Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.44Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 2:07.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
3 2:07.91Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
4 2:09.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
5 2:09.30Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:13.98Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
7 2:16.81Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:16.86Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
9 2:18.36Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
10 2:19.58Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
11 2:22.35Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 2:22.66Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
13 2:22.89Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
14 2:23.09Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
15 2:25.67Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
16 2:26.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
17 2:27.30Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 2:27.73Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
19 2:28.30Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 2:29.25Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
21 2:30.35Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
22 2:30.40Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
23 2:30.50Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
24 2:30.66Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
25 2:30.93Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
26 2:31.98Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
27 2:32.23Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
28 2:32.32Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
29 2:32.53Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
30 2:32.93Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
31 2:33.35Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
32 2:33.98Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
33 2:34.74Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
34 2:34.82Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
35 2:36.73Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
36 2:36.76Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
37 2:37.09Chamgerlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
38 2:37.88Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
39 2:40.01Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
40 2:41.61Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
41 2:42.93Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
42 2:43.16Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
43 2:43.31Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
44 2:43.79Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
45 2:43.88Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
46 2:44.25Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
47 2:44.28Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
48 2:45.82Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
49 2:46.83Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
50 2:46.93Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:18.07Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 2:19.85Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
3 2:21.40Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 2:25.97Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 2:28.47Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
6 2:28.85Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
7 2:31.03Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 2:32.48Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-032017 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 2:38.04Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
10 2:40.24Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
11 2:40.54Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
12 2:41.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
13 2:41.79Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
14 2:42.68Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
15 2:43.85Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
16 2:44.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
17 2:45.06Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
18 2:45.07Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
19 2:45.16Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
20 2:45.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
21 2:47.28Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 2:47.34Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 2:48.00Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
24 2:49.06Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
25 2:49.42Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
26 2:51.95Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
27 2:54.12Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
28 2:54.37Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
29 2:54.60Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
30 2:55.38Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
31 2:55.52Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
32 2:57.33Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
33 2:58.15Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
34 2:58.76Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
35 3:00.14Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
36 3:01.42Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
37 3:02.23Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
38 3:03.16Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
39 3:03.60Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
40 3:04.05Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
41 3:04.36Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
42 3:04.93Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
43 3:05.55Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
44 3:05.70Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
45 3:06.66Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
46 3:07.79Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
47 3:07.88Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
48 3:09.50Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
49 3:10.40Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
50 3:11.22Myler, TessaRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.39Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 25.89Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
3 26.39Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 27.03Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 27.06Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 27.16Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
7 27.21Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 27.39Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
9 27.63Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 27.91Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
10 27.91Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
12 28.06Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
13 28.10Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
14 28.21Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
15 28.59Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
16 28.60Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
17 28.68Hannah, SofiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
18 28.72Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
19 28.73Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
19 28.73Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
21 28.83Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
22 28.88Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 28.94Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 29.08Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
24 29.08Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
26 29.19Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
27 29.26Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
27 29.26Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
29 29.43Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 29.50Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
31 29.56Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
32 29.73Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
33 29.81Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
34 29.87Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
35 30.06Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
36 30.08Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
37 30.12Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
38 30.13Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
38 30.13Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
40 30.15Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
41 30.26Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
42 30.49Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
43 30.50Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
44 30.51Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
45 30.54Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
46 30.55Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
47 30.64Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
48 30.74Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
49 30.75King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
50 30.77Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.32Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 1:06.58Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 1:07.01Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
4 1:07.70Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
5 1:09.20Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
6 1:11.06Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
7 1:11.13Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
8 1:12.09Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
9 1:12.43Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
10 1:13.15Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
11 1:13.38Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
12 1:14.10Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
13 1:14.65Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
14 1:15.44Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
15 1:15.53Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
16 1:16.46Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
17 1:16.80Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
18 1:17.15Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
19 1:18.20Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
20 1:18.52Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
21 1:18.61Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
22 1:18.81Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
23 1:18.99Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
24 1:20.73Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
25 1:22.09Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 1:22.88Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
27 1:23.96Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
28 1:24.47Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
29 1:24.65Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
30 1:26.34Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
31 1:26.85Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
32 1:27.64Mikelsell, MarisolRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
33 1:28.05Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
34 1:28.43Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
