04.34Copper Hills2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
36 2:04.40Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
37 2:04.90Judge Memorial2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
38 2:04.96Timpanogos2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
39 2:05.26Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
40 2:05.90Herriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
40 2:05.90Stansbury2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
42 2:06.09Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
43 2:06.21Bountiful2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
44 2:06.22Logan2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
45 2:06.28Fremont2022-12-03City County 2022
46 2:06.53Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
47 2:06.87Emery2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
48 2:06.89Juan Diego2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
49 2:06.93Cyprus2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
50 2:07.00Snow Canyon2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
51 2:07.67Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
52 2:07.79Orem2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
53 2:08.62Provo2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
54 2:08.80Payson2022-11-17PHS v SHS
55 2:10.16Cedar Valley2022-11-10Cedar Valley @ Stansbury 2022
56 2:10.33Millard2022-11-29Manti & Gunnison @ Millard
57 2:10.82Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
58 2:11.84Canyon View2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
59 2:12.08Carbon2022-11-09Manti 11-9-2022
60 2:12.37Farmington2022-11-15Farmington HS @ Copper Hills
61 2:12.38Layton2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
62 2:12.63Tooele2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
63 2:13.05Union2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
64 2:13.25Bingham2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
65 2:13.56Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
66 2:13.80Morgan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
67 2:14.04South Summit2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
68 2:14.26Uintah2022-10-28Juan Diego @ Uintah
69 2:16.19Northridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
70 2:17.47Richfield2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
71 2:18.55Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
72 2:18.65Rowland Hall2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
73 2:19.39Hillcrest2022-11-01West Jordan v Hillcrest
74 2:19.72Clearfield2022-11-03Morgan @ Clearfield, Syracuse
75 2:19.80Hurricane2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
76 2:20.34Grand County2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
77 2:20.40Roy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
78 2:20.76Pine View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
79 2:20.78Mt. View2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
80 2:21.39Grantsville2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
81 2:21.61Manti2022-11-29Manti & Gunnison @ Millard
82 2:21.93East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
83 2:22.44Bear River2022-11-17Judge Memorial @ Bear River
84 2:23.85Hunter2022-11-03Roy @ Hunter
85 2:24.87North Sanpete2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
86 2:26.95Ben Lomond2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
87 2:27.50West Jordan2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
88 2:29.00Granger2022-12-01Hunter at Granger 12.01.22
89 2:29.18Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
90 2:29.53St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
91 2:33.21North Summit2022-12-03SATURDAYNSMM@GRAND
92 2:44.56Gunnison Valley2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
93 2:45.01Delta High School2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational

Combined Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:42.39Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
2 1:42.42Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
3 1:44.45Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
4 1:44.62Timpview2022-11-12Sprinter
5 1:44.72Skyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
6 1:45.39Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
7 1:46.30Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
8 1:46.40Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
9 1:46.66Park City2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
10 1:47.31Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
11 1:47.63American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:47.83Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:48.09Lehi2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
14 1:48.15Viewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
15 1:48.34Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:48.46Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 1:48.73Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
18 1:49.12Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
19 1:49.34Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 1:49.62Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:49.67Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
22 1:49.69Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
23 1:49.73Bonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
24 1:50.18Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
25 1:50.19Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
26 1:50.42Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
27 1:50.72Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 1:51.04Desert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
28 1:51.04Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
30 1:51.08Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
31 1:51.19West2022-11-01Highland at West
32 1:51.44Timpanogos2022-11-12Sprinter
33 1:51.69Layton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
34 1:51.82Copper Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 1:52.17Juan Diego2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
36 1:52.35Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 1:52.41Mt. Crest2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
38 1:52.59Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
39 1:52.68Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
40 1:53.09Logan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 1:53.21Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
42 1:53.28Snow Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
43 1:53.39Herriman2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
44 1:53.40Riverton2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
45 1:53.47Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 1:53.88Maple Mountain2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
47 1:54.16Farmington2022-11-15Farmington HS @ Copper Hills
48 1:54.33Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
49 1:54.45Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 1:54.60Carbon2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
51 1:54.65Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
52 1:54.85Emery2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
53 1:54.86Fremont2022-11-29Copper Hills, Ogden @ Fremont
54 1:55.16Bingham2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
55 1:55.41Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
56 1:55.51Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
57 1:55.95Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:56.71Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
59 1:56.96Cedar Valley2022-12-03Cedar Valley @ Uintah 22
60 1:57.46Northridge2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
61 1:57.62Union2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
62 1:57.98Richfield2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
63 1:58.14Stansbury2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
64 1:58.74South Summit2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
65 1:59.11Clearfield2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
66 1:59.64Grand County2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
67 1:59.78Millard2022-11-09Manti 11-9-2022
68 2:01.00Morgan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
69 2:01.08Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
70 2:01.80Canyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
71 2:01.93Uintah2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
72 2:02.22Hurricane2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
73 2:03.44Roy2022-12-03City County 2022
74 2:03.49Tooele2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
75 2:03.57Hillcrest2022-12-01CVHS vs Hillcrest
76 2:04.31North Sanpete2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
77 2:05.38Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
78 2:06.08North Summit2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
79 2:06.50Bear River2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
80 2:06.68West Jordan2022-11-08West Jordan @ Hunter
81 2:09.06Mt. View2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
82 2:09.35Hunter2022-11-03Roy @ Hunter
83 2:09.45St. Joseph2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
84 2:09.51East2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
85 2:11.70Ben Lomond2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
86 2:12.97Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
87 2:13.63Delta High School2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
88 2:14.54Grantsville2022-11-03Ogden @ Grantsville - 2022
89 2:14.58Manti2022-11-29Manti & Gunnison @ Millard
90 2:16.61Granger2022-11-29Granger, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lo
91 2:18.35Rowland Hall2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
92 2:24.58Gunnison Valley2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery

Combined Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:41.85Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
2 3:46.59Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
3 3:48.36Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
4 3:48.94Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 3:49.95American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 3:51.49Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
7 3:51.89Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
8 3:51.92Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
9 3:55.39Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
10 3:56.57Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 3:56.59Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 3:57.17Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
13 3:57.21Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 3:58.42Skyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
15 3:58.61Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
16 3:58.74Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 3:59.74Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
18 4:00.03Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
19 4:00.99Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 4:01.16Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
21 4:01.26Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
22 4:01.27Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
23 4:02.38Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
24 4:02.84Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
25 4:03.40Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
26 4:03.51Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
27 4:03.72Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 4:04.06Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
29 4:05.78Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
30 4:06.15Mt. Ridge2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
31 4:06.32West2022-11-01Highland at West
32 4:06.58Riverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