35 1:28.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 1:28.57Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
37 1:28.68Tait, BrenleyRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
38 1:28.85Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
39 1:30.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
40 1:30.65Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
41 1:32.29Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
42 1:32.95Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
43 1:33.52Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
44 1:33.96Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
45 1:34.41Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
46 1:36.52Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 1:38.35Tait, BrittanRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
48 1:38.77Jorgensen, Courtney12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
49 1:39.03Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
50 1:39.52Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.38Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
2 56.85Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
3 56.88Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 57.39Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
5 57.82Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-21Thanksgiving Tuesday 2017
6 58.11Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 59.98Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
8 1:00.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
9 1:00.70Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 1:00.98Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
11 1:01.47Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
12 1:01.64Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
13 1:01.69Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
14 1:02.08Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
15 1:02.25Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
16 1:02.93Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
17 1:03.45Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
17 1:03.45Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
19 1:03.56Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
20 1:03.70Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
21 1:04.78Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
22 1:05.48Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
23 1:05.79Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 1:05.82Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
25 1:06.63Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
26 1:06.81Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
27 1:07.11Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
28 1:07.45Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
29 1:07.53Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
30 1:07.59Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
31 1:07.79Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
32 1:07.80Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
33 1:08.15Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
34 1:08.26Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
35 1:08.32Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
36 1:08.37Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
37 1:08.44Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
38 1:08.60Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
38 1:08.60Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
40 1:08.61Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
41 1:09.19Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
42 1:09.23Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
43 1:09.26Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
44 1:09.39Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
45 1:09.48Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
46 1:09.57Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
47 1:09.68Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
48 1:09.84Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 1:10.37Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
50 1:10.60Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:16.48Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 5:39.09Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 5:56.59Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
4 6:09.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
5 6:11.12Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
6 6:14.01Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
7 6:33.18Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
8 6:37.59Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
9 6:42.12Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
10 6:45.51Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
11 6:48.44Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
12 6:48.54Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 6:49.77Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
14 6:53.52Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
15 6:57.55Riser, HannahUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
16 6:57.89Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
17 7:00.23Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
18 7:00.60Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
19 7:00.77Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
20 7:01.11Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
21 7:03.11Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
22 7:07.10Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
23 7:08.63Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
24 7:10.49Chamgerlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
25 7:10.52Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
26 7:11.86Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
27 7:12.35Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
28 7:12.76Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
29 7:14.23Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
30 7:21.17Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
31 7:23.74Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
32 7:28.92Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
33 7:29.66Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
34 7:36.12Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
35 7:37.95Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
36 7:38.37Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
37 7:40.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
38 7:41.50Urie, Laura10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
39 7:46.68Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
40 7:56.58Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
41 7:57.87Waite, Britannia9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
42 8:04.53Southwick, SeonnaRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
43 8:06.75Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
44 8:09.16Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
45 8:10.54Hess, Megan9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
46 8:12.29Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
47 8:12.93Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
48 8:13.28Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
49 8:16.01Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
50 8:18.23Richins, Tessa9North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.66Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:03.03Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
3 1:06.26Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:07.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
5 1:07.61Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
6 1:08.18Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 1:09.88Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
8 1:10.34Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
9 1:10.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
10 1:10.71Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
11 1:11.17Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:12.48Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
13 1:12.64Moore, KatieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
14 1:13.29Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
15 1:13.57Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
16 1:13.88Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
17 1:14.33Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
18 1:14.49Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
19 1:14.51Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
20 1:14.87Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
21 1:15.00Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
22 1:15.04Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
23 1:16.42Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
24 1:16.59Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
25 1:16.76Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
26 1:17.02Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
27 1:17.18Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
28 1:17.30Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-211718 Ridgeline & Morgan @ Box
29 1:17.44Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
30 1:17.57Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
31 1:18.94Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
32 1:20.04Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
33 1:20.15Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
34 1:20.68Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
35 1:20.82Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
36 1:20.85Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
37 1:22.19Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
38 1:22.21Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
39 1:23.16Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
40 1:23.41Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
41 1:24.11Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
42 1:24.34Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
43 1:24.51Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
44 1:24.86Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
45 1:25.16Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
46 1:25.56Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
47 1:25.58Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
48 1:25.59Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
49 1:25.75Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
50 1:25.82Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.30Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 1:17.83Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:18.34Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 1:18.65Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
5 1:19.79Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
6 1:20.50Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
7 1:20.51Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
8 1:21.76Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
9 1:21.91Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
10 1:22.88Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
11 1:24.13Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
11 1:24.13Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
13 1:24.79Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
14 1:25.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
15 1:27.99Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