33 4:07.28Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
34 4:07.57Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 4:07.72Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 4:09.12Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 4:09.25Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
38 4:10.14Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
39 4:10.17Bingham2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
40 4:10.66Fremont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 4:12.29Highland2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
42 4:12.72Murray2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
43 4:12.93Logan2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
44 4:13.06Judge Memorial2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
45 4:13.26Copper Hills2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
46 4:14.21Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 4:16.12Timpanogos2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
48 4:16.89Layton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
49 4:17.08Herriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
50 4:17.21Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
51 4:17.61Cedar Valley2022-12-01CVHS vs Hillcrest
52 4:18.22Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 4:19.13Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 4:19.63Spanish Fork2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
55 4:19.79Emery2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
56 4:20.47South Summit2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
57 4:20.60Maple Mountain2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
58 4:21.06Richfield2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
59 4:21.39Union2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
60 4:21.57Carbon2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
61 4:22.58Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
62 4:23.64Northridge2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
63 4:23.70Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
64 4:29.22Canyon View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 4:29.26Grand County2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
66 4:29.36Stansbury2022-11-17PHS v SHS
67 4:29.58Tooele2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
68 4:30.23Millard2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
69 4:30.36Ogden2022-11-29Copper Hills, Ogden @ Fremont
70 4:30.83Hurricane2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
71 4:31.09Uintah2022-12-03Cedar Valley @ Uintah 22
72 4:32.25Jordan2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
73 4:36.14East2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
74 4:37.24Rowland Hall2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
75 4:37.72Clearfield2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
76 4:39.48Manti2022-10-28Battle for the Paddle
77 4:42.96North Sanpete2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
78 4:45.19Hillcrest2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
79 4:47.16Mt. View2022-11-16Orem Volunteers Meet 22
80 4:49.33Grantsville2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
81 4:54.94West Jordan2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
82 4:55.65Hunter2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet
83 4:56.96Roy2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
84 4:59.73St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
85 5:00.62Ben Lomond2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
86 5:00.85Bear River2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
87 5:02.74Morgan2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
88 5:07.61North Summit2022-12-03SATURDAYNSMM@GRAND
89 5:07.64Bonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
90 5:10.80Delta High School2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
91 5:19.52Taylorsville2022-11-17West Jordan @ Taylorsville
92 5:32.55Gunnison Valley2022-10-28Battle for the Paddle
93 5:38.84Granger2022-12-01Hunter at Granger 12.01.22


Combined Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:42.89Honey, Sean12Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
2 1:44.52Richter, Zach11Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:46.12Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
4 1:46.17Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
5 1:47.31Fiscus, Ralph12Park City2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
6 1:49.03Barton, Robs11Jordan2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
7 1:49.12Miller, Davis11American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
8 1:49.18Doyle, Drake10Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
9 1:49.61Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
10 1:49.72Bunker, Bryan11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
11 1:49.81Ridge, Isaac11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
12 1:50.07Day, Jes12American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
13 1:50.13Barker, Garrett11Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
14 1:50.19Conner, Ian12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
15 1:50.35Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-11-17Judge Memorial @ Bear River
16 1:50.40Smith, Gavin10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
17 1:50.46Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-11-08West Jordan @ Hunter
18 1:50.69Ehat, Andrew11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 1:50.69Scott, Braedon12Cedar Valley2022-11-10Cedar Valley @ Stansbury 2022
18 1:50.69De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
21 1:51.01Erickson, Damon11Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:51.25Leon-moreno, David10Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:51.67Eyre, Chandler12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:51.93Spencer, Karson12Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
25 1:51.99Tanner, Glen10East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
26 1:52.02Partridge, Austin11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
27 1:52.23Sinclair, AdamSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
28 1:52.27Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
29 1:52.56Ericksen, Damon12Dixie2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
30 1:52.57Tu, KevinSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
31 1:52.75Smith, Koen11Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
32 1:52.82Feser, MicahLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
33 1:52.91Eubanks, Luke12Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
34 1:52.92Taylor, Jaimeson10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
35 1:53.48Stevens, Josh11Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
36 1:53.76Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
37 1:53.95Smith, Josh11Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
38 1:53.97Schiffman, Benjamin10Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
39 1:54.00Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 1:54.01Dutton, Nathan11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
41 1:54.10Hymas, Lincoln10Bingham2022-11-18Bingham Invite
42 1:54.19Granado, Justin11Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:54.37Finger, Anthony11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 1:54.47Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 1:54.67Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
46 1:54.74Lillian, James11Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
47 1:54.75Broadhead, Bryce12Lehi2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
48 1:54.77Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-11-08Region 1 Relays 2022
49 1:54.79Bennett, Boston11Union2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
50 1:55.31Grant, Dylan12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
51 1:55.33Crane, Noah11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
52 1:55.34Hoyal, David11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
53 1:55.41Webster, AndrewViewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
54 1:55.47Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
55 1:55.62Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-18Bingham Invite
56 1:55.64Glissmeyer, Liam10Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
57 1:55.72Anderson, Nathan11Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
58 1:55.93Elgie, Keegan10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
59 1:55.99Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
59 1:55.99Hirschi, Owen11Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
61 1:56.18Chamberlain, Justin11Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
62 1:56.43Johnson, Kai10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
63 1:56.50Bangerter, Ethan12Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
64 1:56.76Smith, Rocky12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
65 1:56.82Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
66 1:57.06Weller, Sam12Mt. Ridge2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
67 1:57.09Kamauu, Ammon10Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:57.17Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
69 1:57.27Keddington, James11South Summit2022-12-03SATURDAYNSMM@GRAND
70 1:57.37Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
71 1:57.44Hall, Derek11Crimson Cliffs2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
72 1:57.47Oman, Nick11Springville2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
73 1:57.48Portillo, Soren12Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
74 1:57.50Horton, Carson11Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
75 1:57.55Gillespie, Benji11Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
76 1:57.59Morgan, AdamRoy2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
77 1:57.71Leavitt, Ethan12Jordan2022-11-03Bear River @ Jordan
78 1:57.83Frandsen, Ethan12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
79 1:57.85Bishop, Ethan12Millard2022-12-03SATURDAYNSMM@GRAND
80 1:57.96Swensen, Conner10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
81 1:58.08Hodgkinson, Cooper11Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
82 1:58.09Morley, Maxwell11Desert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
83 1:58.11Eggers, Troy12Desert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
84 1:58.15Scoresby, Matthew12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
85 1:58.19Morton, Jagger11Uintah2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
86 1:58.22Spencer, Konnor11Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
87 1:58.27Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
88 1:58.38Strong, Luke11Riverton2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
89 1:58.39Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
90 1:58.50Haney, Van9Lone Peak2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
91 1:58.54Contreras, Nathan10Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
92 1:58.56Cannon, EthanCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
93 1:58.63Gleason, Charlie11Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
94 1:58.67Collins, Steven11Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
95 1:58.70Krans, Ashten11Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
96 1:58.78Edwards, ParkerWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
97 1:58.79Rohrbaugh, Joshua11Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
98 1:58.81Hammons, Hugh12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
99 1:59.04Gibbons, Peter11Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
100 1:59.08Glissmeyer, Mark12Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet

Combined Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:55.91Honey, Sean12Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
2 1:57.43Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
3 1:58.10Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
4 1:58.90Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:58.97Barton, Robs11Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
6 1:59.26Day, Jes12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:59.95De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
8 2:00.31Conner, Ian12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
9 2:00.75Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
10 2:01.37Jones, Will12St. Joseph2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
11 2:01.63Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-03Hillcrest @ PHS
12 2:01.78Blackwood, Brandyn12Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 2:03.07Jones, Gabe10St. Joseph2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
14 2:03.28Wrona, Sebastian10Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
15 2:03.48Keele, LukasSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
16 2:03.96Richter, Zach11Murray2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
17 2:03.99Smith, Koen11Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 2:04.63Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
19 2:04.87Chamberlain, Justin11Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 2:04.94Smith, Gavin10Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
21 2:05.31Schiffman, Benjamin10Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
22 2:05.57Moran, Miles11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
23 2:05.70Carlile, Andrew10Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 2:06.08Spencer, Karson12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
25 2:06.18Eggers, Troy12Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:06.53James, Truman10American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 2:06.93Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
28 2:06.97Ridge, Isaac11Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
29 2:07.02Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 2:07.39Hill, Cooper12Fremont2022-12-03City County 2022
31 2:07.49Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-11-01Herriman @ Hunter
32 2:07.69Leavitt, Ethan12Jordan2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
33 2:07.86Smith, Josh11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
34 2:08.16Ibarra, Ludwig11Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
35 2:08.18Schwebach, Carter12Mt. Ridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 2:08.27Brace, HarperSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
37 2:08.86Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
38 2:08.99Wardle, Isaac10Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
39 2:09.01Swensen, Laiken10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
40 2:09.29Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
41 2:09.47Krans, Ashten11Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 2:09.52Partridge, Austin11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
43 2:09.66Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
44 2:10.18Nye, Clayton12Sky View2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
45 2:10.34Winter, Aeddan11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
46 2:10.36Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
47 2:10.69Smith, Makai10American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
48 2:10.72Edwards, ParkerWasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
49 2:10.84Stevens, Josh11Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
49 2:10.84Lillian, James11Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
51 2:10.85Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
52 2:10.93Hartman, Owen11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
53 2:11.12Janzen, AndrewRiverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
54 2:11.14Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
55 2:11.31Tao, YunpengSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
56 2:11.40Darii, Artur12Uintah2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
57 2:11.46Spencer, Konnor11Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
58 2:11.51An, Jacob10Hillcrest2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
59 2:11.53Granado, Justin11Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
60 2:11.54Poulson, Sam10Pleasant Grove2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
61 2:11.57Gibbons, Peter11Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
62 2:11.61Collins, Steven11Mt. Ridge2022-11-01Kearns at MRHS 2022
63 2:11.65Johnson, Kai10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
64 2:11.72Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
65 2:11.77Edwards, Jake12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
66 2:11.88Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
67 2:11.99Mcneill, Ryan12Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
68 2:12.07Contreras, Nathan10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
69 2:12.12Hammons, Hugh12Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
70 2:12.16Grant, Dylan12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
71 2:12.17Leon-moreno, David10Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
72 2:12.41Bennett, Neil12Bingham2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
73 2:12.42Frandsen, Ethan12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
74 2:12.52Glissmeyer, Liam10Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
75 2:12.63Gillespie, Benji11Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
76 2:12.67Davenport, Isaac12Weber2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
77 2:12.71Platt, Garrett12Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
78 2:12.84Swensen, Conner10Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
79 2:12.85Eubanks, Luke12Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
80 2:13.08Stoddard, BraydenWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
81 2:13.13Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
82 2:13.32Cabana, Sterling11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
83 2:13.34Mckee, Dallin10Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
84 2:13.91Cook, Mackey11Crimson Cliffs2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
84 2:13.91Batty, Stetson10Union2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
86 2:13.96Abney, Blake9Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
87 2:14.03Milner, Ryan12Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
88 2:14.06Walters, Ben11Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
89 2:14.15Kehoe, Chase11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
90 2:14.22Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
91 2:14.53Biskey, James10Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
92 2:14.67Weller, Sam12Mt. Ridge2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
93 2:14.79Hodgkinson, Cooper11Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
94 2:14.82Pearson, Garret12Tooele2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
95 2:14.87Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
96 2:14.89Crook, MatthewHerriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
97 2:14.90Shakib, Thomas11Rowland Hall2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
98 2:15.04Morrell, Sam12Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
99 2:15.13Miller, ConnorHerriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
100 2:15.31Chamberlain, EricViewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022

Combined Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.38Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
2 21.84Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
3 21.97Honey, Sean12Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
4 22.04Williams, SamRoy2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
5 22.08Conner, Ian12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
6 22.09Czarnecki, Feliks11Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
7 22.29Broadhead, Bryce12Lehi2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
8 22.32Barton, Robs11Jordan2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
9 22.38Andrews, CarsonHerriman2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
10 22.40Weller, Sam12Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
10 22.40Carlile, Andrew10Dixie2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
12 22.43Richter, Zach11Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 22.44Walker, Josh11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 22.44Scott, Braedon12Cedar Valley2022-11-10Cedar Valley @ Stansbury 2022
15 22.56Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
16 22.57Doyle, Drake10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
17 22.63Sinclair, AdamSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
18 22.71Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
18 22.71Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
20 22.74Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
21 22.76Miller, Davis11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 22.76Nielson, Bridger12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
23 22.78Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
24 22.80Keddington, James11South Summit2022-11-22Delta, South Summit At North S
25 22.84Jepperson, Kolby12Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
26 22.89Jones, Will12St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
27 22.93Day, Jes12American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
28 22.95Elgie, Keegan10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
29 22.97Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
30 22.98Ridge, Isaac11Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
31 22.99James, MaxwellWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
32 23.02Morgan, AdamRoy2022-12-03City County 2022
33 23.04Mcneill, Ryan12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
34 23.05Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
35 23.08Thorne, Ben12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
36 23.12Sorensen, DrewSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
37 23.13Plumb, Bronson11Crimson Cliffs2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
38 23.14Springmeyer, DaschSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
39 23.16Smith, James12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
40 23.17Luckham, MarcoLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
41 23.20Tu, KevinSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
41 23.20Bennett, Neil12Bingham2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
43 23.22Skamnes, NicholasSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
43 23.22Grimshaw, JacobCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
45 23.23Gough, Matt12St. Joseph2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
46 23.27Courtney, Jaydon10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
47 23.28Mortensen, Sam10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
48 23.30Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
49 23.31Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
50 23.34Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
51 23.37Eubanks, Luke12Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 23.38Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-10-28Dual with Cedar
53 23.39Jones, Gabe10St. Joseph2022-12-03City County 2022
54 23.40Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-11-03Roy @ Hunter
55 23.42Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 23.43Berg, Xander9Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
57 23.45Haney, Jack10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
58 23.47Andersen, Joshua12North Sanpete2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
58 23.47Lyman, John12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