16 1:28.12Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
17 1:28.36Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
18 1:28.38Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 1:28.42Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
20 1:28.91Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
21 1:29.55Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
22 1:29.57Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
23 1:29.59Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
24 1:29.86Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
25 1:30.16Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
26 1:30.58Willson, Harmony12Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
27 1:31.31Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
28 1:31.63Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
29 1:32.70Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 1:32.78Mccandles, Kayleigh9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
31 1:32.85Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
32 1:33.06Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
33 1:33.16Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
34 1:33.45Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
35 1:33.49Jackman, Kyla9Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
36 1:33.72Hannah, SofiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
37 1:33.75Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
38 1:33.80Serrano, PazRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
39 1:33.82Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
40 1:33.84Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
41 1:34.51Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
42 1:34.59Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
43 1:34.76Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
44 1:34.80Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
45 1:34.98Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
46 1:35.12Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
47 1:35.14Paulick, Haylie11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
48 1:35.37Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
49 1:35.38Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
50 1:35.87Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.85Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 2:08.70Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
3 2:08.92Rowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 2:09.29Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
5 2:09.82Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
6 2:09.89Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
7 2:21.72Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:22.22Morgan2017-11-211718 Ridgeline & Morgan @ Box
9 2:23.20South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
10 2:23.48North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
11 2:24.36Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
12 2:24.50Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
13 2:24.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
14 2:26.03American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
15 2:30.41Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
16 2:36.69Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
17 2:43.77North Sanpete2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
18 2:54.83Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
19 2:57.25South Sevier2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.53Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:55.69Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
3 1:56.05Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
4 1:56.92Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:59.47Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
6 2:04.29Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
7 2:04.34Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
8 2:06.88South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
9 2:07.78St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
10 2:09.30Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
11 2:09.47Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 2:10.43North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
13 2:11.50Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
14 2:12.35Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
15 2:12.45Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
16 2:20.10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
17 2:20.70North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
18 2:26.55Union2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
19 2:35.69American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
20 2:42.18South Sevier2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:06.48Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
2 4:17.21Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
3 4:20.85Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
4 4:24.48Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
5 4:27.00Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
6 4:38.35Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
7 4:43.92Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
8 4:44.73North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
9 4:46.44Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
10 4:48.32Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
11 4:49.22American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
12 4:56.77Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
13 5:02.66Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
14 5:10.69South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
15 5:30.91Union2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
16 5:43.90North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
17 5:57.61Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.86Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
2 1:57.55Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
3 1:58.02Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
4 1:59.87Card, Koven11South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
5 2:01.30Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
6 2:02.64Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
7 2:03.93Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
8 2:06.52Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
9 2:07.10Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
10 2:07.40Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
11 2:08.03Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
12 2:09.67Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
13 2:12.68Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
14 2:13.42Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
15 2:13.67Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
16 2:13.84Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
17 2:14.12Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
18 2:14.22Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
19 2:14.31Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
20 2:14.55Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
21 2:14.65Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
22 2:14.93Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
23 2:15.76Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
24 2:15.87Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
25 2:16.38Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
26 2:16.46Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
27 2:17.40Guymon, KadenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
28 2:17.61Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
29 2:18.43Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
30 2:19.10Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
31 2:19.22Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
32 2:19.25Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
33 2:19.30Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
34 2:19.65Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
35 2:19.67Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
36 2:20.54Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
37 2:20.73Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
38 2:21.80Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
39 2:22.20Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
40 2:22.24Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
41 2:23.42Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
42 2:23.51Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
43 2:23.77Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
44 2:23.90Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
45 2:24.39Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
46 2:24.65Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
47 2:24.99Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
48 2:25.32Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
49 2:26.05Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
50 2:26.15Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.87Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
2 2:09.87Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
3 2:10.75Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:14.45Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:16.01Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:18.69Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 2:19.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:19.65Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
9 2:21.80Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
10 2:24.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 2:26.91Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
12 2:28.35Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
13 2:28.42Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
14 2:28.67Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
15 2:28.70Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
16 2:28.78Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
17 2:30.59Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
18 2:31.46Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
19 2:32.23Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
20 2:32.51Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
21 2:33.17Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
22 2:33.32Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
23 2:35.09Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
24 2:35.14Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
25 2:36.83Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
26 2:37.36Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
27 2:37.80Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
28 2:38.31Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
29 2:38.41Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
30 2:38.87Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
31 2:39.06Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
32 2:39.96Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
33 2:41.24Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
34 2:41.29Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
35 2:41.34Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
36 2:41.35Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
37 2:42.33Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
38 2:42.69Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
39 2:43.35Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 2:43.44Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