60 23.48Gunn, Tyler12Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
61 23.50Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
61 23.50Hartman, Owen11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
63 23.53Partridge, Austin11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
64 23.55Smith, Gavin10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
65 23.59Kling, Grant11Richfield2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
66 23.60Moran, Miles11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
67 23.61Ericksen, Damon12Dixie2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
68 23.67Atkinson, TannerWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
69 23.73Strong, Luke11Riverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
70 23.75Bennett, Boston11Union2022-11-15N.Summit & Delta @ Union
71 23.77Martin, Aiden10Murray2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
71 23.77Belnap, Nathan10Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
73 23.78Bennett, TylerDavis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
74 23.79Hansen, HaydenSouth Sevier2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
75 23.80Gibbons, Peter11Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
75 23.80Eberly, Benjamin11Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
77 23.82Granado, Justin11Cedar City2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
78 23.83Galaviz, Levi10Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
79 23.84De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
79 23.84Landheim, Sam10Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
81 23.85Glissmeyer, Liam10Bountiful2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 23.85Cook, Emery12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 23.85Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 23.87Hymas, Lincoln10Bingham2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
85 23.88Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
85 23.88Williams, Rowan10Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
87 23.89Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
88 23.91Morley, Maxwell11Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 23.93Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-10-28Dual with Cedar
90 23.94Oman, Nick11Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
91 23.96Moes, DrewHerriman2022-11-01Herriman @ Hunter
91 23.96Hansen, Ben11Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
93 23.97Losee, Tanner11Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 23.99Bunker, Bryan11Kearns2022-11-01Kearns at MRHS 2022
94 23.99Morton, Jagger11Uintah2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
94 23.99Gillespie, Benji11Judge Memorial2022-11-17Judge Memorial @ Bear River
97 24.01Chamberlain, Justin11Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
98 24.03Anderson, Nathan11Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
99 24.05Ibanez, Gabriel12Carbon2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
99 24.05Reed, Blake10Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet

Combined Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.79Broadhead, Bryce12Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 51.60Honey, Sean12Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
3 52.39Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
4 52.54Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
5 52.79Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
6 52.83Spencer, Karson12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
7 53.21Jones, Will12St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
8 53.50De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
9 53.84Springmeyer, DaschSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
10 54.35Stevens, Josh11Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
11 54.74Jones, Gabe10St. Joseph2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
12 54.80Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
13 54.83Walker, Josh11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
13 54.83Smith, Koen11Cyprus2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
15 55.00Scott, Braedon12Cedar Valley2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
16 55.08Wrona, Sebastian10Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
17 55.11Barton, Robs11Jordan2022-11-03Bear River @ Jordan
18 55.13Carlile, Andrew10Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
19 55.22Williams, SamRoy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
20 55.29Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-11-01Herriman @ Hunter
21 55.36Harris, Nathaniel12Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
22 55.38Day, Jes12American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
23 55.40Fiscus, Ralph12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
24 55.44Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
25 55.53Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
26 55.56Conner, Ian12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
27 55.69Tanner, Glen10East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
28 55.81Smith, Josh11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
29 55.92Crook, MatthewHerriman2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
30 55.95Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-11-17Judge Memorial @ Bear River
31 55.97Dulong, Ben12Jordan2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
32 55.98Keddington, James11South Summit2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
33 56.06Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
34 56.14Nye, Clayton12Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
35 56.17Richter, Zach11Murray2022-11-18Bingham Invite
35 56.17Parker, Benjamin12Fremont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 56.22Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 56.25Partridge, Austin11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
39 56.37Eyre, Chandler12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 56.44Blackwood, Brandyn12Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
41 56.48Smith, Gavin10Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
42 56.78Morton, Jagger11Uintah2022-12-03Cedar Valley @ Uintah 22
43 56.88Janzen, AndrewRiverton2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
44 57.01Feser, MicahLayton2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
45 57.04Bird, Jared12Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
46 57.14James, Truman10American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
47 57.31Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 57.35Platt, Garrett12Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
49 57.40Stoddard, BraydenWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
50 57.41Eagar, Matt10Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
51 57.46Favero, Bryan12Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
52 57.58Janzen, JohnnyRiverton2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
53 57.60Despain, SamuelCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
54 57.64Peischler, Jan11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 57.68Spencer, Konnor11Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
55 57.68Bunker, Bryan11Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
57 57.79Grimshaw, JacobCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
58 57.80Johnson, Kai10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
59 57.86Bethers, Kade12Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 57.91Cook, Mackey11Crimson Cliffs2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
61 58.04Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
61 58.04Bangerter, Ethan12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
63 58.12Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-18Bingham Invite
64 58.13Pak, SolmunDesert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 58.31Johnson, Tate10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
65 58.31Goetsch, BenjaminSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
67 58.43An, Jacob10Hillcrest2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
68 58.47Chamberlain, Justin11Wood Cross2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
69 58.50Moran, Miles11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
70 58.61Wu, VincentSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
71 58.64Collins, Steven11Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
72 58.73Erickson, Damon11Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 58.79Day, Jaxon12Tooele2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
74 58.80Tang, PrestonSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
75 58.84Swensen, Conner10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
76 58.89Child, Benji12Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
77 58.91Horton, Carson11Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
78 58.99Call, Ryan11Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
79 59.02Flores, Simon11East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
80 59.03Wardle, Isaac10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
81 59.07Edwards, Jake12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
82 59.12Lund, Christopher12West Jordan2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
83 59.13Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
84 59.16Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-11-15Farmington HS @ Copper Hills
84 59.16Shami, Joseph12Juan Diego2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
86 59.30Nielsen, Andy12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
87 59.31Weller, Sam12Mt. Ridge2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
88 59.32Ehat, Andrew11American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
89 59.33Hren, Nicholas11Grand County2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
90 59.34Chamberlain, EricViewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
91 59.36Davis, ZaneWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
92 59.39Rasband, DaxonWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
93 59.43Jackson, Brady11Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
94 59.46Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
95 59.48Poulson, Sam10Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
96 59.49Cabana, Sterling11Crimson Cliffs2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
96 59.49Shaw, DillonSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
98 59.51Bennett, Boston11Union2022-11-30Richfield vs. Union
99 59.53Haney, Van9Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
100 59.72Johnson, ChaseSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton

Combined Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 46.79Honey, Sean12Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
2 47.76Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
3 47.82Conner, Ian12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
4 47.95Czarnecki, Feliks11Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 48.30Barton, Robs11Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
6 48.70Richter, Zach11Murray2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 48.75Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
8 49.22Scott, Braedon12Cedar Valley2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
9 49.43Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
10 49.46Andrews, CarsonHerriman2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
11 49.60Ridge, Isaac11Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
12 49.62Jones, Will12St. Joseph2022-11-29Granger, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lo
13 49.66Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 49.68Sinclair, AdamSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
15 49.71Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
16 49.75Elgie, Keegan10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
17 49.91Nielson, Bridger12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
18 49.92Weller, Sam12Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
18 49.92Walker, Josh11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
20 49.98Wrona, Sebastian10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
21 50.12Ehat, Andrew11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 50.13Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
23 50.22Williams, SamRoy2022-11-03Roy @ Hunter
23 50.22Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
25 50.26Vorwaller, Asher11Highland2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
26 50.28Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
27 50.31Bennett, Boston11Union2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
28 50.35Bennett, Neil12Bingham2022-11-03Fremont @ Bingham
28 50.35Partridge, Austin11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
30 50.36Jones, Gabe10St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
31 50.39De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
32 50.45Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
33 50.58Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
34 50.61Taylor, Jaimeson10Park City2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
35 50.75Barker, Garrett11Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
36 50.78Bunker, Bryan11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
37 50.85Smith, Josh11Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
38 50.90Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 50.90Miller, Davis11American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 50.90Luckham, MarcoLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 50.91Tanner, Glen10East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
42 50.96Moran, Miles11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
43 50.97Eubanks, Luke12Ridgeline2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 51.01Smith, Gavin10Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
45 51.09Fiscus, Ralph12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
46 51.11Mortensen, Sam10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
47 51.28Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
48 51.32Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
49 51.33Jepperson, Kolby12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
49 51.33Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
51 51.44Feser, MicahLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
52 51.50Burton, Collin12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
53 51.52Grant, Dylan12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
54 51.59Chomjak, Isaac11Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
55 51.70Smith, James12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
56 51.73Leavitt, Ethan12Jordan2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
56 51.73Thorne, Ben12Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
58 51.74Hymas, Lincoln10Bingham2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
59 51.81Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-12-01Hunter at Granger 12.01.22
60 51.84Cabana, Sterling11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 51.85Lillian, James11Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
62 52.11Leon-moreno, David10Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 52.12Strong, Luke11Riverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
64 52.15Keddington, James11South Summit2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
64 52.15Parsons, ColeLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
66 52.18Swensen, Conner10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
66 52.18Sorensen, DrewSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
68 52.23Wardle, Isaac10Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
68 52.23Belnap, Nathan10Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
70 52.24Gillespie, Benji11Judge Memorial2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
71 52.26Smith, Koen11Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
72 52.28Martin, Aiden10Murray2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
72 52.28Yang, EdisonSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
74 52.29Losee, Tanner11Snow Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
74 52.29Gibbons, Peter11Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 52.33Platt, Garrett12Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
77 52.35James, MaxwellWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
78 52.36Granado, Justin11Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 52.39Stevens, Josh11Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
80 52.40Doyle, Drake10Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
81 52.44Parker, Benjamin12Fremont2022-12-03City County 2022
82 52.47Smith, Rocky12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
83 52.49Spencer, Konnor11Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
84 52.51Eyre, Chandler12American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
85 52.53Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
86 52.57Andersen, Joshua12North Sanpete2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
87 52.60Goetsch, BenjaminSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
88 52.69Glissmeyer, Liam10Bountiful2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 52.73Ibanez, Gabriel12Carbon2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
90 52.74Mcneill, Ryan12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
91 52.76Hirschi, Owen11Jordan2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
91 52.76Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
93 52.77Morley, Maxwell11Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 52.79Cummard, Lee10Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
95 52.82Grimshaw, JacobCanyon View2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
95 52.82Portillo, Soren12Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
97 52.83Brace, HarperSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
97 52.83Plumb, Bronson11Crimson Cliffs2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
99 52.84Reed, Blake10Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
100 52.89Dutton, Nathan11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22

Combined Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:46.91Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2 4:47.71Fiscus, Ralph12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
3 4:49.46Day, Jes12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 4:52.53Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
5 4:53.36Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
6 4:53.79Jones, Will12St. Joseph2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
7 4:54.15Barton, Robs11Jordan2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
8 4:55.86Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
9 4:56.72Ridge, Isaac11Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
10 4:57.38De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
11 4:58.39Moran, Miles11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
12 4:58.55Doyle, Drake10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
13 4:59.34Jones, Gabe10St. Joseph2022-12-03City County 2022
14 5:00.18Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-11-08West Jordan @ Hunter
15 5:00.26Kamauu, Ammon10Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 5:01.01Leon-moreno, David10Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 5:02.69Carlile, Andrew10Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
18 5:03.41Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 5:03.43Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 5:03.54Barker, Garrett11Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
21 5:03.84Smith, Koen11Cyprus2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
22 5:04.62Bunker, Bryan11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
23 5:05.90Elgie, Keegan10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
24 5:05.94Taylor, Jaimeson10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
25 5:06.54Eyre, Chandler12American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
26 5:07.43Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
27 5:07.76Ericksen, Damon12Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 5:07.86Spencer, Karson12Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
28 5:07.86Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
30 5:08.84Winter, Aeddan11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
31 5:09.09Feser, MicahLayton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
32 5:09.19Hall, Derek11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 5:10.53Crane, Noah11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
34 5:11.57Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
35 5:11.93Partridge, Austin11Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
36 5:12.22Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
37 5:12.28Lemon, Jonathan10Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
38 5:12.49Hoyal, David11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
39 5:13.57Finger, Anthony11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 5:13.70Hymas, Lincoln10Bingham2022-11-18Bingham Invite
41 5:15.39Glissmeyer, Liam10Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
42 5:15.47Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
43 5:15.99Smith, Gavin10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
44 5:16.16Czarnecki, Feliks11Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
45 5:16.29Christensen, James10Orem2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
46 5:16.38Oman, Nick11Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
47 5:16.39Haney, Jack10Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
48 5:16.40Hammons, Hugh12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
49 5:16.99Walters, Ben11Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
50 5:17.04Edwards, ParkerWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
51 5:19.33Cannon, EthanCanyon View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 5:19.52Gillespie, Benji11Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
53 5:19.68Rohrbaugh, Joshua11Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
54 5:20.23Stevens, Josh11Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
55 5:20.58Dutton, Nathan11Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
56 5:20.59Coburn, Carter10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
57 5:20.60Collins, Steven11Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
58 5:21.45Duke, Andy10Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
59 5:21.72Webster, AndrewViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
60 5:21.93Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
61 5:22.08Bangerter, Ethan12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
62 5:22.57Leavitt, Ethan12Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
63 5:22.69Bennett, Neil12Bingham2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
64 5:22.80Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
65 5:24.10Baggaley, William10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
66 5:24.24Granado, Justin11Cedar City2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
67 5:25.54Tennant, Graden9Bingham2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
68 5:25.60Burton, Huckleberry10Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
69 5:26.19Lillian, James11Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
70 5:26.32Hulse, Gabe11East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
71 5:26.41Haney, Van9Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
72 5:26.67Biskey, James10Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