41 2:43.60Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 2:44.60Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
43 2:44.96Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
44 2:45.10Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
45 2:45.28Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
46 2:45.49Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
47 2:46.14Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
48 2:46.62Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
49 2:46.67Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
50 2:46.77Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.49Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
2 24.00Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 24.21Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-30Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
4 24.33Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
5 24.34Card, Koven11South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
6 24.44Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
7 24.46Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
8 24.61Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
9 24.67Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
10 24.71Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
11 24.83Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 24.96Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 25.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
14 25.07Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
15 25.13Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
16 25.20Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
17 25.30Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
18 25.31Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
19 25.49Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
20 25.56Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
21 25.63Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 25.69Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 25.71Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
24 25.76Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
25 25.78Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
26 25.79Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
27 25.83Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
27 25.83Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
29 25.90Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
30 25.93Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
31 25.97Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
32 26.00Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
33 26.06Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
34 26.11Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
35 26.22Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
36 26.23Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
37 26.36Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
38 26.39Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
39 26.40Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
40 26.41Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
41 26.63Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 26.71Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 26.71Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
44 26.74Brunson, Garrett12Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
45 26.77Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
46 26.78Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
47 26.86Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
48 26.90Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
49 26.92Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
50 26.98Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.16Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 55.01Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
3 57.57Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
4 58.70Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
5 59.20Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
6 59.22Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
7 1:00.41Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 1:01.32Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
9 1:02.15Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
10 1:03.12Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
11 1:03.26Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
12 1:04.07Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
13 1:05.10Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
14 1:05.61Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
15 1:06.41Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
16 1:06.75Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
17 1:06.77Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
18 1:06.94Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
19 1:08.72Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
20 1:09.76Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
21 1:10.02Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
22 1:11.02Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 1:11.14Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 1:11.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
25 1:12.27Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
26 1:12.80Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
27 1:13.39Guymon, KadenUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
28 1:13.41Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
29 1:13.52Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
30 1:14.77Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
31 1:15.36Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
32 1:15.81Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 1:16.04Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
34 1:16.12Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
35 1:16.41Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
36 1:16.44Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
37 1:17.33Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
38 1:17.42Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
39 1:17.89Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
40 1:18.13Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
41 1:19.01Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
42 1:19.04Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
43 1:19.05Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
44 1:19.29Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
45 1:19.81Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
46 1:20.09Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 1:20.60Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
48 1:20.67Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
49 1:20.76Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
50 1:21.43Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.62Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
2 52.29Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 52.50Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
4 52.92Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 53.43Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
6 53.46Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
7 54.48Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 54.67Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
9 54.68Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
10 55.00Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
11 55.05Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
12 55.06Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
13 55.11Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
14 55.13Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
15 55.25Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
16 55.56Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
17 55.61Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
18 56.74Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
19 56.96Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 57.15Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
21 57.18Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
22 57.24Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
23 57.52Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
24 57.89Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
25 58.24Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
26 58.30Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
27 58.34Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
28 58.41Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
29 58.45Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
30 58.56Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
31 59.29Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
32 59.35Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 59.47Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
34 59.84Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
35 59.85Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
36 59.92Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
37 59.95Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
38 59.97Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
39 1:00.22Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 1:00.23Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
41 1:00.34Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
42 1:00.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 1:00.56Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
44 1:00.80Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
45 1:00.81Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
46 1:00.96Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 1:01.00Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
48 1:01.08Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
49 1:01.19Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
50 1:01.30Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:23.13Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
2 5:35.78Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 5:36.99Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
4 5:42.09Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
5 5:42.83Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
6 5:52.56Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
7 5:54.37Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
8 5:55.64Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
9 6:06.25Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
10 6:08.05Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
11 6:08.77Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
12 6:09.57Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
13 6:12.25Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
14 6:13.50Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
15 6:13.55Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
16 6:17.26Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
17 6:18.51Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
18 6:24.12Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
19 6:26.77Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
20 6:28.81Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
21 6:30.80Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
22 6:30.92Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
23 6:32.32Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
24 6:33.41Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
25 6:34.91Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
26 6:35.03Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