73 5:26.97Falabella, Luca10Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
74 5:27.13Swensen, Laiken10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
75 5:27.23Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-10-28Dual with Cedar
76 5:27.56Depres, DanielWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
77 5:27.59Monson, Cedric11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
78 5:27.62Haycock, Austin12Jordan2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
79 5:28.09Morrell, Sam12Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
80 5:28.50Ibanez, Gabriel12Carbon2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
81 5:29.15Smith, Brandon12Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
82 5:29.90Mendenhall, Jonah11Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
83 5:30.54Page, Makoa10Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 5:30.96Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
85 5:31.13Anderson, Nathan11Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
86 5:31.55Grimshaw, JacobCanyon View2022-10-28Dual with Cedar
87 5:32.28Hatch, JedNorthridge2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
88 5:32.42Grant, Dylan12Davis2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
89 5:32.52Smith, Rocky12Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
90 5:32.73Reed, Blake10Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
91 5:32.82Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 5:33.61Edwards, Jake12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
93 5:33.62Steadman, Hiroto10Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
94 5:33.92Galaviz, Levi10Judge Memorial2022-11-17Judge Memorial @ Bear River
95 5:34.01Dulong, Ben12Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
96 5:34.25Biesinger, Frederick11Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
97 5:34.81Seals, William10Tooele2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
98 5:34.86Moore, Spencer11Jordan2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
99 5:34.88Schwebach, Carter12Mt. Ridge2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
100 5:35.08Murray, Tylan12Cedar City2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet

Combined Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.56Broadhead, Bryce12Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 52.15Jones, Will12St. Joseph2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
3 52.18Honey, Sean12Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
4 52.49Blackwood, Brandyn12Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 52.93De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
6 53.80Miller, Davis11American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
7 53.99Walker, Josh11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 54.08Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
9 54.24Carlile, Andrew10Dixie2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
10 54.29Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
11 54.34Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
12 54.81Conner, Ian12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
13 54.89Tu, KevinSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
14 55.12Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
14 55.12Wrona, Sebastian10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
16 56.32Gillespie, Benji11Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
17 56.38Hill, Cooper12Fremont2022-12-03City County 2022
18 56.40Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 56.48Cowan, Sam11Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
20 56.52Hartman, Owen11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
21 56.85Milner, Ryan12Pleasant Grove2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
22 57.00Hale, NashSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
23 57.20Mckee, Dallin10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
24 57.59Bennett, Neil12Bingham2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
25 57.61Schiffman, Benjamin10Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
26 57.73Pak, SolmunDesert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 57.84Leavitt, Ethan12Jordan2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
28 57.93Spencer, Karson12Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
29 57.97Cummard, Lee10Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
30 57.98Swensen, Conner10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
31 58.00Luckham, MarcoLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
32 58.22Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
33 58.29Hymas, Lincoln10Bingham2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
34 58.35Chomjak, Isaac11Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 58.46Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-10-28Dual with Cedar
36 58.47Winter, Aeddan11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
37 58.51James, Truman10American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 58.53Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-11-03Morgan @ Clearfield, Syracuse
38 58.53Biesinger, Frederick11Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
40 58.74Glissmeyer, Mark12Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
40 58.74Burton, Collin12Syracuse2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
42 58.78Lillian, James11Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
43 58.82Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
44 58.88Nye, Clayton12Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
45 59.03Morgan, KurtCanyon View2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
46 59.06Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
47 59.14Hatch, JedNorthridge2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
48 59.25Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
49 59.32Pulham, Andrew12Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 59.42Tasker, Griffin11Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
51 59.47Nielsen, Andy12Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
52 59.49Anderson, Nathan11Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
53 59.54Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
54 59.70Barnard, Luan9Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
55 59.98Burton, Huckleberry10Mt. Ridge2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
56 1:00.02Granado, Justin11Cedar City2022-10-28Dual with Cedar
57 1:00.16Smith, Rocky12Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
58 1:00.18Eggers, Troy12Desert Hills2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
59 1:00.19Wright, Isaac12Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
60 1:00.24Orr, StocktonWasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
60 1:00.24Darii, Artur12Uintah2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
60 1:00.24Johnson, Kai10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
63 1:00.25Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
64 1:00.26Rasband, DaxonWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
65 1:00.46Brooks, SamuelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
66 1:00.47Bennett, Boston11Union2022-11-30Richfield vs. Union
67 1:00.49Bird, Jared12Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
68 1:00.53Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
69 1:00.54Wardle, Isaac10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
70 1:00.65Chatwin, Rhys12Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
71 1:00.67Favero, Bryan12Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
72 1:00.71Spencer, Konnor11Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
73 1:00.77Bunker, Bryan11Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
74 1:00.84Scott, William9Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
75 1:00.88Smith, Makai10American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 1:00.89Smith, Koen11Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
76 1:00.89Mortensen, Brooks12Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
78 1:01.01Baggaley, William10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
78 1:01.01Lloyd, Sam10Corner Canyon 2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
80 1:01.02Farnsworth, Tagert12Grand County2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
81 1:01.06Taylor, Harrison11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
82 1:01.09Contreras, Nathan10Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
83 1:01.18Elgie, Keegan10Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
84 1:01.20Johnson, Tate10Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
84 1:01.20Gibbons, Peter11Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
86 1:01.27Moes, DrewHerriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
87 1:01.31Smith, Brandon12Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
88 1:01.32Miller, ConnorHerriman2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
89 1:01.34Biskey, James10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
90 1:01.35Stevens, Josh11Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
91 1:01.40Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-10-28Mtn View, Skyridge, Timpanogos
92 1:01.41Glissmeyer, Liam10Bountiful2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
93 1:01.47Hill, PaytonRiverton2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
94 1:01.49Buckley, BraxtonRiverton2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
95 1:01.67Feser, MicahLayton2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
96 1:01.69Norman, James11Wood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
97 1:01.79Portillo, Spencer9Clearfield2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
98 1:01.87Covington, ZaneBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
99 1:01.89Nowell, Roman12Box Elder2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
99 1:01.89Horton, Carson11Park City2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS

Combined Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.47Draxler, Mason12Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2 59.51Kunz, Tallin11Payson2022-11-03Hillcrest @ PHS
3 59.67Smith, Bridger12Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:00.30Astle, Abraham10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
5 1:00.74Peischler, Jan11Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:01.43Chamberlain, Justin11Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:01.49Skamnes, NicholasSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
8 1:02.08Moir, Nate10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
9 1:02.17Ibarra, Ludwig11Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
10 1:02.31Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
11 1:02.39Morton, Nico12Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
12 1:02.86Nye, Clayton12Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
13 1:03.24Richter, Zach11Murray2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
14 1:03.29Gunn, Tyler12Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
15 1:03.40Tao, YunpengSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
16 1:03.49Moran, Miles11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
17 1:03.53Spencer, Konnor11Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
18 1:03.78Wardle, Isaac10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
19 1:03.83Nielson, Alex12Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
20 1:04.13Morgan, AdamRoy2022-12-03City County 2022
21 1:04.29Darii, Artur12Uintah2022-10-28Juan Diego @ Uintah
21 1:04.29Yoked, Reef12Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
23 1:04.33Davenport, Isaac12Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
24 1:04.78Fiscus, Ralph12Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
25 1:04.79Wolfert, TrevonWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
26 1:04.84Keele, LukasSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
27 1:04.87Eubanks, Luke12Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 1:05.06Kehoe, Chase11Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:05.07Janzen, AndrewRiverton2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
30 1:05.18Collins, Steven11Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
31 1:05.22Biesinger, Frederick11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
32 1:05.27Swensen, Laiken10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
33 1:05.32Eggers, Troy12Desert Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
34 1:05.45Parsons, ColeLayton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
35 1:05.56Mousser, Easton11Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
36 1:05.63Duke, Andy10Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
37 1:05.64Jones, Gabe10St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
38 1:05.71Frandsen, Ethan12Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
39 1:05.79Krans, Ashten11Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 1:05.90Rock, Tyler12Bingham2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
41 1:05.94De La Garza, William11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
42 1:05.96Losee, Tanner11Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:06.00Oman, Nick11Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
44 1:06.01Sagers, Andrew12Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
45 1:06.10Jarrett, Brayden12Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
46 1:06.15Ruiz, Isaac12Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
47 1:06.17Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
48 1:06.27Fillmore, Parker12Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
49 1:06.40Miller, ConnorHerriman2022-11-01Herriman @ Hunter
49 1:06.40Price, Sam11Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
51 1:06.70Coburn, Carter10Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
52 1:06.73Hansen, Ben11Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
53 1:06.77James, Truman10American Fork2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
54 1:06.92Iverson, Hunter10Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 1:06.97Garces, Jacob12American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:07.01Wayman, Noah10Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
57 1:07.03Wangemann, Hayden10Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
58 1:07.10Carlson, Sam12Davis2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
59 1:07.11Schwebach, Carter12Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
60 1:07.66Clark, Connor9Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 1:07.70Platt, Garrett12Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
62 1:07.71Powers, Thomas10Hillcrest2022-11-03Hillcrest @ PHS
63 1:07.79Taylor, Jaimeson10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
64 1:07.83Cook, Emery12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 1:07.91Abney, Blake9Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
66 1:08.09Pahnke, Gavin9Hurricane2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
67 1:08.11Wilkens, Owen10Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
68 1:08.19Eberly, Benjamin11Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
69 1:08.31Hansen, HaydenSouth Sevier2022-11-18Wildcat Invitational
70 1:08.33Lundeberg, Riser10Murray2022-11-18Bingham Invite
71 1:08.35Poulson, Sam10Pleasant Grove2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
72 1:08.38Dodds, Tanner12Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
73 1:08.44Snow, Timothy12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
73 1:08.44Cannon, EthanCanyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
75 1:08.45Ehat, Andrew11American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
76 1:08.51Hibino, Kaita10Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
77 1:08.53Scott, Breckstan12Mt. Ridge2022-11-01Kearns at MRHS 2022
78 1:08.63Cabana, Sterling11Crimson Cliffs2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
79 1:08.71Batty, Stetson10Union2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
80 1:08.75Walters, Ben11Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
81 1:08.84Kiphibane, Ivan12East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
82 1:08.95Portillo, Sawyer11Syracuse2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
83 1:08.98Bringhurst, PeterWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
84 1:09.03Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
85 1:09.08Lunt, Kyle12Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 1:09.15Smith, Austin11Pleasant Grove2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
87 1:09.25Mecham, StephenSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
88 1:09.28Morrell, Sam12Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
88 1:09.28Keddington, James11South Summit2022-11-22Delta, South Summit At North S
90 1:09.49Swensen, Conner10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
91 1:09.50Holden, Asher12Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
92 1:09.57Hill, Cooper12Fremont2022-11-29Copper Hills, Ogden @ Fremont
93 1:09.70White, Taylor12Weber2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
94 1:09.76Smith, James12Cedar City2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
95 1:09.81Weller, Sam12Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
96 1:09.86Lillian, James11Corner Canyon 2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
96 1:09.86Mortensen, Brooks12Ogden2022-11-17Grand, Ogden at South Summit
98 1:10.02Dutton, Nathan11Lone Peak2022-11-09Springville @ LP
99 1:10.03Hodgkinson, Cooper11Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
99 1:10.03Luckham, MarcoLayton2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton

Combined Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.34Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:39.51Skyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
3 1:40.07Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
4 1:40.45Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
5 1:42.58Corner Canyon 2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
6 1:42.61Skyridge2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:42.91Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
8 1:43.13Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
9 1:43.35Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:43.36Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:43.79Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
12 1:43.89Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
13 1:44.00Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
14 1:44.35American Fork2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
15 1:44.46Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
16 1:44.78Herriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
17 1:44.80Canyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
18 1:44.82Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
19 1:45.05Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
20 1:45.15Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
21 1:45.47Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
22 1:45.66Farmington2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
23 1:46.01Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
24 1:46.32Box Elder2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
25 1:46.34Roy2022-12-03City County 2022
26 1:46.44Pleasant Grove2022-11-18Bingham Invite
27 1:46.70Bingham2022-12-06Herriman @ Bingham
28 1:46.74Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
29 1:46.77Fremont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
30 1:46.89Riverton2022-11-09Riverton @ Corner Canyon 22
31 1:47.01Wasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
32 1:47.24Syracuse2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
33 1:47.31Murray2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
34 1:47.37Layton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
35 1:47.59Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
36 1:47.90Hunter2022-12-01Hunter at Granger 12.01.22
37 1:47.92Uintah2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
38 1:47.95Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
39 1:48.45Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 1:48.71Dixie2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 1:49.04East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
42 1:49.16Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
43 1:50.18Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
44 1:50.61Bountiful2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
45 1:50.69Payson2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
46 1:50.71Ogden2022-11-29Copper Hills, Ogden @ Fremont
47 1:51.03Hillcrest2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
48 1:51.15Viewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
49 1:51.27Highland2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
50 1:51.63Cedar Valley2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
51 1:51.77St. Joseph2022-10-28Region 13 Invitational 2022
52 1:52.31Union2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
53 1:52.71Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 1:53.22Cyprus2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
55 1:53.24Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
56 1:53.38West2022-11-01Highland at West
57 1:53.41Tooele2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
58 1:53.58Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
59 1:53.65Grand County2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
60 1:53.89Bear River2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
61 1:53.92Northridge2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
62 1:54.23Hurricane2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
63 1:54.27Mt. Crest2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 1:54.58Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
65 1:55.34Green Canyon2022-11-12Mustang Invitational 2022
66 1:55.62Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
67 1:56.12Morgan2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
68 1:57.06Richfield2022-11-30Richfield vs. Union
69 1:57.47Mt. View2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
70 1:57.63South Summit2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
71 1:58.68Bonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
72 1:58.82Copper Hills2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
73 1:58.93Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
74 1:59.28West Jordan2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
75 2:00.28Millard2022-11-09Manti 11-9-2022
76 2:00.58Clearfield2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
77 2:00.96Emery2022-11-01CarbonRichfield@Emery
78 2:01.04Timpanogos2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 2:01.83North Sanpete2022-10-28Battle for the Paddle
80 2:02.91Stansbury2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
81 2:02.95Carbon2022-11-09Manti 11-9-2022
82 2:03.52Logan2022-11-04Carbon, Logan, @ Moab
83 2:04.08Pine View2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 2:04.32North Summit2022-11-15N.Summit & Delta @ Union
85 2:04.43Ridgeline2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
86 2:09.07Gunnison Valley2022-10-28Battle for the Paddle
87 2:09.40South Sevier2022-11-30Richfield vs. Union
88 2:09.65Ben Lomond2022-12-03City County 2022
89 2:10.78Granger2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet
90 2:12.45Grantsville2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
91 2:21.47Manti2022-11-29Manti & Gunnison @ Millard
92 2:27.43Delta High School2022-11-22Delta, South Summit At North S

Combined Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:31.28Davis2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
2 1:31.32Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
3 1:32.03Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
4 1:32.29Skyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
5 1:32.60Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
6 1:33.11Skyridge2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
7 1:33.13American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:33.53Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
9 1:33.81Timpview2022-11-12Sprinter
10 1:33.92Jordan2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
11 1:34.10Judge Memorial2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
12 1:34.27Roy2022-12-03City County 2022
13 1:34.32Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 1:34.38Cedar City2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 1:34.41Lehi2022-11-18Bingham Invite
16 1:34.59Corner Canyon 2022-11-16Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
17 1:34.94Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
18 1:35.11Westlake2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:35.53Murray2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
20 1:35.63Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
21 1:35.68Layton2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
22 1:35.84Lone Peak2022-11-02AF vs LP vs PG 2022-11-2
23 1:36.04Herriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
23 1:36.04Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
25 1:36.31Kearns2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
26 1:36.37Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
27 1:36.41Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 1:36.45Bingham2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
29 1:36.52Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
30 1:36.53Wasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
31 1:36.74Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
32 1:37.17Canyon View2022-11-212022 Thanksgiving HS Meet
33 1:37.20Crimson Cliffs2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
34 1:37.36Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
35 1:37.71Mt. Ridge2022-11-08Bingham at MRHS
36 1:38.09Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
36 1:38.09Fremont2022-11-29Copper Hills, Ogden @ Fremont
38 1:38.86Park City2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
39 1:38.88Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
40 1:38.96Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 1:39.08Cedar Valley2022-11-10Cedar Valley @ Stansbury 2022
42 1:39.37Hurricane2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
43 1:39.41Bountiful2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
44 1:39.64Union2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
45 1:39.70Mt. Crest2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
46 1:39.85Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 1:39.95Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
48 1:40.09Sky View2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
49 1:40.10Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
50 1:40.20Orem2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
51 1:40.22Uintah2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
52 1:40.46Carbon2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
53 1:40.71Riverton2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
54 1:40.92Juan Diego2022-11-18Juan Diego @ Union
55 1:41.20Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:41.28St. Joseph2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
57 1:41.42Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
58 1:41.65Northridge2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
59 1:41.89Bear River2022-11-17Judge Memorial @ Bear River
60 1:41.98Richfield2022-11-30Richfield vs. Union
61 1:42.00Grand County2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
62 1:42.22Maple Mountain2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
63 1:42.34Morgan2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
64 1:42.45Emery2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
65 1:42.91Mt. View2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
66 1:42.97South Summit2022-11-08Region 13 Relays
67 1:43.17Hillcrest2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
68 1:44.11Copper Hills2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
69 1:44.16West2022-11-01Highland at West
70 1:44.46Timpanogos2022-11-16Orem Volunteers Meet 22
71 1:45.02Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
72 1:45.04West Jordan2022-12-01MRHS @ West Jordan 120122
73 1:45.44Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
74 1:45.49East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
75 1:45.90Hunter2022-12-01Hunter at Granger 12.01.22
76 1:45.98Logan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
77 1:46.01Bonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
78 1:46.29North Sanpete2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
79 1:47.49Clearfield2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
80 1:48.16Tooele2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
81 1:48.35Stansbury2022-11-10Cedar Valley @ Stansbury 2022
82 1:48.41North Summit2022-11-22Delta, South Summit At North S
83 1:48.61Rowland Hall2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
84 1:48.74Ben Lomond2022-12-03City County 2022
85 1:49.29Millard2022-12-03SATURDAYNSMM@GRAND
86 1:50.94Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
87 1:51.40Pine View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
88 1:51.80Manti2022-11-09Manti 11-9-2022
89 1:52.83South Sevier2022-11-30Richfield vs. Union
90 1:53.36Gunnison Valley2022-11-22GranGunCarbon@Emery
91 1:55.94Grantsville2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
92 2:05.12Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
93 2:12.11Delta High School2022-11-22Delta, South Summit At North S
94 2:12.42Granger2022-11-29Granger, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lo

Combined Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:20.84American Fork2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 3:22.14Davis2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
3 3:22.43Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
4 3:22.48Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
5 3:24.14Lehi2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 3:24.35Syracuse2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
7 3:24.92Park City2022-11-18Bingham Invite
8 3:25.62Skyridge2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
8 3:25.62Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
10 3:25.88Jordan2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
11 3:27.84Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
12 3:27.98Cedar City2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
13 3:28.18Sky View2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 3:28.71Judge Memorial2022-12-01Judge Memorial @ Corner Canyon
15 3:28.74Lone Peak2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
16 3:28.75Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 3:29.01Skyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
18 3:29.08Layton2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
19 3:29.82Corner Canyon 2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
20 3:30.43East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
21 3:30.70Murray2022-11-18Bingham Invite
22 3:31.49Dixie2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 3:31.52Crimson Cliffs2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 3:31.54Mt. Ridge2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
25 3:31.80Canyon View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
26 3:32.39Farmington2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
27 3:33.01Box Elder2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
27 3:33.01Pleasant Grove2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
29 3:33.36Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
30 3:33.62Wasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
31 3:33.82Bingham2022-11-18Bingham Invite
32 3:34.98Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
33 3:35.62Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
34 3:35.70Payson2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 3:35.92Ogden2022-12-03City County 2022
36 3:36.35Mt. Crest2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 3:36.43Viewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
38 3:36.49Cedar Valley2022-11-10Cedar Valley @ Stansbury 2022
39 3:36.90Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
40 3:38.27Fremont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 3:38.94Tooele2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
42 3:38.96Ridgeline2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
43 3:39.06Desert Hills2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 3:39.62Uintah2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
45 3:39.65Weber2022-12-03City County 2022
46 3:40.03Riverton2022-11-15Mountain Ridge @ Riverton
47 3:40.71Highland2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
48 3:41.14Westlake2022-11-15Westlake vs. American Fork vs
49 3:42.02Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
50 3:42.33Hurricane2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
51 3:43.45Bear River2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
52 3:44.89Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 3:45.62Carbon2022-11-11Cedar City Invitational Nov 20
54 3:46.70Grand County2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
55 3:46.87Snow Canyon2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 3:47.13Union2022-11-09Uintah @ Union
57 3:47.36Roy2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet
58 3:49.86West2022-11-01Highland at West
59 3:50.55Orem2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
60 3:50.61Emery2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
61 3:51.50Juan Diego2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
62 3:52.50Herriman2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
63 3:52.56South Summit2022-11-17Grand, Ogden at South Summit
64 3:53.17Cottonwood2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
65 3:53.29Morgan2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
66 3:53.81Taylorsville2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
67 3:55.60Northridge2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
68 3:55.95West Jordan2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
69 3:57.89Copper Hills2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
70 3:58.58Mt. View2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
71 3:58.61Millard2022-12-03NSMMSAT@GRAND
72 3:59.09Ben Lomond2022-11-08Region 13 Relays
73 3:59.23Hillcrest2022-11-17Hillcrest@Uintah 22
74 4:00.18Richfield2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
75 4:00.51Timpanogos2022-11-16Orem Volunteers Meet 22
76 4:01.98North Sanpete2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
77 4:04.36Hunter2022-11-08West Jordan @ Hunter
78 4:06.46North Summit2022-11-15N.Summit & Delta @ Union
79 4:06.98St. Joseph2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
80 4:07.30Provo2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
81 4:08.05Rowland Hall2022-11-05Region XV Invatational
82 4:09.68Stansbury2022-12-01Stansbury @ Tooele 2022
83 4:09.90Green Canyon2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
84 4:13.26Logan2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
85 4:13.44Clearfield2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
86 4:21.27Pine View2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
87 4:29.96Gunnison Valley2022-11-29Manti & Gunnison @ Millard
88 4:30.08Bonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
89 4:32.84Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
90 4:36.24Manti2022-10-28Battle for the Paddle
91 4:49.51Granger2022-12-01Hunter at Granger 12.01.22
92 4:55.91Grantsville2022-11-08Region 13 Relays