27 6:35.66Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
28 6:37.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
29 6:38.00Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
30 6:39.66Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
31 6:39.83Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
32 6:40.67Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
33 6:42.00Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
34 6:42.44Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
35 6:44.20Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
36 6:44.70Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
37 6:45.41Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
37 6:45.41Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
39 6:47.87Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
40 6:48.10Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
41 6:48.82Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
42 6:49.77Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
43 6:54.30Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
44 6:56.39Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
45 6:58.81Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 6:59.72Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
47 7:02.77Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
48 7:03.57Gomez perez, Russell10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
49 7:04.42Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
50 7:04.74Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.04Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
2 59.47Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 1:01.37Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
4 1:02.38Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 1:02.53Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
6 1:02.80Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 1:03.69Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
8 1:03.90Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 1:04.49Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 1:04.68Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 1:05.33Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
12 1:05.60Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
13 1:05.86Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
14 1:06.85Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
15 1:07.93Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
16 1:08.50Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
17 1:08.62Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
18 1:08.71Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:09.95Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
20 1:10.19Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
21 1:10.20Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
22 1:10.48Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
23 1:10.66Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
24 1:11.21Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
25 1:11.44Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
26 1:11.55Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
27 1:12.37Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
28 1:13.27Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
29 1:13.49Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
30 1:13.68Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
31 1:13.72Shupe, JakeUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
32 1:13.85Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
33 1:14.09Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
34 1:14.23Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
35 1:14.24Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
36 1:14.36Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
37 1:14.96Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
38 1:15.40Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
39 1:16.24Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
40 1:16.25Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
41 1:16.38Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
42 1:16.50Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
43 1:16.69Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
44 1:17.45Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
45 1:17.59Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
46 1:17.65Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
47 1:17.99Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
48 1:18.11Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
49 1:18.49Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
50 1:19.03Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.70Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:04.31Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:07.24Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
4 1:09.58Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
5 1:09.78Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
6 1:10.27Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
7 1:11.55Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
8 1:12.88Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
9 1:13.21Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
10 1:13.49Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
11 1:14.00Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:14.21Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
13 1:14.27Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
14 1:14.92Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
15 1:16.39Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
16 1:16.88Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
17 1:17.55Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
18 1:18.20Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
19 1:18.22Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
20 1:18.87Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
21 1:18.94Hansen, LoganSouth Sevier2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
22 1:19.06Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
23 1:19.19Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
24 1:19.31Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
25 1:19.50Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
26 1:20.30Jones, David9American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
27 1:20.38Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
28 1:20.69Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
29 1:21.17Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
30 1:21.37Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
31 1:21.48Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
32 1:21.67Felkins, JasonUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
33 1:21.74Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
34 1:21.81Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
35 1:21.86Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
36 1:22.00Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
37 1:22.08Card, Stuart10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
38 1:22.57Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
39 1:22.99Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
40 1:23.04Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
41 1:23.16Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
42 1:23.35Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
43 1:24.02Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
44 1:24.11Durrant, Brennan10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
45 1:24.15Gadd, Samuel9Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
46 1:24.17Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
47 1:24.28Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
48 1:24.76Burraston, Brendon12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
49 1:24.84Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
50 1:24.85Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.15Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
2 1:53.22North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
3 1:55.93Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
4 1:58.22Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:58.47Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
6 1:59.55Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
7 2:00.33Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
8 2:00.39Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
9 2:00.92Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
10 2:01.23Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
11 2:06.46Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
12 2:09.00American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
13 2:09.43Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
14 2:11.69South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
15 2:15.54North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
16 2:16.77Union2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
17 2:19.86Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
18 2:21.74South Sevier2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.08Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
2 1:41.30North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
3 1:41.42Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
4 1:41.88Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
5 1:43.90Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
6 1:44.72Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 1:44.76Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:44.97Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
9 1:46.46Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
10 1:47.07South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
11 1:49.54Union2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
12 1:49.65Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
13 1:50.23Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
14 1:50.52Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
15 1:54.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
16 1:55.06Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
17 1:55.88North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
18 1:58.10South Sevier2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
19 1:58.38Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
20 2:03.55American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:44.34Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
2 3:46.48Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 3:48.88North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
4 3:49.94Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 3:50.65Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
6 3:51.58Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
7 3:57.28Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
8 3:58.50Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
9 4:02.31Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 4:06.18Union2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
11 4:09.45Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
12 4:11.87Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
13 4:23.38South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
14 4:26.43Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
15 4:27.77American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
16 4:37.70Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
17 4:40.25North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
18 4:49.13Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL